2017 Primary Semi-Finals #4 27 October

The Teams that Qualify for the Primary School Grand Final:

Balwyn North; St Andrews; Melbourne Montessori; Mount View; Glen Huntly; St Leonard's

School Standings
Place School                        Score

  1   BALWYN NORTH PS                28.5 
  2   ST ANDREWS                     26.5 
  3   MELBOURNE MONTESSORI SCHOOL    26   
  4   MOUNT VIEW PS                  25   
  5   GLEN HUNTLY PRIMARY            22   
  6   ST.LEONARD'S                   21.5 
  7   ESSEX HEIGHTS                  20   
  8   CLIFTON HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL    19.5 
  9   SANDRINGHAM EAST PRIMARY SCHOO 18   
 10   FLEMINGTON PRIMARY SCHOOL      17.5 
11-12 IVANHOE PRIMARY SCHOOL         16.5 
      MLC                            16.5 
13-14 TOORAK PRIMARY                 16   
      WINTERS FLAT PS                16   
 15   BUNINYONG PRIMARY SCHOOL       15.5 
 16   CHELTENHAM EAST                14   
 17   DAYLESFORD DHARMA SCHOOL       10   
 18   AIKEN COLLEGE                  2    
 19   MYRNIONG PRIMARY               1 

Standings
Place  School                Rating  School                      Score

   1    Jiang, Michael         1013 ST Andrews                     7    
  2-5   Leibert, Xander        1216 Melbourne Montessori School    6    
        Deng, James            698  Balwyn North PS                6    
        Khaw, Han-Wen               Balwyn North PS                6    
        Leong-La, Callista     836  Balwyn North PS                6    
 6-10   Hawkins, Sean          641  Balwyn North PS                5.5  
        Flanagan, Liam         585  Melbourne Montessori School    5.5  
        Cho, Joseph            492  ST Andrews                     5.5  
        Thearam, Arya          441  Melbourne Montessori School    5.5  
        Wolfe, Kieran          485  Glen Huntly Primary            5.5  
 11-31  Peng, Yuxiang          849  Mount View PS                  5    
        Ramakrishnan, Atiksh   753  Mount View PS                  5    
        Zhu, Clare             432  Balwyn North PS                5    
        Lin, Zhi                    Balwyn North PS                5    
        Zhu, Sunny             394  Mount View PS                  5    
        Parikh, Rohan          366  Mount View PS                  5    
        Mugunthan, Aparna           Mount View PS                  5    
        Chen, Richard               Mount View PS                  5    
        Huang, Yanxiang        585  Mount View PS                  5    
        Hawkins, Julia         517  Balwyn North PS                5    
        Morrison, Jennifer     259  Glen Huntly Primary            5    
        Tan, Irena             438  ST Andrews                     5    
        Mangalaganesh, Rahul   729  Mount View PS                  5    
        Moxham, Owen                St.Leonard's                   5    
        Qiu, Chris                  ST Andrews                     5    
        Zheng, Ryan                 St.Leonard's                   5    
        Jiang, Raymond              Essex Heights                  5    
        Valecha, Aadit         356  Mount View PS                  5    
        Lopes, Anthony              Sandringham East Primary Schoo 5    
        Sallay, Oliver         265  Glen Huntly Primary            5    
        Waters, Oliver              St.Leonard's                   5    
 32-37  Qian, Raymond Zerui    651  Mount View PS                  4.5  
        Leung, Justin               Essex Heights                  4.5  
        Gottschalk, Ethan      579  Melbourne Montessori School    4.5  
        Powell, Jessica        341  Mount View PS                  4.5  
        Wu, Kenneth                 Mount View PS                  4.5  
        Nissen, Isaac               Melbourne Montessori School    4.5  
 38-65  Pearl, Oliver               Toorak Primary                 4    
        De Silva, Kovida       474  Balwyn North PS                4    
        Spiteri-Stevens, Ed    553  Clifton Hill Primary School    4    
        Tse, Melody            485  Mount View PS                  4    
        Hall, Taz                   St.Leonard's                   4    
        Hunter, Chey           434  Sandringham East Primary Schoo 4    
        Shepherd, Samuel       462  Clifton Hill Primary School    4    
        Ngodinhson, Elizabeth  561  Balwyn North PS                4    
        Hardiman, William           Flemington Primary School      4    
        Low, Noah                   ST Andrews                     4    
        Peng, Emily            213  MLC                            4    
        Kho, Nicholas               ST Andrews                     4    
        Moon, Harold                Balwyn North PS                4    
        Gao, Mike                   Mount View PS                  4    
        Houltham, Otto              Clifton Hill Primary School    4    
        Hickcox, Kai                Essex Heights                  4    
        Good, Millie           329  Sandringham East Primary Schoo 4    
        Fernando, Randil       593  Mount View PS                  4    
        Wang, Andrew                Buninyong Primary School       4    
        Katakouzinos, Peter         Cheltenham East                4    
        Au, Benison                 Flemington Primary School      4    
        Chen, Andrew                ST Andrews                     4    
        Zini, Christian        133  Ivanhoe Primary School         4    
        Chen, Oliver           723  Balwyn North PS                4    
        Jack, Arlo                  Clifton Hill Primary School    4    
        Badcock, Ethan              Sandringham East Primary Schoo 4    
