2015 Chess Victoria Open Primary Semi-Final 2

Place Name                           Score

  1   BALWYN NORTH PRIMARY           31   
  2   CAMBRIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL       25   
  3   GLEN HUNTLY PRIMARY            24.5 
  4   WINTERS FLAT PRIMARY           22   
  5   BELLBRAE PRIMARY               21.5 
  6   MOONEE PONDS PRIMARY           20   
 7-8  DALLAS BROOKS COMMUNITY PRIMAR 19.5 
      CHELTENHAM EAST PRIMARY        19.5 
  9   HAILEYBURY NEWLANDS            19   
 10   CLIFTON HILL PRIMARY           18.5 
11-12 SANDRINGHAM EAST PRIMARY       18   
      ST PAULS PRIMARY               18   
 13   CLARINDA PRIMARY               17.5 
 14   PRESHILL PRIMARY               16   
 15   MIDDLE PARK PRIMARY            13   
 16   NORTH FITZROY PRIMARY          10.5 
17-18 ANTONINE COLLEGE               6.5  
      NORTH MELBOURNE PRIMARY        6.5  
 19   MOUNT RIDLEY COLLEGE           5    
20-21 WESTGROVE PRIMARY              4    
      MOTHER TERESA CATHOLIC PRIMARY 4    
 22   ESSENDON NORTH PRIMARY         3    
 23   ST ANTHONY'S PRIMARY           2    

Individual Results
Place  Name                    Loc  Club                           Score

   1    Samuel Asaka            1079 Balwyn North Primary           7    
  2-8   Matthew Hau             677  Haileybury Newlands            6    
        Jacob Day               920  North Fitzroy Primary          6    
        Pasandul De Silva       667  Balwyn North Primary           6    
        Andrew Ngodinhson            Balwyn North Primary           6    
        Callista Leong-La       610  Balwyn North Primary           6    
        Billy Hou               354  Balwyn North Primary           6    
        Kovida De Silva         427  Balwyn North Primary           6    
 9-10   Henry Law                    Balwyn North Primary           5.5  
        Luka Di Conza           560  St Pauls Primary               5.5  
 11-29  Anthony Tigas                Mount Ridley College           5    
        Alyssa Romanovski            Moonee Ponds Primary           5    
        Angus Tonkin            590  Preshill Primary               5    
        Clare Konstanty              Clarinda Primary               5    
        Chey Hunter             351  Sandringham East Primary       5    
        Simon Kull                   Bellbrae Primary               5    
        Taran Rizk                   Glen Huntly Primary            5    
        Lachlan McConnell       361  Cambridge Primary School       5    
        Kieran Wolfe                 Glen Huntly Primary            5    
        Nafi Anaan                   Cambridge Primary School       5    
        Samarth Goel                 Balwyn North Primary           5    
        Alexander Clifford           Cambridge Primary School       5    
        Ricky Roy                    Cambridge Primary School       5    
        Metteya Gharde          205  Glen Huntly Primary            5    
        Evan Margaritis         329  Glen Huntly Primary            5    
        Sam Shepherd                 Clifton Hill Primary           5    
        George Zhou                  Cambridge Primary School       5    
        Darcy McRostie          534  Winters Flat Primary           5    
        Marc Capruciu                Cambridge Primary School       5    
 30-38  Angus McMurtrie              Bellbrae Primary               4.5  
        Nicholas Chau           496  St Pauls Primary               4.5  
        Charlie Harris               Winters Flat Primary           4.5  
        Aaron Chau                   Balwyn North Primary           4.5  
        Cindy Chhuon                 Balwyn North Primary           4.5  
        Irm Gul                      Dallas Brooks Community Primar 4.5  
        Brayden Chau                 Balwyn North Primary           4.5  
        Austin Haywood               Winters Flat Primary           4.5  
        Param Dave                   Glen Huntly Primary            4.5  
 39-70  Yadu Nan                     Dallas Brooks Community Primar 4    
