Primary Open Final

School Final Scores:
Place Name                       Feder Club Score
  1    Balwyn North Primary                 26.5
  2    Mount View Primary                   24  
  3    St Andrews                           23.5
  4    Waverley Christian Colleg            22  
  5    Glendal Primary                      21  
  6    Flemington Primary                   20.5
 7-9   Deepdene Primary                     19  
       Melbourne Montessori                 19  
       Sandringham Primary                  19  
10-11  Banyule Primary                      17.5
       Wales Street Primary                 17.5
12-14  Bellbrae Primary                     17  
       St Leonard's College                 17  
       Toorak Primary                       17  
15-16  Candlebark                           15.5
       Seabrook Primary                     15.5
 17    Our Holy Redeemer                    15  
 18    Spensley Street Primary              14.5
19-21  Haileybury Castlefield               14  
       Preston Primary                      14  
       Kew Primary                          14  
 22    Cambridge Primary                    13.5
 23    Glen Huntly Primary                  12  
 24    Winters Flat Primary                 11.5

School Cross Table:
No Name                       Feder Total  1      2      3      4      5      6      7   
1   Balwyn North Primary            26.5  19:4.0  7:5.0  2:2.5  3:3.0  5:4.0  4:3.0 13:5.0
2   Mount View Primary              24.0  24:4.0 10:4.5  1:2.5  8:4.0  3:3.0  7:4.0  5:2.0
3   St Andrews                      23.5  20:3.5  5:4.0 12:5.0  1:2.0  2:2.0  8:5.0  4:2.0
4   Waverley Christian Colleg       22.0  17:3.0  9:4.5  8:2.0 10:3.0  6:4.5  1:2.0  3:3.0
5   Glendal Primary                 21.0  11:4.0  3:1.0 23:4.0 17:4.0  1:1.0 12:4.0  2:3.0
6   Flemington Primary              20.5   7:1.0 19:3.5 20:3.0 13:4.5  4:.5  17:4.0 10:4.0
7   Deepdene Primary                19.0   6:4.0  1:0.0  9:2.0 18:4.0 24:5.0  2:1.0 11:3.0
8   Melbourne Montessori            19.0  23:3.0 14:5.0  4:3.0  2:1.0 10:3.0  3:0.0 15:4.0
9   Sandringham Primary             19.0  15:3.5  4:.5   7:3.0 24:2.5 20:4.5 10:2.0 12:3.0
10  Banyule Primary                 17.5  21:5.0  2:.5  18:4.0  4:2.0  8:2.0  9:3.0  6:1.0
11  Wales Street Primary            17.5   5:1.0 21:2.0 22:2.5 14:3.0 16:2.5 19:4.5  7:2.0
12  Bellbrae Primary                17.0  13:2.0 15:4.0  3:0.0 23:5.0 17:3.0  5:1.0  9:2.0
13  St Leonard's College            17.0  12:3.0 18:2.5 17:2.0  6:.5  22:5.0 16:4.0  1:0.0
14  Toorak Primary                  17.0  22:3.0  8:0.0 16:2.0 11:2.0 15:3.0 20:4.0 17:3.0
15  Candlebark                      15.5   9:1.5 12:1.0 19:3.0 16:2.0 14:2.0 24:5.0  8:1.0
16  Seabrook Primary                15.5  18:2.0 17:1.0 14:3.0 15:3.0 11:2.5 13:1.0 19:3.0
17  Our Holy Redeemer               15.0   4:2.0 16:4.0 13:3.0  5:1.0 12:2.0  6:1.0 14:2.0
18  Spensley Street Primary         14.5  16:3.0 13:2.5 10:1.0  7:1.0 19:1.0 23:3.0 21:3.0
19  Haileybury Castlefield          14.0   1:1.0  6:1.5 15:2.0 21:3.0 18:4.0 11:.5  16:2.0
20  Preston Primary                 14.0   3:1.5 24:3.0  6:2.0 22:3.0  9:.5  14:1.0 23:3.0
21  Kew Primary                     14.0  10:0.0 11:3.0 24:1.0 19:2.0 23:3.0 22:3.0 18:2.0
22  Cambridge Primary               13.5  14:2.0 23:2.0 11:2.5 20:2.0 13:0.0 21:2.0 24
:3.0
