2017 Primary Semi-Finals #3 26 October

The Teams that Qualify for the Primary School Grand Final:

Banyule Primary; Christ Church; St. John Bosco's; Hotham Street Primary; Kew Primary; Yavneh College; PEGS

School Standings
Place School                        Score

  1   BANYULE PRIMARY SCHOOL         28.5 
 2-3  CHRIST CHURCH                  25.5 
      ST. JOHN BOSCO’S SCHOOL        25.5 
  4   HOTHAM STREET                  23   
  5   KEW PRIMARY SCHOOL             22.5 
  6   YAVNEH COLLEGE                 22   
 7-8  PEGS                           21.5 (7th place on countback based on the finishing position of the 5 members of the team)
      SPENSLEY STREET PRIMARY SCHOOL 21.5 
  9   CAULFIELD SOUTH                21   
 10   MALVERN PRIMARY SCHOOL         19.5 
11-12 LUMEN CHRISTI                  19   
      DALLAS BROOKS CPS              19   
 13   SANDRINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL     18.5 
 14   BRIGHTON GRAMMAR SCHOOL        18   
 15   THORNBURY PRIMARY SCHOOL       17.5 
 16   SEABROOK PS                    16.5 
17-18 GEELONG EAST PRIMARY SCHOOL    15   
      OCEAN GROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL     15   
 19   SOLWAY PRIMARY SCHOOL          14.5 
 20   GREENVALE PRIMARY SCHOOL       14   
 21   HAILEYBURY CASTLEFIELD         13   
 22   ESSENDON PRIMARY SCHOOL        11.5   

Standings
Place  Name                 Rating  School                      Score

  1-3   Testolin, Ryder      1161 Banyule Primary School         6.5  
        Gao, Daniel Danning  923  Christ Church                  6.5  
        Gao, James Lequan    818  Christ Church                  6.5  
  4-7   Burger, Rafael       468  Hotham Street                  6    
        Das, Gabriel         617  Malvern Primary School         6    
        Chang, Emma          598  Banyule Primary School         6    
        Lewis, Rafael        597  Caulfield South                6    
 8-13   Wilson, Mitchell     590  Spensley Street Primary School 5.5  
        Lor, William         530  Banyule Primary School         5.5  
        Chang, Sophie        952  Banyule Primary School         5.5  
        Qaium, Abdullah           Thornbury Primary School       5.5  
        Camroux, Noah        534  Spensley Street Primary School 5.5  
        Barbería-Dupla, Alex      St. John Bosco’s School        5.5  
 14-29  Strunin, Joshua      797  Caulfield South                5    
        Cheah, William       633  PEGS                           5    
        Starc, Juztyn        199  St. John Bosco’s School        5    
        O’Neill, Cameron          St. John Bosco’s School        5    
        Li, Norman           456  Banyule Primary School         5    
        Aitken, Lara         527  Kew Primary School             5    
        Jakob, Liam               Sandringham Primary School     5    
        Das, Valentina       217  Malvern Primary School         5    
        Khoury, Sebastian    402  St. John Bosco’s School        5    
        HarJadi, Stanley     210  Lumen Christi                  5    
        Altis, Tom                Spensley Street Primary School 5    
        Kemke, Riley         400  Kew Primary School             5    
        Marchese, Anthony    295  St. John Bosco’s School        5    
        Kwong, Lachlan            Brighton Grammar School        5    
        Lunz, Gabe                OCEAN GROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL     5    
        Kabiotis, Nicholas   204  St. John Bosco’s School        5    
 30-44  Burger, Oren         516  Hotham Street                  4.5  
        Goldman, Zac              Yavneh College                 4.5  
        Lewis, Joel          439  Caulfield South                4.5  
        Slade, Lee                Yavneh College                 4.5  
        Thorpe, Trapper      476  St. John Bosco’s School        4.5  
