Primary Open Semi-Final 2

Schools Final Scores (top 5 players from each school):
Teams qualified for the finals in Bold Italics
Place Name                           Score
  1   BALWYN NORTH PRIMARY           31  
  2   CAMBRIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL       25  
  3   GLEN HUNTLY PRIMARY            24.5
  4   WINTERS FLAT PRIMARY           22  
  5   BELLBRAE PRIMARY               21.5

  6   MOONEE PONDS PRIMARY           20  
 7-8  DALLAS BROOKS COMMUNITY PRIMAR 19.5
      CHELTENHAM EAST PRIMARY        19.5
  9   HAILEYBURY NEWLANDS            19  
 10   CLIFTON HILL PRIMARY           18.5
11-12 SANDRINGHAM EAST PRIMARY       18  
      ST PAULS PRIMARY               18  
 13   CLARINDA PRIMARY               17.5
 14   PRESHILL PRIMARY               16  
 15   MIDDLE PARK PRIMARY            13  
 16   NORTH FITZROY PRIMARY          10.5
17-18 ANTONINE COLLEGE               6.5 
      NORTH MELBOURNE PRIMARY        6.5 
 19   MOUNT RIDLEY COLLEGE           5   
20-21 MOTHER TERESA CATHOLIC PRIMARY 4   
      WESTGROVE PRIMARY              4   
 22   ESSENDON NORTH PRIMARY         3   
 23   ST ANTHONY'S PRIMARY           2   

Individual Standings:
 Place  Name                    Feder Loc  Club                           Score
   1    Samuel Asaka            VIC   1079 Balwyn North Primary           7   
  2-8   Matthew Hau             VIC   677  Haileybury Newlands            6   
        Jacob Day               VIC   920  North Fitzroy Primary          6   
        Pasandul De Silva       VIC   667  Balwyn North Primary           6   
        Andrew Ngodinhson       VIC        Balwyn North Primary           6   
        Callista Leong-La       VIC   610  Balwyn North Primary           6   
        Billy Hou               VIC   354  Balwyn North Primary           6   
        Kovida De Silva         VIC   427  Balwyn North Primary           6   
 9-10   Henry Law               VIC        Balwyn North Primary           5.5 
        Luka Di Conza           VIC   560  St Pauls Primary               5.5 
 11-29  Anthony Tigas           VIC        Mount Ridley College           5   
        Alyssa Romanovski       VIC        Moonee Ponds Primary           5   
        Angus Tonkin            VIC   590  Preshill Primary               5   
        Clare Konstanty         VIC        Clarinda Primary               5   
        Chey Hunter             VIC   351  Sandringham East Primary       5   
        Simon Kull              VIC        Bellbrae Primary               5   
        Taran Rizk              VIC        Glen Huntly Primary            5   
        Lachlan McConnell       VIC   361  Cambridge Primary School       5   
        Kieran Wolfe            VIC        Glen Huntly Primary            5   
        Nafi Anaan              VIC        Cambridge Primary School       5   
        Samarth Goel            VIC        Balwyn North Primary           5   
        Alexander Clifford      VIC        Cambridge Primary School       5   
        Ricky Roy               VIC        Cambridge Primary School       5   
        Metteya Gharde          VIC   205  Glen Huntly Primary            5   
        Evan Margaritis         VIC   329  Glen Huntly Primary            5   
        Sam Shepherd            VIC        Clifton Hill Primary           5   
        George Zhou             VIC        Cambridge Primary School       5   
        Darcy McRostie          VIC   534  Winters Flat Primary           5   
        Marc Capruciu           VIC        Cambridge Primary School       5   
 30-38  Angus McMurtrie         VIC        Bellbrae Primary               4.5 
        Nicholas Chau           VIC   496  St Pauls Primary               4.5 