        Griffen, Ned                Buninyong Primary School       4    
        Kwan, Lincoln               Balwyn North PS                4    
 66-79  Nightingale, Thomas    399  Flemington Primary School      3.5  
        Phung, Catherine       376  Mount View PS                  3.5  
        Spiteri-Stevens, Raph       Clifton Hill Primary School    3.5  
        Shang, Zian                 Essex Heights                  3.5  
        Rubychandran, Dhan          ST Andrews                     3.5  
        Vuong, Chris N L            ST Andrews                     3.5  
        Ngo, Ryan                   Balwyn North PS                3.5  
        Curnow, Alexandra      200  MLC                            3.5  
        Dave, Param            183  Glen Huntly Primary            3.5  
        Fraser, Joshua              Ivanhoe Primary School         3.5  
        Choothesa, Ashton           Winters Flat PS                3.5  
        Frazer, Lukas               Winters Flat PS                3.5  
        Gethen, Mei            401  Clifton Hill Primary School    3.5  
        Henderson, Kai              Winters Flat PS                3.5  
80-106  Gharde, Metteya        431  Glen Huntly Primary            3    
        Zimperman, Grayson     407  Toorak Primary                 3    
        Lam, Alison                 ST Andrews                     3    
        Missailidis, Alexi     177  Toorak Primary                 3    
        Wu, Nathan                  Essex Heights                  3    
        Edgar, James                Clifton Hill Primary School    3    
        Stern, Garret               Melbourne Montessori School    3    
        Wang, David                 Balwyn North PS                3    
        Wilson, Kai                 Cheltenham East                3    
        Smyth, James                Buninyong Primary School       3    
        Westaway, Fletcher          Toorak Primary                 3    
        Ling, Christian             Toorak Primary                 3    
        Susanto, Aston              Ivanhoe Primary School         3    
        Gottschalk, Oscar           Melbourne Montessori School    3    
        Liu, Rebecca                MLC                            3    
        Lan, Daniel                 Ivanhoe Primary School         3    
        Hopp, Emily            335  MLC                            3    
        Downing, Manny              Ivanhoe Primary School         3    
        Nguyen, Ryan                Balwyn North PS                3    
        Horman, Thomas              Flemington Primary School      3    
        Cotterell, Lestyn           Winters Flat PS                3    
        Bedoya, Ella                MLC                            3    
        Fraser, Jude                Ivanhoe Primary School         3    
        Harwood, Sebastian          Melbourne Montessori School    3    
        He, Kevin                   Cheltenham East                3    
        Tan, Chloe                  MLC                            3    
        Tran, Kevin                 Flemington Primary School      3    
107-116 Porter, Riley               Ivanhoe Primary School         2.5  
        Bhar, Ranjiv                Ivanhoe Primary School         2.5  
        Downing, Oliver             Ivanhoe Primary School         2.5  
        Cotterell , Zander          Winters Flat PS                2.5  
        Kansal, Parsh               Ivanhoe Primary School         2.5  
        Solo, Louis                 Daylesford Dharma School       2.5  
        Anthony, Vincenzo           Melbourne Montessori School    2.5  
        Wardle, Thomas              Buninyong Primary School       2.5  
        Conway, Miles               Clifton Hill Primary School    2.5  
        Smith, Owen                 St.Leonard's                   2.5  
117-135 Lu, Steven             394  Mount View PS                  2    
        Wang, Kevin                 ST Andrews                     2    
        Coinix, Ayden               Winters Flat PS                2    
        Casanovas, Victor           Melbourne Montessori School    2    
        Brown, Joss                 Winters Flat PS                2    
        Robertson, Sonny            Winters Flat PS                2    
        Reeve, Leo                  St.Leonard's                   2    
        Cox, Yuri                   Daylesford Dharma School       2    
        Malhotra, Jai               ST Andrews                     2    
        Campbell, Mitchell          Cheltenham East                2    
        Jones, Matilda              Buninyong Primary School       2    
        Joseph, Daniel              Aiken College                  2    
        Duke, Jacques               Clifton Hill Primary School    2    
        Sweeney, Georgette          MLC                            2    
        Sutherland, Hamish          Daylesford Dharma School       2    
        Ciappara, Jai               Cheltenham East                2    
        Norton, Harry               St.Leonard's                   2    
        Fischer-Nelson, Kaylah      Winters Flat PS                2    
        Pediaditis, Kescha          Daylesford Dharma School       2    
  136   Sutherland, Thea            Daylesford Dharma School       1.5  
137-142 Van Andel, Torsten          Myrniong Primary               1    
        Rowlands, Owen              Sandringham East Primary Schoo 1    
        Haslam, William             Winters Flat PS                1    
        Magna, Fraser               St.Leonard's                   1    
        Phan, Oscar                 Melbourne Montessori School    1    
        Hiatt, Rowan                Clifton Hill Primary School    1    
143-144 Bushinie, Chelsea           MLC                            0    