        Ernest Sagalongos            Mother Teresa Catholic Primary 4    
        Yi Kai (Joey) Zhou      764  Haileybury Newlands            4    
        Kevin Deraniyagala           Cambridge Primary School       4    
        Oliver Capel            271  Sandringham East Primary       4    
        Daniel Beers            521  Winters Flat Primary           4    
        Zeki Buggy                   Bellbrae Primary               4    
        Victor Li                    Balwyn North Primary           4    
        Aaron Mills                  Cambridge Primary School       4    
        Remi Sartori                 Winters Flat Primary           4    
        Gopal Rajilapati             Middle Park Primary            4    
        Elliott Haywood              Winters Flat Primary           4    
        Asher Butcher                Winters Flat Primary           4    
        Hilary MacRae                Balwyn North Primary           4    
        Sean Hawkins                 Balwyn North Primary           4    
        William Wu              615  Balwyn North Primary           4    
        Wilbur Renny                 Bellbrae Primary               4    
        Jai Ciappara                 Cheltenham East Primary        4    
        Lenni Migios                 Bellbrae Primary               4    
        Ziggy Grambas           318  Preshill Primary               4    
        Lucca Carroll                Moonee Ponds Primary           4    
        Sadf Gul                     Dallas Brooks Community Primar 4    
        Flynn Gray                   Moonee Ponds Primary           4    
        Mei Gethen                   Clifton Hill Primary           4    
        Andre Makhoul                Antonine College               4    
        Peter Katakouzinos           Cheltenham East Primary        4    
        Mohammed Ali                 Dallas Brooks Community Primar 4    
        Darien Lupton                Winters Flat Primary           4    
        Kai Wilson                   Cheltenham East Primary        4    
        Ambrose Carroll              Moonee Ponds Primary           4    
        Matthew Jorgensen            Cheltenham East Primary        4    
        Jherlem Rufino               Cambridge Primary School       4    
 71-77  Griffin Legge           267  Clifton Hill Primary           3.5  
        Charles Saville              North Melbourne Primary        3.5  
        Mitchell Campbell            Cheltenham East Primary        3.5  
        Fionn Kennedy                Winters Flat Primary           3.5  
        Jarvis Biju                  Glen Huntly Primary            3.5  
        Jennifer Morrison            Glen Huntly Primary            3.5  
        Joshua Murray-Ramos          Clarinda Primary               3.5  
78-113  Ben Gray                     Moonee Ponds Primary           3    
        Henry Cheng                  Clarinda Primary               3    
        Kurt Abeyesekera             Glen Huntly Primary            3    
        Tom Sar                      Haileybury Newlands            3    
        Finnegan Alunday             Essendon North Primary         3    
        Jack Downing                 Preshill Primary               3    
        Oliver Sallay                Glen Huntly Primary            3    
        Baxter Gregory-Walker        Clifton Hill Primary           3    
        Nicholas Small               North Fitzroy Primary          3    
        Millie Good                  Sandringham East Primary       3    
        Jesse Jenkins                Dallas Brooks Community Primar 3    
        Harry Downing           636  Preshill Primary               3    
        Charlie Begg                 Sandringham East Primary       3    
        Shreya Gurung                Dallas Brooks Community Primar 3    
        Aidan Sinclair               Middle Park Primary            3    
        Gus Kilgour-McCarthy         Winters Flat Primary           3    
        Gopal Pingili                Middle Park Primary            3    
        Max Noble                    Sandringham East Primary       3    