        Callaghan, Toby           Christ Church                  4.5  
        Ma, Patrick               Seabrook PS                    4.5  
        Zhang, Daniel             Banyule Primary School         4.5  
        Gallicchio, Domenic  100  PEGS                           4.5  
        Slade, Jesse              Yavneh College                 4.5  
        Hendler, Jake             Yavneh College                 4.5  
        Davidson, Josh            PEGS                           4.5  
        Sujith, Yadu              Dallas Brooks CPS              4.5  
        Saggers, Max         187  Kew Primary School             4.5  
        Belfer, Zaki              Hotham Street                  4.5  
 45-74  Balter, Joshua       615  Yavneh College                 4    
        Slade, Josh               Yavneh College                 4    
        Gul, Irm             387  Dallas Brooks CPS              4    
        Schachna, Carmelle        Yavneh College                 4    
        Bloom, Shaya              Yavneh College                 4    
        Antonopoulos, Archie 375  Haileybury Castlefield         4    
        Tey, Joanne          326  Lumen Christi                  4    
        Akyildrim, Elif           Dallas Brooks CPS              4    
        Smith, Alec               Christ Church                  4    
        Corby, Finn               OCEAN GROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL     4    
        Houseman, Gabe            Hotham Street                  4    
        Fletcher, Hunter          Dallas Brooks CPS              4    
        Kazantzis, Billy          Seabrook PS                    4    
        Pacanowski, Eli           Hotham Street                  4    
        Phillips, Luca            St. John Bosco’s School        4    
        Kemke, Callum        362  Kew Primary School             4    
        Goldenberg, Noah          Yavneh College                 4    
        Timms, Callum             Essendon Primary School        4    
        Giggins, Pierre           Sandringham Primary School     4    
        Cruse, Matthew            Brighton Grammar School        4    
        Heywood, Edward           PEGS                           4    
        Tan, James                Brighton Grammar School        4    
        Sexton, Daniel            St. John Bosco’s School        4    
        Woo, Marcus               Christ Church                  4    
        Wong, Hana                Kew Primary School             4    
        Leaper, Cooper            Solway Primary School          4    
        Simpson, Will             Christ Church                  4    
        Bucak-Guest, Lily    332  Banyule Primary School         4    
        Tey, Joshua               Lumen Christi                  4    
        Gunathilaka, Vethum       Essendon Primary School        4    
 75-88  Feiglin, Theo             Yavneh College                 3.5  
        Sampson, Luke        157  Banyule Primary School         3.5  
        Narbutt, Aras             Sandringham Primary School     3.5  
        Cao, Kerry                PEGS                           3.5  
        Ramadge, Luke             Christ Church                  3.5  
        Renwick, Shayden          Banyule Primary School         3.5  
        Camroux, Elijah           Spensley Street Primary School 3.5  
        Turner, Remy              Solway Primary School          3.5  
        Chan, Erin                Banyule Primary School         3.5  
        Bumpstead, Jack           Geelong East Primary School    3.5  
        Nguyen, John              Banyule Primary School         3.5  
        Barrachi, Elio            Thornbury Primary School       3.5  
        Seebeck, Dash        193  Christ Church                  3.5  
        Hasan, Alveena            Greenvale Primary School       3.5  
89-121  Kowadlo, Lior             Yavneh College                 3    