Cross Table
No  Name                     Rating  School                       Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Jiang, Michael             1013 ST Andrews                     7     112:W  50:W  43:W  39:W  38:W   2:W  11:W
2   Leibert, Xander            1216 Melbourne Montessori School    6     135:W  72:W  22:W  40:W  12:W   1:L  21:W
3   Deng, James                698  Balwyn North PS                6      69:W  57:W 117:W  19:W  11:D   7:D  18:W
4   Khaw, Han-Wen                   Balwyn North PS                6      70:W 110:W  19:L 121:W  40:W  24:W  17:W
5   Leong-La, Callista         836  Balwyn North PS                6     131:W 127:W  80:L  33:W  16:W  27:W   8:W
6   Hawkins, Sean              641  Balwyn North PS                5.5    58:W  85:W  15:D  16:W  32:W  11:D   7:D
7   Flanagan, Liam             585  Melbourne Montessori School    5.5    99:W  52:W  67:D  15:W  23:W   3:D   6:D
8   Cho, Joseph                492  ST Andrews                     5.5   102:W  68:D  61:W  67:W  66:W  12:W   5:L
9   Thearam, Arya              441  Melbourne Montessori School    5.5   101:W  17:W  14:W  11:L  25:D  35:W  33:W
10  Wolfe, Kieran              485  Glen Huntly Primary            5.5   111:L  75:W 109:W  46:W  47:W  14:D  13:W
11  Peng, Yuxiang              849  Mount View PS                  5     136:W  87:W  13:W   9:W   3:D   6:D   1:L
12  Ramakrishnan, Atiksh       753  Mount View PS                  5      53:W  56:W  81:W  80:W   2:L   8:L  54:W
13  Zhu, Clare                 432  Balwyn North PS                5     130:W  59:W  11:L  58:W  42:W  26:W  10:L
14  Lin, Zhi                        Balwyn North PS                5      63:W  77:W   9:L 119:W  19:W  10:D  15:D
15  Zhu, Sunny                 394  Mount View PS                  5      37:W  24:W   6:D   7:L  69:W  68:W  14:D
16  Parikh, Rohan              366  Mount View PS                  5      86:W  26:W  20:W   6:L   5:L  52:W  38:W
17  Mugunthan, Aparna               Mount View PS                  5      30:W   9:L  65:W  81:W  22:W  39:W   4:L
18  Chen, Richard                   Mount View PS                  5      96:W  39:L  60:W  43:W  45:W  20:W   3:L
19  Huang, Yanxiang            585  Mount View PS                  5     106:W 124:W   4:W   3:L  14:L  84:W  49:W
20  Hawkins, Julia             517  Balwyn North PS                5      75:W 111:W  16:L  84:W  49:W  18:L  42:W
21  Morrison, Jennifer         259  Glen Huntly Primary            5      36:D  61:D  59:W 118:W  55:W  38:W   2:L
22  Tan, Irena                 438  ST Andrews                     5     143:W  42:W   2:L  52:W  17:L  46:W  51:W
23  Mangalaganesh, Rahul       729  Mount View PS                  5      27:W  89:W  66:L  50:W   7:L  56:W  53:W
24  Moxham, Owen                    St.Leonard's                   5      64:W  15:L  88:W  74:W  67:W   4:L  39:W
25  Qiu, Chris                      ST Andrews                     5      60:W  80:L  89:W  54:W   9:D  66:W  30:D
26  Zheng, Ryan                     St.Leonard's                   5     126:W  16:L  62:W  83:W  80:W  13:L  41:W
27  Jiang, Raymond                  Essex Heights                  5      23:L  90:W  91:W  44:W  41:W   5:L  40:W
28  Valecha, Aadit             356  Mount View PS                  5     137:W  91:W  40:L  47:L  95:W  82:W  44:W