        Charlie Harris          VIC        Winters Flat Primary           4.5 
        Aaron Chau              VIC        Balwyn North Primary           4.5 
        Cindy Chhuon            VIC        Balwyn North Primary           4.5 
        Irm Gul                 VIC        Dallas Brooks Community Primar 4.5 
        Brayden Chau            VIC        Balwyn North Primary           4.5 
        Austin Haywood          VIC        Winters Flat Primary           4.5 
        Param Dave              VIC        Glen Huntly Primary            4.5 
 39-70  Yadu Nan                VIC        Dallas Brooks Community Primar 4   
        Ernest Sagalongos       VIC        Mother Teresa Catholic Primary 4   
        Yi Kai (Joey) Zhou      VIC   764  Haileybury Newlands            4   
        Kevin Deraniyagala      VIC        Cambridge Primary School       4   
        Oliver Capel            VIC   271  Sandringham East Primary       4   
        Daniel Beers            VIC   521  Winters Flat Primary           4   
        Zeki Buggy              VIC        Bellbrae Primary               4   
        Victor Li               VIC        Balwyn North Primary           4   
        Aaron Mills             VIC        Cambridge Primary School       4   
        Remi Sartori            VIC        Winters Flat Primary           4   
        Gopal Rajilapati        VIC        Middle Park Primary            4   
        Elliott Haywood         VIC        Winters Flat Primary           4   
        Asher Butcher           VIC        Winters Flat Primary           4   
        Hilary MacRae           VIC        Balwyn North Primary           4   
        Sean Hawkins            VIC        Balwyn North Primary           4   
        William Wu              VIC   615  Balwyn North Primary           4   
        Wilbur Renny            VIC        Bellbrae Primary               4   
        Jai Ciappara            VIC        Cheltenham East Primary        4   
        Lenni Migios            VIC        Bellbrae Primary               4   
        Ziggy Grambas           VIC   318  Preshill Primary               4   
        Lucca Carroll           VIC        Moonee Ponds Primary           4   
        Sadf Gul                VIC        Dallas Brooks Community Primar 4   
        Flynn Gray              VIC        Moonee Ponds Primary           4   
        Mei Gethen              VIC        Clifton Hill Primary           4   
        Andre Makhoul           VIC        Antonine College               4   
        Peter Katakouzinos      VIC        Cheltenham East Primary        4   
        Mohammed Ali            VIC        Dallas Brooks Community Primar 4   
        Darien Lupton           VIC        Winters Flat Primary           4   
        Kai Wilson              VIC        Cheltenham East Primary        4   
        Ambrose Carroll         VIC        Moonee Ponds Primary           4   
        Matthew Jorgensen       VIC        Cheltenham East Primary        4   
        Jherlem Rufino          VIC        Cambridge Primary School       4   
 71-77  Griffin Legge           VIC   267  Clifton Hill Primary           3.5 
        Charles Saville         VIC        North Melbourne Primary        3.5 
        Mitchell Campbell       VIC        Cheltenham East Primary        3.5 
        Fionn Kennedy           VIC        Winters Flat Primary           3.5 
        Jarvis Biju             VIC        Glen Huntly Primary            3.5 
        Jennifer Morrison       VIC        Glen Huntly Primary            3.5 
        Joshua Murray-Ramos     VIC        Clarinda Primary               3.5 
78-113  Ben Gray                VIC        Moonee Ponds Primary           3   