        Moore, Thomas             Banyule Primary School         3    
        Terzic, Jessica           Banyule Primary School         3    
        King, Roxanne        442  Lumen Christi                  3    
        Roth, Ariel               Yavneh College                 3    
        Kambo, Rajveer            Geelong East Primary School    3    
        Gao, Jeinfei              Solway Primary School          3    
        Astl, Tom                 Sandringham Primary School     3    
        Aston, Nick               Banyule Primary School         3    
        Rogers, Jaih              Geelong East Primary School    3    
        Yeo, Campbell             Brighton Grammar School        3    
        Nayman, Ethan        411  Caulfield South                3    
        Allen, Archie             Christ Church                  3    
        Matzner, Noah             Yavneh College                 3    
        Zheng, William            Banyule Primary School         3    
        Blaikie, James            Sandringham Primary School     3    
        Maher, Jonny              Malvern Primary School         3    
        Wei, Evan                 Greenvale Primary School       3    
        Todd, Kieran              Lumen Christi                  3    
        Johnson, Lucas            Thornbury Primary School       3    
        Wright, Oli               Banyule Primary School         3    
        Douglas, William          St. John Bosco’s School        3    
        Lang, Kai                 Sandringham Primary School     3    
        Qian, Kevin               Haileybury Castlefield         3    
        Yang, Derek               Banyule Primary School         3    
        Chung, Joseph             Banyule Primary School         3    
        Anderson, Fletcher        OCEAN GROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL     3    
        Franklin, Nathan          Lumen Christi                  3    
        Burmeister, Jack          Thornbury Primary School       3    
        Nair, Rishi               Seabrook PS                    3    
        Falvy, Levi               Geelong East Primary School    3    
        Davidson, Campbell        Malvern Primary School         3    
        Nugent, Sean              Greenvale Primary School       3    
122-135 Bi, Ben                   Seabrook PS                    2.5  
        Sankari, Saja             Dallas Brooks CPS              2.5  
        Attwood, Benjamin         Sandringham Primary School     2.5  
        Frantanaro, Joseph        Geelong East Primary School    2.5  
        Patel, Sia                Haileybury Castlefield         2.5  
        Bi, Ray                   Seabrook PS                    2.5  
        Benn, Ethan               Caulfield South                2.5  
        Healy, Luca               Thornbury Primary School       2.5  
        Houseman, Benji           Hotham Street                  2.5  
        Ghisalberti, Ben          Malvern Primary School         2.5  
        Campagna, Lucas           St. John Bosco’s School        2.5  
        Dias, Sethuli             Greenvale Primary School       2.5  
        Taleb, Kaldoun            Dallas Brooks CPS              2.5  
        Vhora, Mohammed           Dallas Brooks CPS              2.5  
136-150 Leung, Felix              Essendon Primary School        2    
        Lowman, Jack              Christ Church                  2    
        Zhang, Ziru               Banyule Primary School         2    
        Davis, Rory               Caulfield South                2    
        Paino, Lach               Brighton Grammar School        2    
        Brown, Leo                St. John Bosco’s School        2    
        Phipps, Surya        248  Spensley Street Primary School 2    
        Saribas, Devran           Dallas Brooks CPS              2    