23  Glen Huntly Primary             12.0   8:2.0 22:3.0  5:1.0 12:0.0 21:2.0 18:2.0 20:2.0
24  Winters Flat Primary            11.5   2:1.0 20:2.0 21:4.0  9:2.5  7:0.0 15:0.0 22:2.0

Individual Standings:
 Place  Name                  Feder Loc  Club                       Score
  1-2   Soetanto, Brandon     VIC   1093 Our Holy Redeemer          7   
        Chan, Luis            VIC   1934 Mount View Primary         7   
   3    De Silva, Pasandul    VIC   667  Balwyn North Primary       6.5 
 4-10   Lin, Emily            VIC   1055 St Andrews                 6   
        Leong-La, Callista    VIC   610  Balwyn North Primary       6   
        Woon, Rachel          VIC   559  St Andrews                 6   
        Lim, Christopher      VIC   1283 Waverley Christian College 6   
        Fotakis, Timon        VIC   105  Sandringham Primary        6   
        Li, Chuyue Angie      VIC   509  Glendal Primary            6   
        Anastasiou, Chris     VIC   301  Wales Street Primary       6   
  11    Coat, Angus           VIC        Flemington Primary         5.5 
 12-28  Li, Jackie            VIC   590  Glendal Primary            5   
        Cheng, Chao Shien     VIC   670  Glendal Primary            5   
        Ngodinhson, Andrew    VIC        Balwyn North Primary       5   
        Liebert, Xander       VIC        Melbourne Montessori       5   
        Tran, David           VIC        Flemington Primary         5   
        Chang, Sophie         VIC   509  Banyule Primary            5   
        Wang, Steven          VIC   520  Seabrook Primary           5   
        Asaka, Samuel         VIC   1079 Balwyn North Primary       5   
        Antonis, Thomas       VIC        Haileybury Castlefield     5   
        Smith, Joseph         VIC        Our Holy Redeemer          5   
        Missailidis, George   VIC   573  Toorak Primary             5   
        Duckinson, Jack       VIC   500  Sandringham Primary        5   
        Fun, Cedric           VIC   609  Deepdene Primary           5   
        Aitken, Lara          VIC   471  Kew Primary                5   
        Loeu, Vincent         VIC        Preston Primary            5   
        Levin, Raphael        VIC   404  St Leonard's Primary       5   
        Kull, Simon           VIC        Bellbrae Primary           5   
 29-34  Jiang, Michael        VIC   1056 St Andrews                 4.5 
        Powell, Shalana       VIC   556  Mount View Primary         4.5 
        Lim, Cassandra        VIC   1442 Waverley Christian College 4.5 
        Lor, William          VIC   414  Banyule Primary            4.5 
        Mangalaganesh, Rahul  VIC        Mount View Primary         4.5 
        Tan, Lewis            VIC        Wales Street Primary       4.5 
 35-52  Tran, Minh            VIC        Deepdene Primary           4   
        Dessau, Daniel        VIC   555  Toorak Primary             4   
        Mikosza, Rowan        VIC   714  Melbourne Montessori       4   
        Migios, Lenni         VIC        Bellbrae Primary           4   
        Deng, Jimmy           VIC   755  Mount View Primary         4   
        Tie, Samuel           VIC   882  St Andrews                 4   
        Jones, Zoe            VIC   612  Mount View Primary         4   
        Kwan, Justin          VIC        Deepdene Primary           4   
        Caldecott, Tom        VIC   595  Melbourne Montessori       4   