        Henry Chheng            VIC        Clarinda Primary               3   
        Kurt Abeyesekera        VIC        Glen Huntly Primary            3   
        Tom Sar                 VIC        Haileybury Newlands            3   
        Finnegan Alunday        VIC        Essendon North Primary         3   
        Jack Downing            VIC        Preshill Primary               3   
        Oliver Sallay           VIC        Glen Huntly Primary            3   
        Baxter Gregory-Walker   VIC        Clifton Hill Primary           3   
        Nicholas Small          VIC        North Fitzroy Primary          3   
        Millie Good             VIC        Sandringham East Primary       3   
        Jesse Jenkins           VIC        Dallas Brooks Community Primar 3   
        Harry Downing           VIC   636  Preshill Primary               3   
        Charlie Begg            VIC        Sandringham East Primary       3   
        Shreya Gurung           VIC        Dallas Brooks Community Primar 3   
        Aidan Sinclair          VIC        Middle Park Primary            3   
        Gus Kilgour-McCarthy    VIC        Winters Flat Primary           3   
        Gopal Pingili           VIC        Middle Park Primary            3   
        Max Noble               VIC        Sandringham East Primary       3   
        Raphael Binter          VIC        Cambridge Primary School       3   
        Alex Ward               VIC        Middle Park Primary            3   
        Arush Jhunjhunwala      VIC        North Melbourne Primary        3   
        Mussa Ergi              VIC        Dallas Brooks Community Primar 3   
        Harper Broome           VIC        Clifton Hill Primary           3   
        Amir Abdella            VIC        Cambridge Primary School       3   
        Nikita Jain             VIC        Haileybury Newlands            3   
        Casaya Mathieson        VIC        Cambridge Primary School       3   
        Anton Ohrt              VIC        Moonee Ponds Primary           3   
        Peter Sarlis            VIC        Clarinda Primary               3   
        Nathan Lew              VIC        Cheltenham East Primary        3   
        Jamie Matthews          VIC        St Pauls Primary               3   
        Max Ricci               VIC        St Pauls Primary               3   
        Mason Johns             VIC        Clifton Hill Primary           3   
        Tyrone Wannasit         VIC        Clarinda Primary               3   
        Cherry Teddu            VIC        Glen Huntly Primary            3   
        Marcus Beyer            VIC        Haileybury Newlands            3   
        Riley Struchbree        VIC        Winters Flat Primary           3   
114-120 Shannon Wealpraesert    VIC        Cambridge Primary School       2.5 
        Katrina Hosri           VIC        Antonine College               2.5 
        Marina Sar              VIC        Haileybury Newlands            2.5 
        Ganindu Bodha Hennedige VIC        Cambridge Primary School       2.5 
        Najib Farhan            VIC        Cambridge Primary School       2.5 
        Anu Sendahandi          VIC        Cambridge Primary School       2.5 
        Cooper Stewart          VIC        Cambridge Primary School       2.5 
121-137 Laura Puronpaa          VIC        Westgrove Primary              2   
        Anthony Lopes           VIC        Sandringham East Primary       2   
        Javeria Qumer           VIC        Dallas Brooks Community Primar 2   
        Will Ramsden            VIC   305  Sandringham East Primary       2   
        Griffen Mahoney         VIC        Moonee Ponds Primary           2   