        Raphael Binter               Cambridge Primary School       3    
        Alex Ward                    Middle Park Primary            3    
        Arush Jhunjhunwala           North Melbourne Primary        3    
        Mussa Ergi                   Dallas Brooks Community Primar 3    
        Harper Broome                Clifton Hill Primary           3    
        Amir Abdella                 Cambridge Primary School       3    
        Nikita Jain                  Haileybury Newlands            3    
        Casaya Mathieson             Cambridge Primary School       3    
        Anton Ohrt                   Moonee Ponds Primary           3    
        Peter Sarlis                 Clarinda Primary               3    
        Nathan Lew                   Cheltenham East Primary        3    
        Jamie Matthews               St Pauls Primary               3    
        Max Ricci                    St Pauls Primary               3    
        Mason Johns                  Clifton Hill Primary           3    
        Tyrone Wannasit              Clarinda Primary               3    
        Cherry Teddu                 Glen Huntly Primary            3    
        Marcus Beyer                 Haileybury Newlands            3    
        Riley Struchbree             Winters Flat Primary           3    
114-120 Shannon Wealpraesert         Cambridge Primary School       2.5  
        Katrina Hosri                Antonine College               2.5  
        Marina Sar                   Haileybury Newlands            2.5  
        Ganindu Bodha Hennedige      Cambridge Primary School       2.5  
        Najib Farhan                 Cambridge Primary School       2.5  
        Anu Sendahandi               Cambridge Primary School       2.5  
        Cooper Stewart               Cambridge Primary School       2.5  
121-137 Laura Puronpaa               Westgrove Primary              2    
        Anthony Lopes                Sandringham East Primary       2    
        Javeria Qumer                Dallas Brooks Community Primar 2    
        Will Ramsden            305  Sandringham East Primary       2    
        Griffen Mahoney              Moonee Ponds Primary           2    
        Ruthvika Nuthakki            Cambridge Primary School       2    
        Maxim Pokryshevsky           Sandringham East Primary       2    
        Alan Tran                    Cambridge Primary School       2    
        Max Pruden                   Moonee Ponds Primary           2    
        Avi Gupta                    Haileybury Newlands            2    
        Nicholas Bottrell            Westgrove Primary              2    
        Lachlan McKane               St Anthony's Primary           2    
        Jason Walker                 Clarinda Primary               2    
        Bailey Hester                Cambridge Primary School       2    
        Yianni Gianakis              Haileybury Newlands            2    
        Alicia Pope                  Moonee Ponds Primary           2    
        Rhiann Byrne                 St Pauls Primary               2    
138-142 Jasper Noorbergen            Sandringham East Primary       1.5  
        Anirudh Kathrivel            Haileybury Newlands            1.5  
        Luca Maiorino                North Fitzroy Primary          1.5  
        Bradley Imalenowa            Cambridge Primary School       1.5  
        Edward Ly                    Haileybury Newlands            1.5  
143-146 Antionette Ouzounis          Clarinda Primary               1    
        Dean Kakos                   Clarinda Primary               1    
        John Brady                   Haileybury Newlands            1    
        Ethan Veith-Carter           Preshill Primary               1    
147-148 Tom Downing                  Preshill Primary               0    
        Ashton Smith                 Sandringham East Primary       0    

Crosstable
No  Name                    Loc  Club                           Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Samuel Asaka            1079 Balwyn North Primary           7      62:W  20:W  45:W  15:W  11:W   2:W   3:W