        Kahatapitiya, Mahen   VIC   507  Glendal Primary            4   
        O'Kuhl, Kai           VIC        Candlebark                 4   
        Simpson, Zac          VIC   565  Spensley Street Primary    4   
        Wolfe, Kieran         VIC        Glen Huntly Primary        4   
        Abbott, Kipling       VIC   334  Spensley Street Primary    4   
        Kempke, Riley         VIC        Kew Primary                4   
        Lai, Erika            VIC        Seabrook Primary           4   
        Xu, Fred              VIC   880  Preston Primary            4   
        Snell, Jasper         VIC        Toorak Primary             4   
 53-60  Hou, Billy            VIC   354  Balwyn North Primary       3.5 
        Loeu, William         VIC        Preston Primary            3.5 
        Nightingale, Angus    VIC        Flemington Primary         3.5 
        Li, Steven            VIC   835  Waverley Christian College 3.5 
        Harris, Charlie       VIC        Winters Flat Primary       3.5 
        Tran, Anna            VIC   487  Flemington Primary         3.5 
        Wang, Joseph          VIC   426  Waverley Christian College 3.5 
        Hagan, Jake           VIC        Candlebark                 3.5 
 61-90  Buggy, Zeki           VIC        Bellbrae Primary           3   
        Kong, Nathan          VIC        St Andrews                 3   
        Jaks-Adams, Darcy     VIC   291  Haileybury Castlefield     3   
        Bao, Kevin            VIC        Waverley Christian College 3   
        Jassal, Xavier        VIC   817  Deepdene Primary           3   
        Loulakis, Harry       VIC   407  Wales Street Primary       3   
        Harris, Fraser        VIC   614  Banyule Primary            3   
        Wilson, Mitchell      VIC        Spensley Street Primary    3   
        Nicolaides, Timothy   VIC   395  Melbourne Montessori       3   
        McMurtie, Angus       VIC        Bellbrae Primary           3   
        Cornish, Dominic      VIC   346  St Leonard's Primary       3   
        Casanovas, Marti      VIC   367  Melbourne Montessori       3   
        Thornton, Hugo        VIC   363  Deepdene Primary           3   
        Rizk, Taran           VIC        Glen Huntly Primary        3   
        Gharde, Metteya       VIC   205  Glen Huntly Primary        3   
        Liu, Ethan            VIC        Sandringham Primary        3   
        Stavrakoglou, Dimitri VIC        Haileybury Castlefield     3   
        Hookway, Damien       VIC        St Leonard's Primary       3   
        Horsey, Julian        VIC        Sandringham Primary        3   
        Wilson, Charlie       VIC   433  St Leonard's Primary       3   
        Testolin, Ryder       VIC   889  Banyule Primary            3   
        Roy, Ricky            VIC        Cambridge Primary          3   
        Mitchell, Miriam      VIC        Candlebark                 3   
        Nightingale, Thomas   VIC        Flemington Primary         3   
        Christie, Sam         VIC        Candlebark                 3   
        Anaan, Nafi           VIC        Cambridge Primary          3   
        Wong, Christian       VIC        Seabrook Primary           3   
        Capruciu, Marc        VIC        Cambridge Primary          3   
        Lin, Thomas           VIC        Toorak Primary             3   