        Ruthvika Nuthakki       VIC        Cambridge Primary School       2   
        Maxim Pokryshevsky      VIC        Sandringham East Primary       2   
        Alan Tran               VIC        Cambridge Primary School       2   
        Max Pruden              VIC        Moonee Ponds Primary           2   
        Avi Gupta               VIC        Haileybury Newlands            2   
        Nicholas Bottrell       VIC        Westgrove Primary              2   
        Lachlan McKane          VIC        St Anthony's Primary           2   
        Jason Walker            VIC        Clarinda Primary               2   
        Bailey Hester           VIC        Cambridge Primary School       2   
        Yianni Gianakis         VIC        Haileybury Newlands            2   
        Alicia Pope             VIC        Moonee Ponds Primary           2   
        Rhiann Byrne            VIC        St Pauls Primary               2   
138-142 Jasper Noorbergen       VIC        Sandringham East Primary       1.5 
        Anirudh Kathrivel       VIC        Haileybury Newlands            1.5 
        Luca Maiorino           VIC        North Fitzroy Primary          1.5 
        Bradley Imalenowa       VIC        Cambridge Primary School       1.5 
        Edward Ly               VIC        Haileybury Newlands            1.5 
143-146 Antionette Ouzounis     VIC        Clarinda Primary               1   
        Dean Kakos              VIC        Clarinda Primary               1   
        John Brady              VIC        Haileybury Newlands            1   
        Ethan Veith-Carter      VIC        Preshill Primary               1   
147-148 Tom Downing             VIC        Preshill Primary               0   
        Ashton Smith            VIC        Sandringham East Primary       0   

Individual Cross Table:
No  Name                    Feder Loc  Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7 
1   Samuel Asaka            VIC   1079 7      62:W  20:W  45:W  15:W  11:W   2:W   3:W
2   Matthew Hau             VIC   677  6      26:W  42:W  24:W  21:W   5:W   1:L   9:W
3   Jacob Day               VIC   920  6      85:W  22:W  71:W  33:W   6:W   8:W   1:L
4   Pasandul De Silva       VIC   667  6      65:W  23:W  30:L  99:W  20:W  16:W  14:W
5   Andrew Ngodinhson       VIC        6      59:W  95:W  18:W  44:W   2:L  28:W  13:W
6   Callista Leong-La       VIC   610  6      60:W  70:W  16:W  30:W   3:L  47:W  12:W
7   Billy Hou               VIC   354  6      76:W  64:W  75:W  11:L  39:W  17:W  32:W
8   Kovida De Silva         VIC   427  6      80:W 106:W  57:W  40:W  31:W   3:L  11:W
9   Henry Law               VIC        5.5    49:W 122:W  13:W  31:D  10:W  41:W   2:L
10  Luka Di Conza           VIC   560  5.5    88:W  73:W  46:D  72:W   9:L  48:W  33:W
11  Anthony Tigas           VIC        5      29:W  53:W  25:W   7:W   1:L  24:W   8:L
12  Alyssa Romanovski       VIC        5      96:W  34:W  15:L  22:W  43:W  21:W   6:L
13  Angus Tonkin            VIC   590  5      91:W  27:W   9:L  65:W  56:W  46:W   5:L
14  Clare Konstanty         VIC        5      32:L  59:W 121:W  18:W  44:W  15:W   4:L
15  Chey Hunter             VIC   351  5      17:W 100:W  12:W   1:L  80:W  14:L  42:W
16  Simon Kull              VIC        5      78:W  32:W   6:L  87:W  37:W   4:L  40:W
17  Taran Rizk              VIC        5      15:L  66:W  42:W  52:W  71:W   7:L  46:W
18  Lachlan McConnell       VIC   361  5      38:W  79:W   5:L  14:L  99:W  69:W  34:W
19  Kieran Wolfe            VIC        5      43:L 113:W  23:W  55:W  33:L  53:W  52:W
20  Nafi Anaan              VIC        5     129:W   1:L 123:W  49:W   4:L  61:W  48:W