        Huang, Ha Young           Seabrook PS                    2    
        Raymond, Ben              Solway Primary School          2    
        Nugent, Ben               Greenvale Primary School       2    
        Blunt, Henry              Haileybury Castlefield         2    
        Imre, Eloise              Sandringham Primary School     2    
        Burmeister, Alex          Thornbury Primary School       2    
        Lassen, Jasper            Solway Primary School          2    
151-159 Strunin, Jarrod           Caulfield South                1.5  
        Cozijnsen, Angelica       Sandringham Primary School     1.5  
        Seymour, Charlie          Solway Primary School          1.5  
        Corby, Mietta             OCEAN GROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL     1.5  
        D’Agrosa, James           St. John Bosco’s School        1.5  
        Roynic, Sophie            Sandringham Primary School     1.5  
        Parker, Zach              OCEAN GROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL     1.5  
        Xiao, Jerry               Essendon Primary School        1.5  
        Watson, Jazz              Haileybury Castlefield         1.5  
160-162 Raftopoulos, Stanley      Malvern Primary School         1    
        Reuben, Zvi               Hotham Street                  1    
        Kennedy, Ned              Malvern Primary School         1    
  163   Rasho, Domarina           Dallas Brooks CPS              0.5  
  
Cross Table
No  Name                 Rating  School                      Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Testolin, Ryder      1161 Banyule Primary School         6.5    98:W  27:W  32:W   7:W  14:W   4:W   2:D
2   Gao, Daniel Danning  923  Christ Church                  6.5    88:W 103:W  22:W   6:W   5:W   8:W   1:D
3   Gao, James Lequan    818  Christ Church                  6.5   146:W 140:W  50:W   9:W  30:D  31:W  14:W
4   Burger, Rafael       468  Hotham Street                  6     116:W  96:W  48:W  45:W  10:W   1:L  15:W
5   Das, Gabriel         617  Malvern Primary School         6     147:W 128:W  16:W  46:W   2:L  51:W  18:W
6   Chang, Emma          598  Banyule Primary School         6     112:W  35:W  20:W   2:L  27:W  23:W  17:W
7   Lewis, Rafael        597  Caulfield South                6     159:W  56:W  76:W   1:L  90:W  21:W  16:W
8   Wilson, Mitchell     590  Spensley Street Primary School 5.5    44:W  53:W  90:W  10:D  13:W   2:L  31:W
9   Lor, William         530  Banyule Primary School         5.5    55:W  52:W  17:W   3:L  79:W  20:W  11:D
10  Chang, Sophie        952  Banyule Primary School         5.5   133:W  64:W  25:W   8:D   4:L  40:W  30:W
11  Qaium, Abdullah           Thornbury Primary School       5.5   143:W  23:W  30:L  68:W  26:W  38:W   9:D
12  Camroux, Noah        534  Spensley Street Primary School 5.5   130:W 123:D 122:W  89:W  31:L  33:W  35:W
13  Barbería-Dupla, Alex      St. John Bosco’s School        5.5   139:D  85:W  43:W  49:W   8:L  36:W  45:W
14  Strunin, Joshua      797  Caulfield South                5     121:W  66:W  47:W  19:W   1:L  30:W   3:L
15  Cheah, William       633  PEGS                           5     106:W 101:W  26:W  30:L  33:W  22:W   4:L
16  Starc, Juztyn        199  St. John Bosco’s School        5     124:W  75:W   5:L  57:W  45:W  19:W   7:L
17  O’Neill, Cameron          St. John Bosco’s School        5      79:W  60:W   9:L 137:W  50:W  32:W   6:L
18  Li, Norman           456  Banyule Primary School         5      73:W  78:W  89:L  52:W  55:W  24:W   5:L
19  Aitken, Lara         527  Kew Primary School             5      58:W 136:W  91:W  14:L  62:W  16:L  52:W
20  Jakob, Liam               Sandringham Primary School     5      97:W 100:W   6:L  29:W  25:W   9:L  51:W
21  Das, Valentina       217  Malvern Primary School         5      41:W  59:W  45:L  63:W  48:W   7:L  61:W