        McRostie, Darcy       VIC   534  Winters Flat Primary       3   
 91-93  Ma, Patrick           VIC        Seabrook Primary           2.5 
        Negrelli, Gus         VIC        Wales Street Primary       2.5 
        Clifford, Alex        VIC        Cambridge Primary          2.5 
94-105  Shulka, Poorvansh     VIC        Banyule Primary            2   
        Pokryshevsky, Anton   VIC   526  St Leonard's Primary       2   
        Haywood, Austin       VIC        Winters Flat Primary       2   
        Antonopoulos, Archie  VIC   229  Haileybury Castlefield     2   
        Connor, Fergus        VIC        Candlebark                 2   
        Dong, James           VIC   315  Haileybury Castlefield     2   
        Abbott, Finnegan      VIC   540  Spensley Street Primary    2   
        Croagh, Gerard        VIC        Our Holy Redeemer          2   
        Beers, Daniel         VIC   521  Winters Flat Primary       2   
        Sparks, James         VIC        Kew Primary                2   
        Margaritis, Evan      VIC   329  Glen Huntly Primary        2   
        Zhou, George          VIC        Cambridge Primary          2   
106-109 Tan, Joshua           VIC        Waverley Christian College 1.5 
        Robinson, Jules       VIC        Wales Street Primary       1.5 
        Wajntraub, Jack       VIC        Preston Primary            1.5 
        Staples, Hunter       VIC   408  Spensley Street Primary    1.5 
110-121 Ren, Yiheng           VIC        Glendal Primary            1   
        Murphy, John-Paul     VIC        Our Holy Redeemer          1   
        Pilcher, James        VIC   433  Sandringham Primary        1   
        Bao, Oliver           VIC        Seabrook Primary           1   
        Smith, Alexander      VIC        Our Holy Redeemer          1   
        Levin, Jacques        VIC        St Leonard's Primary       1   
        Butcher, Asher        VIC        Winters Flat Primary       1   
        Coleman, Ethan        VIC        Kew Primary                1   
        Kamineni, Takshil     VIC   273  Toorak Primary             1   
        Renny, Wilbur         VIC        Bellbrae Primary           1   
        Horsey, Ben           VIC   523  Sandringham Primary        1   
        Graham, Isaac         VIC   289  Kew Primary                1   
122-125 Martorana, Jack       VIC        Preston Primary            0   
        McConnell, Lachlan    VIC   361  Cambridge Primary          0   
        Dave, Param           VIC        Glen Huntly Primary        0   
        Fan, Renee            VIC   686  St Andrews                 0   

Individual Cross Table:
No  Name                 Feder Loc  Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7 
1   Brandon Soetanto     VIC   1093 7      31:W  18:W  95:W 110:W  28:W  58:W  36:W
2   Luis Chan            VIC   1934 7      90:W  81:W  19:W  15:W  29:W  65:W 110:W
3   Pasandul De Silva    VIC   667  6.5    63:W  35:W  41:W  40:W  13:W  56:D 115:W
4   Emily Lin            VIC   1055 6      54:D  44:W  70:W  53:D  39:W  37:W   7:W
5   Callista Leong-La    VIC   610  6      20:W  73:W  33:W  62:W   9:L  64:W  78:W
6   Rachel Woon          VIC   559  6     108:W  12:W  38:W  14:W  30:L  72:W 106:W
7   Christopher Lim      VIC   1283 6     111:W 112:W  37:W  67:W  16:W  53:W   4:L
8   Timon Fotakis        VIC   105  6      45:W 106:L  42:W 102:W 122:W  32:W  61:W