21  Samarth Goel            VIC        5     116:W  90:W  41:W   2:L  40:W  12:L  39:W
22  Alexander Clifford      VIC        5     147:W   3:L  76:W  12:L  97:W  49:W  54:W
23  Ricky Roy               VIC        5      83:W   4:L  19:L 104:W  86:W  51:W  58:W
24  Metteya Gharde          VIC   205  5     135:W  39:W   2:L  81:W  78:W  11:L  56:W
25  Evan Margaritis         VIC   329  5     112:W  67:W  11:L  39:L  91:W  79:W  47:W
26  Sam Shepherd            VIC        5       2:L  98:W  58:L 121:W  89:W  45:W  63:W
27  George Zhou             VIC        5     138:W  13:L  68:W  51:L  90:W  83:W  43:W
28  Darcy McRostie          VIC   534  5      39:L 145:W 109:W  88:W  79:W   5:L  36:W
29  Marc Capruciu           VIC        5      11:L 139:W  82:L 130:W  68:W  78:W  41:W
30  Angus McMurtrie         VIC        4.5    61:W  74:W   4:W   6:L  41:L  80:W  37:D
31  Nicholas Chau           VIC   496  4.5    82:W  56:W  55:W   9:D   8:L  36:L  74:W
32  Charlie Harris          VIC        4.5    14:W  16:L 133:W 103:W  53:W  33:D   7:L
33  Aaron Chau              VIC        4.5   139:W 111:W  89:W   3:L  19:W  32:D  10:L
34  Cindy Chhuon            VIC        4.5    81:W  12:L  35:D  92:W  51:W  44:W  18:L
35  Irm Gul                 VIC        4.5    54:W  71:L  34:D  50:L 102:W  72:W  73:W
36  Brayden Chau            VIC        4.5   142:W  86:D  93:W  47:L  72:W  31:W  28:L
37  Austin Haywood          VIC        4.5   143:W  57:L 100:W  73:W  16:L 101:W  30:D
38  Param Dave              VIC        4.5    18:L 121:L 127:W 124:D 114:W  92:W  77:W
39  Yadu Nan                VIC        4      28:W  24:L  96:W  25:W   7:L  71:W  21:L
40  Ernest Sagalongos       VIC        4     117:W  63:W  43:W   8:L  21:L  57:W  16:L
41  Yi Kai (Joey) Zhou      VIC   764  4     109:W 118:W  21:L  67:W  30:W   9:L  29:L
42  Kevin Deraniyagala      VIC        4      66:W   2:L  17:L  94:W  59:W  87:W  15:L
43  Oliver Capel            VIC   271  4      19:W  84:W  40:L  85:W  12:L  62:W  27:L
44  Daniel Beers            VIC   521  4     123:W  69:W  52:W   5:L  14:L  34:L  82:W
45  Zeki Buggy              VIC        4      68:W  50:W   1:L  84:W  48:L  26:L  88:W
46  Victor Li               VIC        4      92:W  87:W  10:D  89:W  47:D  13:L  17:L
47  Aaron Mills             VIC        4      72:D 140:W  86:W  36:W  46:D   6:L  25:L
48  Remi Sartori            VIC        4     110:W  55:L 134:W  64:W  45:W  10:L  20:L
49  Gopal Rajilapati        VIC        4       9:L 119:W 128:W  20:L  55:W  22:L  79:W
50  Elliott Haywood         VIC        4      77:W  45:L  62:D  35:W  61:D  56:L 117:W
51  Asher Butcher           VIC        4     144:W  52:L 105:W  27:W  34:L  23:L  91:W
52  Hilary MacRae           VIC        4      97:W  51:W  44:L  17:L  82:W  81:W  19:L
53  Sean Hawkins            VIC        4      94:W  11:L  91:W  75:W  32:L  19:L  81:W
54  William Wu              VIC   615  4      35:L 112:W  72:L 123:W  65:W  64:W  22:L
55  Wilbur Renny            VIC        4     104:W  48:W  31:L  19:L  49:L  97:W  80:W
56  Jai Ciappara            VIC        4     148:W  31:L 129:W  93:W  13:L  50:W  24:L
57  Lenni Migios            VIC        4     125:W  37:W   8:L  78:L  75:W  40:L  94:W
58  Ziggy Grambas           VIC   318  4      84:L 102:W  26:W  79:L  88:W  67:W  23:L
59  Lucca Carroll           VIC        4       5:L  14:L 131:W  70:W  42:L 126:W  96:W
60  Sadf Gul                VIC        4       6:L 127:W  63:L  74:L  66:W 108:W  93:W
61  Flynn Gray              VIC        4      30:L  77:D 141:W 114:W  50:D  20:L 109:W
62  Mei Gethen              VIC        4       1:L  83:W  50:D  86:D  93:W  43:L  95:W
63  Andre Makhoul           VIC        4     102:W  40:L  60:W  80:L  84:W  85:W  26:L