2   Matthew Hau             677  Haileybury Newlands            6      26:W  42:W  24:W  21:W   5:W   1:L   9:W
3   Jacob Day               920  North Fitzroy Primary          6      85:W  22:W  71:W  33:W   6:W   8:W   1:L
4   Pasandul De Silva       667  Balwyn North Primary           6      65:W  23:W  30:L  99:W  20:W  16:W  14:W
5   Andrew Ngodinhson            Balwyn North Primary           6      59:W  95:W  18:W  44:W   2:L  28:W  13:W
6   Callista Leong-La       610  Balwyn North Primary           6      60:W  70:W  16:W  30:W   3:L  47:W  12:W
7   Billy Hou               354  Balwyn North Primary           6      76:W  64:W  75:W  11:L  39:W  17:W  32:W
8   Kovida De Silva         427  Balwyn North Primary           6      80:W 106:W  57:W  40:W  31:W   3:L  11:W
9   Henry Law                    Balwyn North Primary           5.5    49:W 122:W  13:W  31:D  10:W  41:W   2:L
10  Luka Di Conza           560  St Pauls Primary               5.5    88:W  73:W  46:D  72:W   9:L  48:W  33:W
11  Anthony Tigas                Mount Ridley College           5      29:W  53:W  25:W   7:W   1:L  24:W   8:L
12  Alyssa Romanovski            Moonee Ponds Primary           5      96:W  34:W  15:L  22:W  43:W  21:W   6:L
13  Angus Tonkin            590  Preshill Primary               5      91:W  27:W   9:L  65:W  56:W  46:W   5:L
14  Clare Konstanty              Clarinda Primary               5      32:L  59:W 121:W  18:W  44:W  15:W   4:L
15  Chey Hunter             351  Sandringham East Primary       5      17:W 100:W  12:W   1:L  80:W  14:L  42:W
16  Simon Kull                   Bellbrae Primary               5      78:W  32:W   6:L  87:W  37:W   4:L  40:W
17  Taran Rizk                   Glen Huntly Primary            5      15:L  66:W  42:W  52:W  71:W   7:L  46:W
18  Lachlan McConnell       361  Cambridge Primary School       5      38:W  79:W   5:L  14:L  99:W  69:W  34:W
19  Kieran Wolfe                 Glen Huntly Primary            5      43:L 113:W  23:W  55:W  33:L  53:W  52:W
20  Nafi Anaan                   Cambridge Primary School       5     129:W   1:L 123:W  49:W   4:L  61:W  48:W
21  Samarth Goel                 Balwyn North Primary           5     116:W  90:W  41:W   2:L  40:W  12:L  39:W
22  Alexander Clifford           Cambridge Primary School       5     147:W   3:L  76:W  12:L  97:W  49:W  54:W
23  Ricky Roy                    Cambridge Primary School       5      83:W   4:L  19:L 104:W  86:W  51:W  58:W
24  Metteya Gharde          205  Glen Huntly Primary            5     135:W  39:W   2:L  81:W  78:W  11:L  56:W
25  Evan Margaritis         329  Glen Huntly Primary            5     112:W  67:W  11:L  39:L  91:W  79:W  47:W
26  Sam Shepherd                 Clifton Hill Primary           5       2:L  98:W  58:L 121:W  89:W  45:W  63:W
27  George Zhou                  Cambridge Primary School       5     138:W  13:L  68:W  51:L  90:W  83:W  43:W
28  Darcy McRostie          534  Winters Flat Primary           5      39:L 145:W 109:W  88:W  79:W   5:L  36:W
29  Marc Capruciu                Cambridge Primary School       5      11:L 139:W  82:L 130:W  68:W  78:W  41:W
30  Angus McMurtrie              Bellbrae Primary               4.5    61:W  74:W   4:W   6:L  41:L  80:W  37:D
31  Nicholas Chau           496  St Pauls Primary               4.5    82:W  56:W  55:W   9:D   8:L  36:L  74:W
32  Charlie Harris               Winters Flat Primary           4.5    14:W  16:L 133:W 103:W  53:W  33:D   7:L
33  Aaron Chau                   Balwyn North Primary           4.5   139:W 111:W  89:W   3:L  19:W  32:D  10:L
34  Cindy Chhuon                 Balwyn North Primary           4.5    81:W  12:L  35:D  92:W  51:W  44:W  18:L
35  Irm Gul                      Dallas Brooks Community Primar 4.5    54:W  71:L  34:D  50:L 102:W  72:W  73:W
36  Brayden Chau                 Balwyn North Primary           4.5   142:W  86:D  93:W  47:L  72:W  31:W  28:L
37  Austin Haywood               Winters Flat Primary           4.5   143:W  57:L 100:W  73:W  16:L 101:W  30:D
38  Param Dave                   Glen Huntly Primary            4.5    18:L 121:L 127:W 124:D 114:W  92:W  77:W
