2013 Box Hill Rookies and Queens November

Place Name                       Feder ACF  Club                          Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
  1   Hacche, David J            a     1797 Adult 1st  $40                6.5     27.0    24.5  35.0
  2   Matheson, Laurence         RG1   2190 Rookies Cup  $40              6.5     27.0    24.5  34.0
  3   Martinez, Octavio          a     1467 Adult 2nd  $15                5.5     24.5    22.0  31.5
  4   Cannon, David              RG1   1323 J1 1st Trophy                 5.5     22.5    21.5  31.0
  5   Lawson, Shane              a     1398                               5       23.0    24.5  32.5
  6   Raine, Marcus              a     1678                               5       22.0    22.0  31.5
  7   Grabovac, Marko            RG1   1509                               5       21.5    22.0  31.5
  8   Chmiel, Rad                a     1350                               5       21.0    19.5  29.0
  9   Chew Lee, Alanna           RG1f  1150 Queens Cup  $25               5       19.0    20.5  30.0
 10   Kolak, Tanya               a     1143 Adult Top of bottom half  $15 5       19.0    20.0  27.0
 11   Croft, Roger               a     1182                               5       16.5    18.5  24.5
 12   Flude, David A             a     1210                               4.5     19.5    22.0  30.5
 13   Weeraratne, Ken            RG2   879  J2 Eq 1st Trophy              4       19.0    21.0  28.0
 14   Sucevic, Milic             a     1180                               4       19.0    19.5  27.0
 15   Cannon, Jim                a     1219                               4       18.0    20.0  29.5
 16   Crowley, Regan             RG1   1010                               4       18.0    19.5  29.0
 17   Atkinson, Carley           RG2f  901  J2 Eq 1st Medallion           4       17.0    20.0  26.0
 18   Millington, Garry          a     793                                4       17.0    19.0  25.0
 19   Lu, Lillian                RG2f  739  J2 Eq 1st Medallion           4       16.0    20.0  27.0
 20   Chang, William             RG2   847  J2 Eq 1st Medallion           4       16.0    19.0  27.0
 21   Guo, Zhi Lin               RG1f  1240                               4       16.0    18.0  26.0
 22   Zhou, Joey                 RG3   301  J3 Eq 1st Trophy              4       15.0    16.5  23.0
 23   Lin, William               RG3   252  J3 Eq 1st Medallion           4       14.0    17.0  23.5
 24   Li, Ruimin                 RG2   506  J2 Eq 1st Medallion           4       13.0    18.0  26.5
 25   Jones, Hamish              RG1   966                                3.5     17.0    21.0  28.0
 26   Hondrokostas, Kon          a     801                                3.5     15.5    17.5  24.0
 27   Liang, Nick                RG3   447                                3.5     12.5    16.0  21.5
 28   Soetanto, Brandon          RG4   231  J4 Eq 1st Trophy              3       15.0    18.5  26.0
 29   Wang, William              RG2   611                                3       14.0    17.0  23.5
 30   Kolak, Geoffrey            a     594                                3       13.0    17.0  25.5
 31   Fletcher, Bruce            a     499                                3       12.0    17.5  25.5
 32   Mehra, Somesh              RG2   505                                3       11.0    17.5  23.0
 33   Natawidjaja, Ethan         RG2   471                                3       11.0    17.0  24.0
 34   Hooi, Ethan                RG3   382                                3       11.0    16.5  23.0
 35   Hondrokostopoulos, Timi    RG3   401                                3       11.0    16.5  22.5
 36   Natawidjaja, Lilianne      RG4f  189  J4 Eq 1st Medallion           3       10.0    16.0  22.5
 37   Jones, Zoe                 RG5f  125  J5 Eq 1st Trophy              3       10.0    13.5  19.0
 38   Lin, Daniel                RG5   131  J5 Eq 1st Medallion           3       10.0    13.5  18.0
 39   Li, Steven                 RG4   201  J4 Eq 1st Medallion           3        9.0    12.5  16.5
 40   Chang, Michael             RG4   151  J4 Eq 1st Medallion           3        7.0    12.0  18.0
 41   Yap, Joseph                RG3   251                                2.5     10.0    13.5  19.0
 42   Le, Michael                RG5   131                                2.5     10.0    13.0  18.5
 43   Powell, Shalana            RG4f  201  Encouragement Prize           2        9.0    14.5  20.5
 44   Chen, Lachlan              RG4   151                                2        8.0    15.0  22.0
 45   Tipirneni, Isha            RG3f  301  Encouragement Prize           2        8.0    13.5  19.0
 46   Hooi, Kathleen             RG4f  201  Encouragement Prize           2        7.0    15.0  20.5
 47   Wang, Adrian               RG5   100                                2        6.0    15.0  20.0
 48   Tipirneni, Shraddha        RG5f  101  Encouragement Prize           2        5.0    11.0  15.0
 49   Crowley, Scott             a     551                                2        5.0     5.5  10.5
 50   Ong, Timothy               RG5   101                                2        4.0    15.5  20.0
 51   Hondrokostopoulou, Artemis RG3f  301  Encouragement Prize           1.5      6.0    13.0  18.5
 52   Ng, Ashton                 RG5   101                                1.5      6.0    10.5  14.5
 53   Dib, Anthony               RG5   101                                1        2.0    14.0  19.5
 54   Abboud, Anastasia          RG5f  101  Encouragement Prize           1        1.0    13.5  19.0