64  Peter Katakouzinos      VIC        4     107:W   7:L  90:W  48:L 122:W  54:L  84:W
65  Mohammed Ali            VIC        4       4:L 138:W 124:W  13:L  54:L  86:W  83:W
66  Darien Lupton           VIC        4      42:L  17:L  97:L 147:W  60:W 115:W  85:W
67  Kai Wilson              VIC        4     131:W  25:L 122:W  41:L 107:W  58:L  87:W
68  Ambrose Carroll         VIC        4      45:L 144:W  27:L 126:W  29:L 128:W 110:W
69  Matthew Jorgensen       VIC        4     132:W  44:L  78:L 125:W  95:W  18:L  98:W
70  Jherlem Rufino          VIC        4     146:W   6:L  81:L  59:L 130:W 125:W  78:W
71  Griffin Legge           VIC   267  3.5   145:W  35:W   3:L  82:W  17:L  39:L  75:D
72  Charles Saville         VIC        3.5    47:D 134:W  54:W  10:L  36:L  35:L 119:W
73  Mitchell Campbell       VIC        3.5   127:W  10:L  94:W  37:L  98:W  74:D  35:L
74  Fionn Kennedy           VIC        3.5   105:W  30:L  85:L  60:W 124:W  73:D  31:L
75  Jarvis Biju             VIC        3.5   126:W 115:W   7:L  53:L  57:L 107:W  71:D
76  Jennifer Morrison       VIC        3.5     7:L 131:W  22:L 115:W 101:D  96:L 114:W
77  Joshua Murray-Ramos     VIC        3.5    50:L  61:D 114:L 134:W 140:W 116:W  38:L
78  Ben Gray                VIC        3      16:L 143:W  69:W  57:W  24:L  29:L  70:L
79  Henry Chheng            VIC        3     121:W  18:L  95:W  58:W  28:L  25:L  49:L
80  Kurt Abeyesekera        VIC        3       8:L 108:W 117:W  63:W  15:L  30:L  55:L
81  Tom Sar                 VIC        3      34:L 126:W  70:W  24:L  96:W  52:L  53:L
82  Finnegan Alunday        VIC        3      31:L 107:W  29:W  71:L  52:L 122:W  44:L
83  Jack Downing            VIC        3      23:L  62:L 112:W 105:W 128:W  27:L  65:L
84  Oliver Sallay           VIC        3      58:W  43:L 118:W  45:L  63:L  89:W  64:L
85  Baxter Gregory-Walker   VIC        3       3:L 136:W  74:W  43:L 108:W  63:L  66:L
86  Nicholas Small          VIC        3     141:W  36:D  47:L  62:D  23:L  65:L 128:W
87  Millie Good             VIC        3     120:W  46:L 106:W  16:L 103:W  42:L  67:L
88  Jesse Jenkins           VIC        3      10:L 132:W 101:W  28:L  58:L 127:W  45:L
89  Harry Downing           VIC   636  3      99:W 103:W  33:L  46:L  26:L  84:L 116:W
90  Charlie Begg            VIC        3     119:W  21:L  64:L 110:W  27:L  91:L 133:W
91  Shreya Gurung           VIC        3      13:L 148:W  53:L 138:W  25:L  90:W  51:L
92  Aidan Sinclair          VIC        3      46:L 114:D 116:W  34:L 106:W  38:L 101:D
93  Gus Kilgour-McCarthy    VIC        3     133:W 101:W  36:L  56:L  62:L 123:W  60:L
94  Gopal Pingili           VIC        3      53:L 120:W  73:L  42:L 143:W 103:W  57:L
95  Max Noble               VIC        3     114:W   5:L  79:L 133:W  69:L  99:W  62:L
96  Raphael Binter          VIC        3      12:L 130:W  39:L 135:W  81:L  76:W  59:L
97  Alex Ward               VIC        3      52:L 128:L  66:W 118:W  22:L  55:L 124:W
98  Arush Jhunjhunwala      VIC        3     103:L  26:L 120:W 143:W  73:L 100:W  69:L
99  Mussa Ergi              VIC        3      89:L 146:W 115:W   4:L  18:L  95:L 127:W
100 Harper Broome           VIC        3     113:W  15:L  37:L 108:L 121:W  98:L 122:W
101 Amir Abdella            VIC        3     136:W  93:L  88:L 111:W  76:D  37:L  92:D
102 Nikita Jain             VIC        3      63:L  58:L 137:W 117:D  35:L 105:D 121:W
103 Casaya Mathieson        VIC        3      98:W  89:L 111:W  32:L  87:L  94:L 125:W
104 Anton Ohrt              VIC        3      55:L 105:L 144:W  23:L 118:W 110:L 126:W
105 Peter Sarlis            VIC        3      74:L 104:W  51:L  83:L 138:D 102:D 129:W