9   Chuyue Angie Li      VIC   509  6      92:W  62:L 124:W 101:W   5:W 119:W  33:W
10  Chris Anastasiou     VIC   301  6     110:W 121:W 123:W  36:L  18:W  99:W  65:W
11  Angus Coat           VIC        5.5    35:L  63:W 122:W  27:W 106:D 114:W  94:W
12  Jackie Li            VIC   590  5     107:W   6:L  75:W  21:W  14:L  38:W  30:W
13  Chao Shien Cheng     VIC   670  5      34:W  40:W  47:W 114:W   3:L  61:W  41:L
14  Andrew Ngodinhson    VIC        5      97:W  42:W   0:    6:L  12:W  59:W  71:W
15  Xander Liebert       VIC        5     104:W  36:W  31:W   2:L  81:W  29:L  98:W
16  David Tran           VIC        5      24:L  77:W  54:W  80:W   7:L 111:W  67:W
17  Sophie Chang         VIC   509  5     103:W  33:D  48:W  64:L  69:W  79:W  55:D
18  Steven Wang          VIC   520  5     109:W   1:L  36:W  98:W  10:L  95:W  99:W
19  Samuel Asaka         VIC   1079 5      99:W  65:W   2:L  29:D 110:W  31:D  95:W
20  Thomas Antonis       VIC        5       5:L  55:W  60:W 103:W  48:W  92:L 113:W
21  Joseph Smith         VIC        5     106:W  50:W  71:W  12:L  38:W  84:L 118:W
22  George Missailidis   VIC   573  5      82:W  37:L  87:W  66:W  85:L  54:W 111:W
23  Jack Duckinson       VIC   500  5      83:W  56:L  35:W  96:L  54:W  94:W  70:W
24  Cedric Fun           VIC   609  5      16:W  53:L 112:W 100:W  96:W  39:L  66:W
25  Lara Aitken          VIC   471  5      32:L 107:W  57:W  97:L  75:W 105:W  68:W
26  Vincent Loeu         VIC        5      62:W 116:W  55:L  93:W  79:L  52:W 124:W
27  Raphael Levin        VIC   404  5      61:W  46:W 111:W  11:L  88:W  91:W   0:
28  Simon Kull           VIC        5      95:W  98:W  29:L 104:W   1:L 110:W 112:W
29  Michael Jiang        VIC   1056 4.5    51:W 110:W  28:W  19:D   2:L  15:W  31:L
30  Shalana Powell       VIC   556  4.5    57:L  32:W   5:D  72:W   6:W  42:W  12:L
31  Cassandra Lim        VIC   1442 4.5     1:L 120:W  15:L  81:W  58:W  19:D  29:W
32  William Lor          VIC   414  4.5    25:W  30:L  68:W 106:W  72:W   8:L  84:D
33  Rahul Mangalaganesh  VIC        4.5   116:W  17:D   5:L  69:W 125:W  73:W   9:L
34  Lewis Tan            VIC        4.5    13:L 117:L  86:W  89:W  91:D  63:W  35:W
35  Minh Tran            VIC        4      11:W   3:L  23:L  46:W 102:W  41:W  34:L
36  Daniel Dessau        VIC   555  4     123:W  15:L  18:L  10:W  98:W  51:W   1:L
37  Rowan Mikosza        VIC   714  4      74:L  22:W   7:L  39:W  67:W   4:L  85:W
38  Lenni Migios         VIC        4     115:W  45:W   6:L  75:W  21:L  12:L  76:W
39  Jimmy Deng           VIC   755  4      96:W  67:W  53:W  37:L   4:L  24:W  44:L
40  Samuel Tie           VIC   882  4     122:W  13:L  61:W   3:L  41:W  43:W  56:L
41  Zoe Jones            VIC   612  4     102:W  94:W   3:L  43:W  40:L  35:L  13:W
42  Justin Kwan          VIC        4      84:W  14:L   8:L  68:W  57:W  30:L 107:W
43  Tom Caldecott        VIC   595  4      47:L  89:W  56:W  41:L  94:W  40:L  83:W
44  Mahen Kahatapitiya   VIC   507  4      66:W   4:L  74:L 111:W  53:L  70:W  39:W
45  Kai O'Kuhl           VIC        4       8:L  38:L  97:W  50:L 118:W  57:W  72:W
46  Zac Simpson          VIC   565  4      91:W  27:L  94:W  35:L  63:L  47:W 117:W
47  Kieran Wolfe         VIC        4      43:W  88:W  13:L  61:L 117:W  46:L 122:W
48  Kipling Abbott       VIC   334  4     113:W  78:L  17:L  73:W  20:L 124:W 103:W