39  Yadu Nan                     Dallas Brooks Community Primar 4      28:W  24:L  96:W  25:W   7:L  71:W  21:L
40  Ernest Sagalongos            Mother Teresa Catholic Primary 4     117:W  63:W  43:W   8:L  21:L  57:W  16:L
41  Yi Kai (Joey) Zhou      764  Haileybury Newlands            4     109:W 118:W  21:L  67:W  30:W   9:L  29:L
42  Kevin Deraniyagala           Cambridge Primary School       4      66:W   2:L  17:L  94:W  59:W  87:W  15:L
43  Oliver Capel            271  Sandringham East Primary       4      19:W  84:W  40:L  85:W  12:L  62:W  27:L
44  Daniel Beers            521  Winters Flat Primary           4     123:W  69:W  52:W   5:L  14:L  34:L  82:W
45  Zeki Buggy                   Bellbrae Primary               4      68:W  50:W   1:L  84:W  48:L  26:L  88:W
46  Victor Li                    Balwyn North Primary           4      92:W  87:W  10:D  89:W  47:D  13:L  17:L
47  Aaron Mills                  Cambridge Primary School       4      72:D 140:W  86:W  36:W  46:D   6:L  25:L
48  Remi Sartori                 Winters Flat Primary           4     110:W  55:L 134:W  64:W  45:W  10:L  20:L
49  Gopal Rajilapati             Middle Park Primary            4       9:L 119:W 128:W  20:L  55:W  22:L  79:W
50  Elliott Haywood              Winters Flat Primary           4      77:W  45:L  62:D  35:W  61:D  56:L 117:W
51  Asher Butcher                Winters Flat Primary           4     144:W  52:L 105:W  27:W  34:L  23:L  91:W
52  Hilary MacRae                Balwyn North Primary           4      97:W  51:W  44:L  17:L  82:W  81:W  19:L
53  Sean Hawkins                 Balwyn North Primary           4      94:W  11:L  91:W  75:W  32:L  19:L  81:W
54  William Wu              615  Balwyn North Primary           4      35:L 112:W  72:L 123:W  65:W  64:W  22:L
55  Wilbur Renny                 Bellbrae Primary               4     104:W  48:W  31:L  19:L  49:L  97:W  80:W
56  Jai Ciappara                 Cheltenham East Primary        4     148:W  31:L 129:W  93:W  13:L  50:W  24:L
57  Lenni Migios                 Bellbrae Primary               4     125:W  37:W   8:L  78:L  75:W  40:L  94:W
58  Ziggy Grambas           318  Preshill Primary               4      84:L 102:W  26:W  79:L  88:W  67:W  23:L
59  Lucca Carroll                Moonee Ponds Primary           4       5:L  14:L 131:W  70:W  42:L 126:W  96:W
60  Sadf Gul                     Dallas Brooks Community Primar 4       6:L 127:W  63:L  74:L  66:W 108:W  93:W
61  Flynn Gray                   Moonee Ponds Primary           4      30:L  77:D 141:W 114:W  50:D  20:L 109:W
62  Mei Gethen                   Clifton Hill Primary           4       1:L  83:W  50:D  86:D  93:W  43:L  95:W
63  Andre Makhoul                Antonine College               4     102:W  40:L  60:W  80:L  84:W  85:W  26:L
64  Peter Katakouzinos           Cheltenham East Primary        4     107:W   7:L  90:W  48:L 122:W  54:L  84:W
65  Mohammed Ali                 Dallas Brooks Community Primar 4       4:L 138:W 124:W  13:L  54:L  86:W  83:W
66  Darien Lupton                Winters Flat Primary           4      42:L  17:L  97:L 147:W  60:W 115:W  85:W
67  Kai Wilson                   Cheltenham East Primary        4     131:W  25:L 122:W  41:L 107:W  58:L  87:W
68  Ambrose Carroll              Moonee Ponds Primary           4      45:L 144:W  27:L 126:W  29:L 128:W 110:W
69  Matthew Jorgensen            Cheltenham East Primary        4     132:W  44:L  78:L 125:W  95:W  18:L  98:W
70  Jherlem Rufino               Cambridge Primary School       4     146:W   6:L  81:L  59:L 130:W 125:W  78:W
71  Griffin Legge           267  Clifton Hill Primary           3.5   145:W  35:W   3:L  82:W  17:L  39:L  75:D
72  Charles Saville              North Melbourne Primary        3.5    47:D 134:W  54:W  10:L  36:L  35:L 119:W
73  Mitchell Campbell            Cheltenham East Primary        3.5   127:W  10:L  94:W  37:L  98:W  74:D  35:L
74  Fionn Kennedy                Winters Flat Primary           3.5   105:W  30:L  85:L  60:W 124:W  73:D  31:L