106 Nathan Lew              VIC        3     108:W   8:L  87:L 140:D  92:L 111:D 136:W
107 Jamie Matthews          VIC        3      64:L  82:L 139:W 141:W  67:L  75:L 135:W
108 Max Ricci               VIC        3     106:L  80:L 142:W 100:W  85:L  60:L 123:W
109 Mason Johns             VIC        3      41:L 147:W  28:L 122:L 131:W 129:W  61:L
110 Tyrone Wannasit         VIC        3      48:L 129:L 147:W  90:L 137:W 104:W  68:L
111 Cherry Teddu            VIC        3     124:W  33:L 103:L 101:L 115:D 106:D 132:W
112 Marcus Beyer            VIC        3      25:L  54:L  83:L 132:D 134:W 124:D 137:W
113 Riley Struchbree        VIC        3     100:L  19:L 125:L 136:W 123:L 130:W 141:W
114 Shannon Wealpraesert    VIC        2.5    95:L  92:D  77:W  61:L  38:L 140:W  76:L
115 Katrina Hosri           VIC        2.5   130:W  75:L  99:L  76:L 111:D  66:L 139:W
116 Marina Sar              VIC        2.5    21:L 141:D  92:L 119:W 117:W  77:L  89:L
117 Ganindu Bodha Hennedige VIC        2.5    40:L 142:W  80:L 102:D 116:L 138:W  50:L
118 Najib Farhan            VIC        2.5   137:W  41:L  84:L  97:L 104:L 132:D 138:W
119 Anu Sendahandi          VIC        2.5    90:L  49:L 140:D 116:L 145:W 148:W  72:L
120 Cooper Stewart          VIC        2.5    87:L  94:L  98:L 146:W 125:L 139:D 140:W
121 Laura Puronpaa          VIC        2      79:L  38:W  14:L  26:L 100:L 145:W 102:L
122 Anthony Lopes           VIC        2     128:W   9:L  67:L 109:W  64:L  82:L 100:L
123 Javeria Qumer           VIC        2      44:L 137:W  20:L  54:L 113:W  93:L 108:L
124 Will Ramsden            VIC   305  2     111:L 135:W  65:L  38:D  74:L 112:D  97:L
125 Griffen Mahoney         VIC        2      57:L 133:L 113:W  69:L 120:W  70:L 103:L
126 Ruthvika Nuthakki       VIC        2      75:L  81:L 136:W  68:L 135:W  59:L 104:L
127 Maxim Pokryshevsky      VIC        2      73:L  60:L  38:L 142:W 133:W  88:L  99:L
128 Alan Tran               VIC        2     122:L  97:W  49:L 129:W  83:L  68:L  86:L
129 Max Pruden              VIC        2      20:L 110:W  56:L 128:L 144:W 109:L 105:L
130 Avi Gupta               VIC        2     115:L  96:L 132:W  29:L  70:L 113:L 143:W
131 Nicholas Bottrell       VIC        2      67:L  76:L  59:L 139:W 109:L 135:L 144:W
132 Lachlan McKane          VIC        2      69:L  88:L 130:L 112:D 141:W 118:D 111:L
133 Jason Walker            VIC        2      93:L 125:W  32:L  95:L 127:L 146:W  90:L
134 Bailey Hester           VIC        2     140:D  72:L  48:L  77:L 112:L 142:D 146:W
135 Yianni Gianakis         VIC        2      24:L 124:L 148:W  96:L 126:L 131:W 107:L
136 Alicia Pope             VIC        2     101:L  85:L 126:L 113:L 148:W 143:W 106:L
137 Rhiann Byrne            VIC        2     118:L 123:L 102:L 145:W 110:L 144:W 112:L
138 Jasper Noorbergen       VIC        1.5    27:L  65:L 145:W  91:L 105:D 117:L 118:L
139 Anirudh Kathrivel       VIC        1.5    33:L  29:L 107:L 131:L 147:W 120:D 115:L
140 Luca Maiorino           VIC        1.5   134:D  47:L 119:D 106:D  77:L 114:L 120:L
141 Bradley Imalenowa       VIC        1.5    86:L 116:D  61:L 107:L 132:L 147:W 113:L
142 Edward Ly               VIC        1.5    36:L 117:L 108:L 127:L 146:L 134:D 147:W
143 Antionette Ouzounis     VIC        1      37:L  78:L 146:W  98:L  94:L 136:L 130:L
144 Dean Kakos              VIC        1      51:L  68:L 104:L 148:W 129:L 137:L 131:L
145 John Brady              VIC        1      71:L  28:L 138:L 137:L 119:L 121:L 148:W
146 Ethan Veith-Carter      VIC        1      70:L  99:L 143:L 120:L 142:W 133:L 134:L
147 Tom Downing             VIC        0      22:L 109:L 110:L  66:L 139:L 141:L 142:L
148 Ashton Smith            VIC        0      56:L  91:L 135:L 144:L 136:L 119:L 145:L
Comments