Crosstable
No Name                       ACF  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Hacche, David J            1797 6.5   24:W 16:W  8:W  6:W  3:W  2:D  5:W
2  Matheson, Laurence         2190 6.5   30:W  9:W  4:W  5:W 15:W  1:D  7:W
3  Martinez, Octavio          1467 5.5   33:W 17:W 14:W 12:W  1:L 13:W  4:D
4  Cannon, David              1323 5.5   40:W 18:W  2:L 25:W 16:W 12:W  3:D
5  Lawson, Shane              1398 5     51:W 20:W 21:W  2:L 10:W  6:W  1:L
6  Raine, Marcus              1678 5     32:W 10:W 15:W  1:L 14:W  5:L 16:W
7  Grabovac, Marko            1509 5     31:W 25:D 12:D 17:W  9:W  8:W  2:L
8  Chmiel, Rad                1350 5     34:W 13:W  1:L 26:W 28:W  7:L 17:W
9  Chew Lee, Alanna           1150 5     36:W  2:L 24:W 19:W  7:L 26:W 13:W
10 Kolak, Tanya               1143 5     44:W  6:L 32:W 22:W  5:L 19:W 14:W
11 Croft, Roger               1182 5      0:D  0:D  0:  45:W 24:W 20:W 18:W
12 Flude, David A             1210 4.5   28:W 19:W  7:D  3:L 21:W  4:L 25:W
13 Weeraratne, Ken            879  4     50:W  8:L 27:W 21:W 25:W  3:L  9:L
14 Sucevic, Milic             1180 4     42:W 43:W  3:L 18:W  6:L 29:W 10:L
15 Cannon, Jim                1219 4     23:W 29:W  6:L 20:W  2:L 18:L 31:W
16 Crowley, Regan             1010 4     37:W  1:L 33:W 30:W  4:L 28:W  6:L
17 Atkinson, Carley           901  4     53:W  3:L 31:W  7:L 34:W 23:W  8:L
18 Millington, Garry          793  4     54:W  4:L 35:W 14:L 36:W 15:W 11:L
19 Lu, Lillian                739  4     46:W 12:L 23:W  9:L 27:W 10:L 33:W
20 Chang, William             847  4     22:W  5:L 34:W 15:L 35:W 11:L 28:W
21 Guo, Zhi Lin               1240 4     35:W 26:W  5:L 13:L 12:L 34:W 32:W
22 Zhou, Joey                 301  4     20:L 40:W 51:W 10:L 30:W 25:L 29:W
23 Lin, William               252  4     15:L 38:W 19:L 33:W 41:W 17:L 30:W
24 Li, Ruimin                 506  4      1:L 36:W  9:L 44:W 11:L 46:W 38:W
25 Jones, Hamish              966  3.5   52:W  7:D 49:W  4:L 13:L 22:W 12:L
26 Hondrokostas, Kon          801  3.5   47:W 21:L 45:W  8:L 31:W  9:L 27:D
27 Liang, Nick                447  3.5   49:L 48:W 13:L 47:W 19:L 37:W 26:D
28 Soetanto, Brandon          231  3     12:L 39:W 29:W 42:W  8:L 16:L 20:L
29 Wang, William              611  3     38:W 15:L 28:L 41:W 37:W 14:L 22:L
30 Kolak, Geoffrey            594  3      2:L 44:W 43:W 16:L 22:L 35:W 23:L
31 Fletcher, Bruce            499  3      7:L 37:W 17:L 38:W 26:L 36:W 15:L
32 Mehra, Somesh              505  3      6:L 53:W 10:L 36:L 42:W 39:W 21:L
33 Natawidjaja, Ethan         471  3      3:L 50:W 16:L 23:L 40:W 44:W 19:L
34 Hooi, Ethan                382  3      8:L 47:W 20:L 43:W 17:L 21:L 42:W
35 Hondrokostopoulos, Timi    401  3     21:L 46:W 18:L 39:W 20:L 30:L 41:W
36 Natawidjaja, Lilianne      189  3      9:L 24:L 50:W 32:W 18:L 31:L 45:W
37 Jones, Zoe                 125  3     16:L 31:L 46:W 51:W 29:L 27:L 43:W
38 Lin, Daniel                131  3     29:L 23:L 53:W 31:L 43:W 52:W 24:L
39 Li, Steven                 201  3      0:  28:L 54:W 35:L 47:W 32:L 44:W
40 Chang, Michael             151  3      4:L 22:L 41:L 53:W 33:L 54:W 46:W
41 Yap, Joseph                251  2.5   43:L 42:D 40:W 29:L 23:L 51:W 35:L
42 Le, Michael                131  2.5   14:L 41:D 52:W 28:L 32:L 50:W 34:L
43 Powell, Shalana            201  2     41:W 14:L 30:L 34:L 38:L 48:W 37:L
44 Chen, Lachlan              151  2     10:L 30:L 48:W 24:L 45:W 33:L 39:L
45 Tipirneni, Isha            301  2      0:  54:W 26:L 11:L 44:L 47:W 36:L
46 Hooi, Kathleen             201  2     19:L 35:L 37:L 52:W 48:W 24:L 40:L
47 Wang, Adrian               100  2     26:L 34:L  0:W 27:L 39:L 45:L 52:W
48 Tipirneni, Shraddha        101  2      0:  27:L 44:L 54:W 46:L 43:L 51:W
49 Crowley, Scott             551  2     27:W  0:  25:L 50:W  0:   0:   0: 
50 Ong, Timothy               101  2     13:L 33:L 36:L 49:L  0:W 42:L 53:W
51 Hondrokostopoulou, Artemis 301  1.5    5:L 52:D 22:L 37:L 54:W 41:L 48:L
52 Ng, Ashton                 101  1.5   25:L 51:D 42:L 46:L 53:W 38:L 47:L
53 Dib, Anthony               101  1     17:L 32:L 38:L 40:L 52:L  0:W 50:L
54 Abboud, Anastasia          101  1     18:L 45:L 39:L 48:L 51:L 40:L  0:W


Comments