75  Jarvis Biju                  Glen Huntly Primary            3.5   126:W 115:W   7:L  53:L  57:L 107:W  71:D
76  Jennifer Morrison            Glen Huntly Primary            3.5     7:L 131:W  22:L 115:W 101:D  96:L 114:W
77  Joshua Murray-Ramos          Clarinda Primary               3.5    50:L  61:D 114:L 134:W 140:W 116:W  38:L
78  Ben Gray                     Moonee Ponds Primary           3      16:L 143:W  69:W  57:W  24:L  29:L  70:L
79  Henry Cheng                  Clarinda Primary               3     121:W  18:L  95:W  58:W  28:L  25:L  49:L
80  Kurt Abeyesekera             Glen Huntly Primary            3       8:L 108:W 117:W  63:W  15:L  30:L  55:L
81  Tom Sar                      Haileybury Newlands            3      34:L 126:W  70:W  24:L  96:W  52:L  53:L
82  Finnegan Alunday             Essendon North Primary         3      31:L 107:W  29:W  71:L  52:L 122:W  44:L
83  Jack Downing                 Preshill Primary               3      23:L  62:L 112:W 105:W 128:W  27:L  65:L
84  Oliver Sallay                Glen Huntly Primary            3      58:W  43:L 118:W  45:L  63:L  89:W  64:L
85  Baxter Gregory-Walker        Clifton Hill Primary           3       3:L 136:W  74:W  43:L 108:W  63:L  66:L
86  Nicholas Small               North Fitzroy Primary          3     141:W  36:D  47:L  62:D  23:L  65:L 128:W
87  Millie Good                  Sandringham East Primary       3     120:W  46:L 106:W  16:L 103:W  42:L  67:L
88  Jesse Jenkins                Dallas Brooks Community Primar 3      10:L 132:W 101:W  28:L  58:L 127:W  45:L
89  Harry Downing           636  Preshill Primary               3      99:W 103:W  33:L  46:L  26:L  84:L 116:W
90  Charlie Begg                 Sandringham East Primary       3     119:W  21:L  64:L 110:W  27:L  91:L 133:W
91  Shreya Gurung                Dallas Brooks Community Primar 3      13:L 148:W  53:L 138:W  25:L  90:W  51:L
92  Aidan Sinclair               Middle Park Primary            3      46:L 114:D 116:W  34:L 106:W  38:L 101:D
93  Gus Kilgour-McCarthy         Winters Flat Primary           3     133:W 101:W  36:L  56:L  62:L 123:W  60:L
94  Gopal Pingili                Middle Park Primary            3      53:L 120:W  73:L  42:L 143:W 103:W  57:L
95  Max Noble                    Sandringham East Primary       3     114:W   5:L  79:L 133:W  69:L  99:W  62:L
96  Raphael Binter               Cambridge Primary School       3      12:L 130:W  39:L 135:W  81:L  76:W  59:L
97  Alex Ward                    Middle Park Primary            3      52:L 128:L  66:W 118:W  22:L  55:L 124:W
98  Arush Jhunjhunwala           North Melbourne Primary        3     103:L  26:L 120:W 143:W  73:L 100:W  69:L
99  Mussa Ergi                   Dallas Brooks Community Primar 3      89:L 146:W 115:W   4:L  18:L  95:L 127:W
100 Harper Broome                Clifton Hill Primary           3     113:W  15:L  37:L 108:L 121:W  98:L 122:W
101 Amir Abdella                 Cambridge Primary School       3     136:W  93:L  88:L 111:W  76:D  37:L  92:D
102 Nikita Jain                  Haileybury Newlands            3      63:L  58:L 137:W 117:D  35:L 105:D 121:W
103 Casaya Mathieson             Cambridge Primary School       3      98:W  89:L 111:W  32:L  87:L  94:L 125:W
104 Anton Ohrt                   Moonee Ponds Primary           3      55:L 105:L 144:W  23:L 118:W 110:L 126:W
105 Peter Sarlis                 Clarinda Primary               3      74:L 104:W  51:L  83:L 138:D 102:D 129:W
106 Nathan Lew                   Cheltenham East Primary        3     108:W   8:L  87:L 140:D  92:L 111:D 136:W
107 Jamie Matthews               St Pauls Primary               3      64:L  82:L 139:W 141:W  67:L  75:L 135:W
108 Max Ricci                    St Pauls Primary               3     106:L  80:L 142:W 100:W  85:L  60:L 123:W
109 Mason Johns                  Clifton Hill Primary           3      41:L 147:W  28:L 122:L 131:W 129:W  61:L
110 Tyrone Wannasit              Clarinda Primary               3      48:L 129:L 147:W  90:L 137:W 104:W  68:L
111 Cherry Teddu                 Glen Huntly Primary            3     124:W  33:L 103:L 101:L 115:D 106:D 132:W