49  Riley Kempke         VIC        4      67:L  66:L  96:L  77:W  74:W  82:W 100:W
50  Erika Lai            VIC        4      68:L  21:L 118:W  45:W 107:W  71:L  97:W
51  Fred Xu              VIC   880  4      29:L  90:W  58:W 123:W 112:L  36:L 104:W
52  Jasper Snell         VIC        4     105:W  69:L 113:W  92:L  60:W  26:L 101:W
53  Billy Hou            VIC   354  3.5    77:L  24:W  39:L   4:D  44:W   7:L  80:W
54  William Loeu         VIC        3.5     4:D  96:W  16:L  86:W  23:L  22:L  74:W
55  Angus Nightingale    VIC        3.5    73:L  20:L  26:W  78:W  64:L 101:W  17:D
56  Steven Li            VIC   835  3.5   114:W  23:W  43:L  94:L   0:    3:D  40:W
57  Charlie Harris       VIC        3.5    30:W 108:W  25:L  76:D  42:L  45:L  88:W
58  Anna Tran            VIC   487  3.5    65:W  99:W  51:L  95:D  31:L   1:L  81:W
59  Joseph Wang          VIC   426  3.5   101:W  76:D  69:W   0:   84:W  14:L   0:
60  Jake Hagan           VIC        3.5    76:D 119:W  20:L 113:W  52:L 116:W  69:L
61  Zeki Buggy           VIC        3      27:L  83:W  40:L  47:W 114:W  13:L   8:L
62  Nathan Kong          VIC        3      26:L   9:W 119:W   5:L   0:   69:W  64:L
63  Darcy Jaks-Adams     VIC   291  3       3:L  11:L  83:L 117:W  46:W  34:L  91:W
64  Kevin Bao            VIC        3       0:    0:    0:   17:W  55:W   5:L  62:W
65  Xavier Jassal        VIC   817  3      58:L  19:L 120:W 109:W  90:W   2:L  10:L
66  Harry Loulakis       VIC   407  3      44:L  49:W  82:L  22:L  87:W  77:W  24:L
67  Fraser Harris        VIC   614  3      49:W  39:L 100:W   7:L  37:L 112:W  16:L
68  Mitchell Wilson      VIC        3      50:W  71:W  32:L  42:L  97:W  75:L  25:L
69  Timothy Nicolaides   VIC   395  3     124:W  52:W  59:L  33:L  17:L  62:L  60:W
70  Angus McMurtie       VIC        3      80:L  85:W   4:L  74:W 111:W  44:L  23:L
71  Dominic Cornish      VIC   346  3     119:W  68:L  21:L   0:   93:W  50:W  14:L
72  Marti Casanovas      VIC   367  3      75:W 118:W 106:W  30:L  32:L   6:L  45:L
73  Hugo Thornton        VIC   363  3      55:W   5:L  76:L  48:L 116:W  33:L  92:W
74  Taran Rizk           VIC        3      37:W  86:W  44:W  70:L  49:L 100:L  54:L
75  Metteya Gharde       VIC   205  3      72:L 105:W  12:L  38:L  25:L  68:W 108:W
76  Ethan Liu            VIC        3      60:D  59:D  73:W  57:D 108:D   0:   38:L
77  Dimitri Stavrakoglou VIC        3      53:W  16:L  85:W  49:L 100:W  66:L  87:L
78  Damien Hookway       VIC        3       0:   48:W 101:W  55:L   0:  113:W   5:L
79  Julian Horsey        VIC        3       0:    0:    0:  116:W  26:W  17:L 119:W
80  Charlie Wilson       VIC   433  3      70:W 100:L   0:   16:L  82:W  87:W  53:L
81  Ryder Testolin       VIC   889  3     121:W   2:L 109:W  31:L  15:L 120:W  58:L
82  Ricky Roy            VIC        3      22:L 104:W  66:W   0:   80:L  49:L  96:W
83  Miriam Mitchell      VIC        3      23:L  61:L  63:W  91:W  89:L 102:W  43:L
84  Thomas Nightingale   VIC        3      42:L  97:D 108:L 115:W  59:L  21:W  32:D
85  Sam Christie         VIC        3     112:W  70:L  77:L  87:L  22:W  96:W  37:L
86  Nafi Anaan           VIC        3      89:W  74:L  34:L  54:L   0:  117:W 102:W
87  Christian Wong       VIC        3     100:W 111:L  22:L  85:W  66:L  80:L  77:W
88  Marc Capruciu        VIC        3     118:W  47:L 107:W 122:W  27:L   0:   57:L