22  Khoury, Sebastian    402  St. John Bosco’s School        5     162:W 108:W   2:L 136:W  58:W  15:L  65:W
23  HarJadi, Stanley     210  Lumen Christi                  5      65:W  11:L 131:W  28:W  89:W   6:L  57:W
24  Altis, Tom                Spensley Street Primary School 5      99:W  50:L  71:W  64:W  47:W  18:L  53:W
25  Kemke, Riley         400  Kew Primary School             5     105:W  77:W  10:L  54:W  20:L  98:W  63:W
26  Marchese, Anthony    295  St. John Bosco’s School        5     157:W  86:W  15:L  96:W  11:L  69:W  49:W
27  Kwong, Lachlan            Brighton Grammar School        5     145:W   1:L  65:W  67:W   6:L  95:W  59:W
28  Lunz, Gabe                OCEAN GROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL     5      51:W  34:L  83:W  23:L  87:W  60:W  47:W
29  Kabiotis, Nicholas   204  St. John Bosco’s School        5      96:L  69:W 116:W  20:L 105:W  54:W  46:W
30  Burger, Oren         516  Hotham Street                  4.5    69:W  54:W  11:W  15:W   3:D  14:L  10:L
31  Goldman, Zac              Yavneh College                 4.5    74:W  38:W  34:D  37:W  12:W   3:L   8:L
32  Lewis, Joel          439  Caulfield South                4.5   107:W  36:W   1:L  56:W  91:W  17:L  41:D
33  Slade, Lee                Yavneh College                 4.5     0:W  37:D  80:W  34:W  15:L  12:L  78:W
34  Thorpe, Trapper      476  St. John Bosco’s School        4.5   161:W  28:W  31:D  33:L  46:W  49:D  44:D
35  Callaghan, Toby           Christ Church                  4.5   155:W   6:L  70:W  40:D  82:W  39:W  12:L
36  Ma, Patrick               Seabrook PS                    4.5   109:W  32:L 151:W  38:D  37:W  13:L  80:W
37  Zhang, Daniel             Banyule Primary School         4.5   144:W  33:D  39:W  31:L  36:L 127:W  81:W
38  Gallicchio, Domenic  100  PEGS                           4.5   148:W  31:L 107:W  36:D 122:W  11:L  82:W
39  Slade, Jesse              Yavneh College                 4.5   125:W  80:D  37:L 123:W  77:W  35:L  92:W
40  Hendler, Jake             Yavneh College                 4.5   136:L   0:W 125:W  35:D  42:W  10:L  84:W
41  Davidson, Josh            PEGS                           4.5    21:L 135:W 113:W  50:L  64:W  97:W  32:D
42  Sujith, Yadu              Dallas Brooks CPS              4.5    49:D  43:L 152:W  85:W  40:L 124:W  48:W
43  Saggers, Max         187  Kew Primary School             4.5   152:D  42:W  13:L 122:L 123:W  93:W  77:W
44  Belfer, Zaki              Hotham Street                  4.5     8:L  67:L 150:W 108:W  92:W  50:W  34:D
45  Balter, Joshua       615  Yavneh College                 4     126:W 137:W  21:W   4:L  16:L  55:W  13:L
46  Slade, Josh               Yavneh College                 4      94:W 138:W  92:W   5:L  34:L  62:W  29:L
47  Gul, Irm             387  Dallas Brooks CPS              4     160:W 141:W  14:L  94:W  24:L  58:W  28:L
48  Schachna, Carmelle        Yavneh College                 4     119:W 113:W   4:L 139:W  21:L  94:W  42:L
49  Bloom, Shaya              Yavneh College                 4      42:D 152:W 123:W  13:L  76:W  34:D  26:L
50  Antonopoulos, Archie 375  Haileybury Castlefield         4     115:W  24:W   3:L  41:W  17:L  44:L  94:W
51  Tey, Joanne          326  Lumen Christi                  4      28:L 162:W 130:W  78:W  75:W   5:L  20:L
52  Akyildrim, Elif           Dallas Brooks CPS              4     149:W   9:L 141:W  18:L 132:W  89:W  19:L
53  Smith, Alec               Christ Church                  4      67:W   8:L  81:L 144:W  70:W  75:W  24:L
54  Corby, Finn               OCEAN GROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL     4      72:W  30:L  97:W  25:L 138:W  29:L  99:W
55  Houseman, Gabe            Hotham Street                  4       9:L 149:W  72:W 100:W  18:L  45:L  97:W
56  Fletcher, Hunter          Dallas Brooks CPS              4     117:W   7:L  59:W  32:L 110:W  61:L  95:W
