2014 Ranges Knox Cup

Place Name              Fed   ACF  Club Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
 1-2  James Morris      VIC   2403 Open 4.5      10.0  16.5   14.5
      Kanan Izzat       OS    2368 Open 4.5       9.5  16.5   14.5
 3-4  Max Chew Lee      VIC   1958 Open 4         8.5  15.5   12.0
      Joseph Wong       VIC   1821 Open 4         7.5  13.5   13.0
  5   Bill Jiang        VIC        RG2  3.5       7.0  12.0    9.5
 6-9  Ethan Lim         VIC   1706 Open 3         9.5  16.0   10.0
      Denise Lim        VIC   1496 RG1  3         8.0  14.5    9.0
      Paul Bearup       VIC   1672 Open 3         7.5  13.0    9.0
      Regan Crowley     VIC   1270 RG1  3         7.5  12.5   10.5
10-14 Michael J Steven  VIC   1253 RG1  2.5       8.5  13.0    9.5
      Licia Yao         VIC   1071 RG1  2.5       8.0  14.0    7.5
      Cassandra Lim     VIC   1130 RG1  2.5       8.0  13.5    6.5
      Ben Maricak       VIC   707  RG2  2.5       7.5  11.5    6.5
      Carl Dingfelder   VIC   1492 RG1  2.5       7.0  12.5    6.5
15-20 Ryan Patnaikuni   VIC   524  RG2  2         8.0  12.5    6.0
      Christopher Lim   VIC   1145 RG1  2         6.5  12.0    3.5
      Haran Salasan     VIC   1256 RG1  2         6.5  11.0    4.5
      Alan Gray         VIC   950  RG2  2         6.5  10.5    7.0
      Zach Templeton    VIC        RG2  2         6.5  10.5    6.0
      Michael Jiang     VIC   348  RG2  2         6.0  10.0    5.0
 21   Miodrag Milojevic VIC   1919 Open 1.5       7.5  13.5    7.0
22-23 Jay Patnaikuni    VIC   389  RG2  1         6.5   9.5    3.0
      Robert Frost      VIC        RG2  1         6.0   9.0    2.0
 24   Dylan Patnaikuni  VIC        RG2  0         5.0   8.5    0.0

Crosstable
No  Name              Fed   Club Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1.  James Morris      VIC   Open 4.5   13:W  6:W  3:W  8:W  2:D
2.  Kanan Izzat       OS    Open 4.5   14:W  7:W 12:W  5:W  1:D
3.  Max Chew Lee      VIC   Open 4     15:W  8:W  1:L 12:W  6:W
4.  Miodrag Milojevic VIC   Open 1.5   16:W 10:D  5:L 15:L  9:-
5.  Joseph Wong       VIC   Open 4     17:W 24:W  4:W  2:L 10:W
6.  Ethan Lim         VIC   Open 3     18:W  1:L 22:W 16:W  3:L
7.  Paul Bearup       VIC   Open 3     19:W  2:L 17:W 10:L 18:W
8.  Denise Lim        VIC   RG1  3     20:W  3:L 18:W  1:L 16:W
9.  Carl Dingfelder   VIC   RG1  2.5     :D 22:L 11:W 17:L  4:+
10. Regan Crowley     VIC   RG1  3     21:W  4:D   :D  7:W  5:L
11. Haran Salasan     VIC   RG1  2     22:D 12:L  9:L 13:D 19:W
12. Michael J Steven  VIC   RG1  2.5   23:W 11:W  2:L  3:L 17:D
13. Christopher Lim   VIC   RG1  2      1:L 18:L   :D 11:D 21:W
14. Cassandra Lim     VIC   RG1  2.5    2:L 19:W   :D 22:L 20:W
15. Licia Yao         VIC   RG1  2.5    3:L 20:W   :D  4:W 22:L
16. Alan Gray         VIC   RG2  2      4:L 21:W 24:W  6:L  8:L
17. Ben Maricak       VIC   RG2  2.5    5:L 23:W  7:L  9:W 12:D
18. Ryan Patnaikuni   VIC   RG2  2      6:L 13:W  8:L 24:W  7:L
19. Jay Patnaikuni    VIC   RG2  1      7:L 14:L 23:W 20:L 11:L
20. Michael Jiang     VIC   RG2  2      8:L 15:L 21:W 19:W 14:L
21. Robert Frost      VIC   RG2  1     10:L 16:L 20:L 23:W 13:L
22. Bill Jiang        VIC   RG2  3.5   11:D  9:W  6:L 14:W 15:W
23. Dylan Patnaikuni  VIC   RG2  0     12:L 17:L 19:L 21:L 24:L
24. Zach Templeton    VIC   RG2  2       :W  5:L 16:L 18:L 23:W


Comments