89  Thomas Lin           VIC        3      86:L  43:L  91:L  34:L  83:W 122:W 114:W
90  Darcy McRostie       VIC   534  3       2:L  51:L 121:W 120:W  65:L  98:L 123:W
91  Patrick Ma           VIC        2.5    46:L 114:W  89:W  83:L  34:D  27:L  63:L
92  Gus Negrelli         VIC        2.5     9:L 103:L  93:D  52:W 113:L  20:W  73:L
93  Alex Clifford        VIC        2.5     0:  124:W  92:D  26:L  71:L 103:W   0:
94  Poorvansh Shulka     VIC        2     117:W  41:L  46:L  56:W  43:L  23:L  11:L
95  Anton Pokryshevsky   VIC   526  2      28:L 109:D   1:L  58:D 123:W  18:L  19:L
96  Austin Haywood       VIC        2      39:L  54:L  49:W  23:W  24:L  85:L  82:L
97  Archie Antonopoulos  VIC   229  2      14:L  84:D  45:L  25:W  68:L 107:D  50:L
98  Fergus Connor        VIC        2     120:L  28:L  99:W  18:L  36:L  90:W  15:L
99  James Dong           VIC   315  2      19:L  58:L  98:L 121:W 109:W  10:L  18:L
100 Finnegan Abbott      VIC   540  2      87:L  80:W  67:L  24:L  77:L  74:W  49:L
101 Gerard Croagh        VIC        2      59:L 113:W  78:L   9:L 119:W  55:L  52:L
102 Daniel Beers         VIC   521  2      41:L 122:W 117:W   8:L  35:L  83:L  86:L
103 James Sparks         VIC        2      17:L  92:W 116:L  20:L 124:W  93:L  48:L
104 Evan Margaritis      VIC   329  2      15:L  82:L 110:L  28:L 121:W 109:W  51:L
105 George Zhou          VIC        2      52:L  75:L   0:  108:W 115:L  25:L 116:W
106 Joshua Tan           VIC        1.5    21:L   8:W  72:L  32:L  11:D   0:    6:L
107 Jules Robinson       VIC        1.5    12:L  25:L  88:L 118:W  50:L  97:D  42:L
108 Jack Wajntraub       VIC        1.5     6:L  57:L  84:W 105:L  76:D 118:L  75:L
109 Hunter Staples       VIC   408  1.5    18:L  95:D  81:L  65:L  99:L 104:L 121:W
110 Yiheng Ren           VIC        1      10:L  29:L 104:W   1:L  19:L  28:L   2:L
111 John-Paul Murphy     VIC        1       7:L  87:W  27:L  44:L  70:L  16:L  22:L
112 James Pilcher        VIC   433  1      85:L   7:L  24:L   0:   51:W  67:L  28:L
113 Oliver Bao           VIC        1      48:L 101:L  52:L  60:L  92:W  78:L  20:L
114 Alexander Smith      VIC        1      56:L  91:L 115:W  13:L  61:L  11:L  89:L
115 Jacques Levin        VIC        1      38:L   0:  114:L  84:L 105:W   0:    3:L
116 Asher Butcher        VIC        1      33:L  26:L 103:W  79:L  73:L  60:L 105:L
117 Ethan Coleman        VIC        1      94:L  34:W 102:L  63:L  47:L  86:L  46:L
118 Takshil Kamineni     VIC   273  1      88:L  72:L  50:L 107:L  45:L 108:W  21:L
119 Wilbur Renny         VIC        1      71:L  60:L  62:L 124:W 101:L   9:L  79:L
120 Ben Horsey           VIC   523  1      98:W  31:L  65:L  90:L   0:   81:L   0:
121 Isaac Graham         VIC   289  1      81:L  10:L  90:L  99:L 104:L 123:W 109:L
122 Jack Martorana       VIC        0      40:L 102:L  11:L  88:L   8:L  89:L  47:L
123 Lachlan McConnell    VIC   361  0      36:L   0:   10:L  51:L  95:L 121:L  90:L
124 Param Dave           VIC        0      69:L  93:L   9:L 119:L 103:L  48:L  26:L
125
Renee Fan            VIC   686  0       0:    0:    0:    0:   33:L   0:    0:

Individual Awards:
Board 1 - Brandon Soetanto 7/7
Board 2 - Christopher Lim 6/7
Board 3 - Pasundul De Silve 6.5/7
Board 4 - Timon Fotakis 6/7
Board 5 - Chuyue Angie Li 6/7
1st Girl - Emily Lin 6/7
2nd Girl - Callista Leong-La 6/7
3rd Girl - Rachel Woon 6/7
Special medal - Luis Chan 7/7 (board 1)
Comments