57  Kazantzis, Billy          Seabrook PS                    4      91:L 119:W 128:W  16:L  66:W  79:W  23:L
58  Pacanowski, Eli           Hotham Street                  4      19:L 129:W 142:W  60:W  22:L  47:L 114:W
59  Phillips, Luca            St. John Bosco’s School        4      71:W  21:L  56:L 146:W 136:W  99:W  27:L
60  Kemke, Callum        362  Kew Primary School             4     154:W  17:L 126:W  58:L 107:W  28:L 106:W
61  Goldenberg, Noah          Yavneh College                 4     135:W  76:L  94:L 126:W 106:W  56:W  21:L
62  Timms, Callum             Essendon Primary School        4      89:L 156:W 108:W  92:W  19:L  46:L 102:W
63  Giggins, Pierre           Sandringham Primary School     4      76:L 158:W 140:W  21:L 137:W  91:W  25:L
64  Cruse, Matthew            Brighton Grammar School        4      70:W  10:L 104:W  24:L  41:L  96:W 105:W
65  Heywood, Edward           PEGS                           4      23:L 163:W  27:L 103:W 109:W  90:W  22:L
66  Tan, James                Brighton Grammar School        4      82:W  14:L 111:W  75:L  57:L 131:W 117:W
67  Sexton, Daniel            St. John Bosco’s School        4      53:L  44:W 143:W  27:L  98:L 121:W 103:W
68  Woo, Marcus               Christ Church                  4      86:L 157:W 110:W  11:L  95:L 132:W 118:W
69  Wong, Hana                Kew Primary School             4      30:L  29:L 149:W  72:W 100:W  26:L  90:W
70  Leaper, Cooper            Solway Primary School          4      64:L 146:W  35:L 143:W  53:L 125:W 109:W
71  Simpson, Will             Christ Church                  4      59:L 115:W  24:L 132:L 154:W 110:W 104:W
72  Bucak-Guest, Lily    332  Banyule Primary School         4      54:L 161:W  55:L  69:L 152:W 112:W  98:W
73  Tey, Joshua               Lumen Christi                  4      18:L 142:L 117:W  87:L 113:W 100:W  91:W
74  Gunathilaka, Vethum       Essendon Primary School        4      31:L 111:L 154:L 162:W 145:W 144:W  93:W
75  Feiglin, Theo             Yavneh College                 3.5   134:W  16:L  84:W  66:W  51:L  53:L  79:D
76  Sampson, Luke        157  Banyule Primary School         3.5    63:W  61:W   7:L  77:D  49:L  78:L 130:W
77  Narbutt, Aras             Sandringham Primary School     3.5   114:W  25:L  99:W  76:D  39:L  83:W  43:L
78  Cao, Kerry                PEGS                           3.5   142:W  18:L 103:W  51:L  83:D  76:W  33:L
79  Ramadge, Luke             Christ Church                  3.5    17:L 154:W 145:W  93:W   9:L  57:L  75:D
80  Renwick, Shayden          Banyule Primary School         3.5   127:W  39:D  33:L  82:L 111:W 122:W  36:L
81  Camroux, Elijah           Spensley Street Primary School 3.5   128:L 147:W  53:W  90:L  84:D  88:W  37:L
82  Turner, Remy              Solway Primary School          3.5    66:L  88:D 134:W  80:W  35:L 101:W  38:L
83  Chan, Erin                Banyule Primary School         3.5   111:W  89:L  28:L 131:W  78:D  77:L 127:W
84  Bumpstead, Jack           Geelong East Primary School    3.5    93:L 127:W  75:L 145:W  81:D 129:W  40:L
85  Nguyen, John              Banyule Primary School         3.5   122:D  13:L 102:W  42:L  88:L 152:W 124:W
86  Barrachi, Elio            Thornbury Primary School       3.5    68:W  26:L 136:L 106:L 130:D 133:W 126:W
87  Seebeck, Dash        193  Christ Church                  3.5   104:L 116:L 148:W  73:W  28:L 126:D  89:W
88  Hasan, Alveena            Greenvale Primary School       3.5     2:L  82:D 139:L 148:W  85:W  81:L 122:W
89  Kowadlo, Lior             Yavneh College                 3      62:W  83:W  18:W  12:L  23:L  52:L  87:L
90  Moore, Thomas             Banyule Primary School         3     156:W  93:W   8:L  81:W   7:L  65:L  69:L
91  Terzic, Jessica           Banyule Primary School         3      57:W 102:W  19:L  95:W  32:L  63:L  73:L
92  King, Roxanne        442  Lumen Christi                  3     120:W 104:W  46:L  62:L  44:L 147:W  39:L