112 Marcus Beyer                 Haileybury Newlands            3      25:L  54:L  83:L 132:D 134:W 124:D 137:W
113 Riley Struchbree             Winters Flat Primary           3     100:L  19:L 125:L 136:W 123:L 130:W 141:W
114 Shannon Wealpraesert         Cambridge Primary School       2.5    95:L  92:D  77:W  61:L  38:L 140:W  76:L
115 Katrina Hosri                Antonine College               2.5   130:W  75:L  99:L  76:L 111:D  66:L 139:W
116 Marina Sar                   Haileybury Newlands            2.5    21:L 141:D  92:L 119:W 117:W  77:L  89:L
117 Ganindu Bodha Hennedige      Cambridge Primary School       2.5    40:L 142:W  80:L 102:D 116:L 138:W  50:L
118 Najib Farhan                 Cambridge Primary School       2.5   137:W  41:L  84:L  97:L 104:L 132:D 138:W
119 Anu Sendahandi               Cambridge Primary School       2.5    90:L  49:L 140:D 116:L 145:W 148:W  72:L
120 Cooper Stewart               Cambridge Primary School       2.5    87:L  94:L  98:L 146:W 125:L 139:D 140:W
121 Laura Puronpaa               Westgrove Primary              2      79:L  38:W  14:L  26:L 100:L 145:W 102:L
122 Anthony Lopes                Sandringham East Primary       2     128:W   9:L  67:L 109:W  64:L  82:L 100:L
123 Javeria Qumer                Dallas Brooks Community Primar 2      44:L 137:W  20:L  54:L 113:W  93:L 108:L
124 Will Ramsden            305  Sandringham East Primary       2     111:L 135:W  65:L  38:D  74:L 112:D  97:L
125 Griffen Mahoney              Moonee Ponds Primary           2      57:L 133:L 113:W  69:L 120:W  70:L 103:L
126 Ruthvika Nuthakki            Cambridge Primary School       2      75:L  81:L 136:W  68:L 135:W  59:L 104:L
127 Maxim Pokryshevsky           Sandringham East Primary       2      73:L  60:L  38:L 142:W 133:W  88:L  99:L
128 Alan Tran                    Cambridge Primary School       2     122:L  97:W  49:L 129:W  83:L  68:L  86:L
129 Max Pruden                   Moonee Ponds Primary           2      20:L 110:W  56:L 128:L 144:W 109:L 105:L
130 Avi Gupta                    Haileybury Newlands            2     115:L  96:L 132:W  29:L  70:L 113:L 143:W
131 Nicholas Bottrell            Westgrove Primary              2      67:L  76:L  59:L 139:W 109:L 135:L 144:W
132 Lachlan McKane               St Anthony's Primary           2      69:L  88:L 130:L 112:D 141:W 118:D 111:L
133 Jason Walker                 Clarinda Primary               2      93:L 125:W  32:L  95:L 127:L 146:W  90:L
134 Bailey Hester                Cambridge Primary School       2     140:D  72:L  48:L  77:L 112:L 142:D 146:W
135 Yianni Gianakis              Haileybury Newlands            2      24:L 124:L 148:W  96:L 126:L 131:W 107:L
136 Alicia Pope                  Moonee Ponds Primary           2     101:L  85:L 126:L 113:L 148:W 143:W 106:L
137 Rhiann Byrne                 St Pauls Primary               2     118:L 123:L 102:L 145:W 110:L 144:W 112:L
138 Jasper Noorbergen            Sandringham East Primary       1.5    27:L  65:L 145:W  91:L 105:D 117:L 118:L
139 Anirudh Kathrivel            Haileybury Newlands            1.5    33:L  29:L 107:L 131:L 147:W 120:D 115:L
140 Luca Maiorino                North Fitzroy Primary          1.5   134:D  47:L 119:D 106:D  77:L 114:L 120:L
141 Bradley Imalenowa            Cambridge Primary School       1.5    86:L 116:D  61:L 107:L 132:L 147:W 113:L
142 Edward Ly                    Haileybury Newlands            1.5    36:L 117:L 108:L 127:L 146:L 134:D 147:W
143 Antionette Ouzounis          Clarinda Primary               1      37:L  78:L 146:W  98:L  94:L 136:L 130:L
144 Dean Kakos                   Clarinda Primary               1      51:L  68:L 104:L 148:W 129:L 137:L 131:L
145 John Brady                   Haileybury Newlands            1      71:L  28:L 138:L 137:L 119:L 121:L 148:W
146 Ethan Veith-Carter           Preshill Primary               1      70:L  99:L 143:L 120:L 142:W 133:L 134:L
147 Tom Downing                  Preshill Primary               0      22:L 109:L 110:L  66:L 139:L 141:L 142:L
148 Ashton Smith                 Sandringham East Primary       0      56:L  91:L 135:L 144:L 136:L 119:L 145:L
Comments