93  Roth, Ariel               Yavneh College                 3      84:W  90:L  98:W  79:L 125:W  43:L  74:L
94  Kambo, Rajveer            Geelong East Primary School    3      46:L 118:W  61:W  47:L 102:W  48:L  50:L
95  Gao, Jeinfei              Solway Primary School          3     138:L 133:W 101:W  91:L  68:W  27:L  56:L
96  Astl, Tom                 Sandringham Primary School     3      29:W   4:L 138:W  26:L  99:L  64:L 137:W
97  Aston, Nick               Banyule Primary School         3      20:L 120:W  54:L 116:W 115:W  41:L  55:L
98  Rogers, Jaih              Geelong East Primary School    3       1:L 150:W  93:L 155:W  67:W  25:L  72:L
99  Yeo, Campbell             Brighton Grammar School        3      24:L 105:W  77:L 104:W  96:W  59:L  54:L
100 Nayman, Ethan        411  Caulfield South                3     131:W  20:L 112:W  55:L  69:L  73:L 129:W
101 Allen, Archie             Christ Church                  3     132:W  15:L  95:L 153:W 124:D  82:L 111:D
102 Matzner, Noah             Yavneh College                 3     158:W  91:L  85:L 130:W  94:L 123:W  62:L
103 Zheng, William            Banyule Primary School         3     150:W   2:L  78:L  65:L 160:W 107:W  67:L
104 Blaikie, James            Sandringham Primary School     3      87:W  92:L  64:L  99:L 119:W 139:W  71:L
105 Maher, Jonny              Malvern Primary School         3      25:L  99:L 135:W 114:W  29:L 138:W  64:L
106 Wei, Evan                 Greenvale Primary School       3      15:L 153:L 118:W  86:W  61:L 108:W  60:L
107 Todd, Kieran              Lumen Christi                  3      32:L 109:W  38:L 142:W  60:L 103:L 143:W
108 Johnson, Lucas            Thornbury Primary School       3     163:W  22:L  62:L  44:L 134:W 106:L 146:W
109 Wright, Oli               Banyule Primary School         3      36:L 107:L 162:W 160:W  65:L 120:W  70:L
110 Douglas, William          St. John Bosco’s School        3     137:L 159:W  68:L 119:W  56:L  71:L 136:W
111 Lang, Kai                 Sandringham Primary School     3      83:L  74:W  66:L 128:D  80:L 151:W 101:D
112 Qian, Kevin               Haileybury Castlefield         3       6:L 155:W 100:L 129:D 139:D  72:L 138:W
113 Yang, Derek               Banyule Primary School         3     118:W  48:L  41:L 115:L  73:L 156:W 147:W
114 Chung, Joseph             Banyule Primary School         3      77:L 131:L 120:W 105:L 116:W 115:W  58:L
115 Anderson, Fletcher        OCEAN GROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL     3      50:L  71:L 158:W 113:W  97:L 114:L 139:W
116 Franklin, Nathan          Lumen Christi                  3       4:L  87:W  29:L  97:L 114:L 155:W 140:W
117 Burmeister, Jack          Thornbury Primary School       3      56:L 130:L  73:L   0:W 161:W 136:W  66:L
118 Nair, Rishi               Seabrook PS                    3     113:L  94:L 106:L 159:W 146:W 137:W  68:L
119 Falvy, Levi               Geelong East Primary School    3      48:L  57:L 157:W 110:L 104:L 145:W 149:W
120 Davidson, Campbell        Malvern Primary School         3      92:L  97:L 114:L 135:W 140:W 109:L 142:W
121 Nugent, Sean              Greenvale Primary School       3      14:L 145:L 127:L 150:W 141:W  67:L 144:W
122 Bi, Ben                   Seabrook PS                    2.5    85:D 139:W  12:L  43:W  38:L  80:L  88:L
123 Sankari, Saja             Dallas Brooks CPS              2.5   129:W  12:D  49:L  39:L  43:L 102:L 152:W
124 Attwood, Benjamin         Sandringham Primary School     2.5    16:L 143:L 133:W 140:W 101:D  42:L  85:L
125 Frantanaro, Joseph        Geelong East Primary School    2.5    39:L 144:W  40:L 141:W  93:L  70:L 131:D
126 Patel, Sia                Haileybury Castlefield         2.5    45:L 132:W  60:L  61:L 153:W  87:D  86:L
127 Bi, Ray                   Seabrook PS                    2.5    80:L  84:L 121:W 151:D 128:W  37:L  83:L
128 Benn, Ethan               Caulfield South                2.5    81:W   5:L  57:L 111:D 127:L 130:L 141:W
129 Healy, Luca               Thornbury Primary School       2.5   123:L  58:L   0:W 112:D 151:W  84:L 100:L
130 Houseman, Benji           Hotham Street                  2.5    12:L 117:W  51:L 102:L  86:D 128:W  76:L
131 Ghisalberti, Ben          Malvern Primary School         2.5   100:L 114:W  23:L  83:L 142:W  66:L 125:D
132 Campagna, Lucas           St. John Bosco’s School        2.5   101:L 126:L 159:W  71:W  52:L  68:L 135:D
133 Dias, Sethuli             Greenvale Primary School       2.5    10:L  95:L 124:L 156:D 163:W  86:L 151:W
134 Taleb, Kaldoun            Dallas Brooks CPS              2.5    75:L 148:D  82:L 152:L 108:L 158:W 156:W
135 Vhora, Mohammed           Dallas Brooks CPS              2.5    61:L  41:L 105:L 120:L 162:W 150:W 132:D
136 Leung, Felix              Essendon Primary School        2      40:W  19:L  86:W  22:L  59:L 117:L 110:L
137 Lowman, Jack              Christ Church                  2     110:W  45:L 153:W  17:L  63:L 118:L  96:L
138 Zhang, Ziru               Banyule Primary School         2      95:W  46:L  96:L 154:W  54:L 105:L 112:L
139 Davis, Rory               Caulfield South                2      13:D 122:L  88:W  48:L 112:D 104:L 115:L
140 Paino, Lach               Brighton Grammar School        2     153:W   3:L  63:L 124:L 120:L 157:W 116:L
141 Brown, Leo                St. John Bosco’s School        2     151:W  47:L  52:L 125:L 121:L 161:W 128:L
142 Phipps, Surya        248  Spensley Street Primary School 2      78:L  73:W  58:L 107:L 131:L 154:W 120:L
143 Saribas, Devran           Dallas Brooks CPS              2      11:L 124:W  67:L  70:L 144:L 148:W 107:L
144 Huang, Ha Young           Seabrook PS                    2      37:L 125:L 147:W  53:L 143:W  74:L 121:L
145 Raymond, Ben              Solway Primary School          2      27:L 121:W  79:L  84:L  74:L 119:L 160:W
146 Nugent, Ben               Greenvale Primary School       2       3:L  70:L 156:W  59:L 118:L 153:W 108:L
147 Blunt, Henry              Haileybury Castlefield         2       5:L  81:L 144:L 149:W 155:W  92:L 113:L
148 Imre, Eloise              Sandringham Primary School     2      38:L 134:D  87:L  88:L 157:D 143:L 161:W
149 Burmeister, Alex          Thornbury Primary School       2      52:L  55:L  69:L 147:L   0:W 160:W 119:L
150 Lassen, Jasper            Solway Primary School          2     103:L  98:L  44:L 121:L 159:W 135:L 162:W
151 Strunin, Jarrod           Caulfield South                1.5   141:L 160:W  36:L 127:D 129:L 111:L 133:L
152 Cozijnsen, Angelica       Sandringham Primary School     1.5    43:D  49:L  42:L 134:W  72:L  85:L 123:L
153 Seymour, Charlie          Solway Primary School          1.5   140:L 106:W 137:L 101:L 126:L 146:L 154:D
154 Corby, Mietta             OCEAN GROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL     1.5    60:L  79:L  74:W 138:L  71:L 142:L 153:D
155 D’Agrosa, James           St. John Bosco’s School        1.5    35:L 112:L 161:W  98:L 147:L 116:L 157:D
156 Roynic, Sophie            Sandringham Primary School     1.5    90:L  62:L 146:L 133:D 158:W 113:L 134:L
157 Parker, Zach              OCEAN GROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL     1.5    26:L  68:L 119:L 158:D 148:D 140:L 155:D
158 Xiao, Jerry               Essendon Primary School        1.5   102:L  63:L 115:L 157:D 156:L 134:L 163:W
159 Watson, Jazz              Haileybury Castlefield         1.5     7:L 110:L 132:L 118:L 150:L 163:D   0:W
160 Raftopoulos, Stanley      Malvern Primary School         1      47:L 151:L 163:W 109:L 103:L 149:L 145:L
161 Reuben, Zvi               Hotham Street                  1      34:L  72:L 155:L 163:W 117:L 141:L 148:L
162 Kennedy, Ned              Malvern Primary School         1      22:L  51:L 109:L  74:L 135:L   0:W 150:L
163 Rasho, Domarina           Dallas Brooks CPS              .5    108:L  65:L 160:L 161:L 133:L 159:D 158:L

Comments