29  Lopes, Anthony                  Sandringham East Primary Schoo 5      50:L 112:W  57:W  48:W  39:L  60:W  45:W
30  Sallay, Oliver             265  Glen Huntly Primary            5      17:L 101:W 107:D 111:W  36:W  34:W  25:D
31  Waters, Oliver                  St.Leonard's                   5     114:W  67:L  52:L 132:W  85:W  73:W  43:W
32  Qian, Raymond Zerui        651  Mount View PS                  4.5    84:W  88:W  83:W  66:D   6:L  33:L  68:W
33  Leung, Justin                   Essex Heights                  4.5    61:D  36:W  68:W   5:L  70:W  32:W   9:L
34  Gottschalk, Ethan          579  Melbourne Montessori School    4.5   108:L 102:W  51:W  85:W  35:D  30:L  69:W
35  Powell, Jessica            341  Mount View PS                  4.5    59:L  92:W 120:W  82:W  34:D   9:L  71:W
36  Wu, Kenneth                     Mount View PS                  4.5    21:D  33:L 104:W  72:W  30:L  87:W  66:W
37  Nissen, Isaac                   Melbourne Montessori School    4.5    15:L 126:L 135:W  88:W  73:D  72:W  67:W
38  Pearl, Oliver                   Toorak Primary                 4     104:W 128:W  44:W  41:W   1:L  21:L  16:L
39  De Silva, Kovida           474  Balwyn North PS                4     107:W  18:W  46:W   1:L  29:W  17:L  24:L
40  Spiteri-Stevens, Ed        553  Clifton Hill Primary School    4      97:W 108:W  28:W   2:L   4:L  50:W  27:L
41  Tse, Melody                485  Mount View PS                  4      95:W 120:W  48:W  38:L  27:L  57:W  26:L
42  Hall, Taz                       St.Leonard's                   4      98:W  22:L 126:W  73:W  13:L  48:W  20:L
43  Hunter, Chey               434  Sandringham East Primary Schoo 4      94:W  47:W   1:L  18:L 108:W  86:W  31:L
44  Shepherd, Samuel           462  Clifton Hill Primary School    4      92:W  51:W  38:L  27:L 113:W  58:W  28:L
45  Ngodinhson, Elizabeth      561  Balwyn North PS                4     109:W  46:L 108:W  53:W  18:L  75:W  29:L
46  Hardiman, William               Flemington Primary School      4      55:W  45:W  39:L  10:L  61:W  22:L  83:W
47  Low, Noah                       ST Andrews                     4      74:W  43:L 127:W  28:W  10:L  54:L  88:W
48  Peng, Emily                213  MLC                            4      49:W  76:W  41:L  29:L 120:W  42:L  84:W
49  Kho, Nicholas                   ST Andrews                     4      48:L 115:W  64:W 117:W  20:L  80:W  19:L
50  Moon, Harold                    Balwyn North PS                4      29:W   1:L 137:W  23:L  59:W  40:L  82:W
51  Gao, Mike                       Mount View PS                  4      54:W  44:L  34:L  62:W  83:W  81:W  22:L
52  Houltham, Otto                  Clifton Hill Primary School    4     134:W   7:L  31:W  22:L 122:W  16:L  80:W
53  Hickcox, Kai                    Essex Heights                  4      12:L 133:W 110:W  45:L  63:W  55:W  23:L
54  Good, Millie               329  Sandringham East Primary Schoo 4      51:L 143:W  86:W  25:L  93:W  47:W  12:L
55  Fernando, Randil           593  Mount View PS                  4      46:L  97:W  99:W  56:W  21:L  53:L  85:W
56  Wang, Andrew                    Buninyong Primary School       4     116:W  12:L 138:W  55:L 118:W  23:L  97:W
57  Katakouzinos, Peter             Cheltenham East                4      90:W   3:L  29:L  91:W 123:W  41:L 100:W
58  Au, Benison                     Flemington Primary School      4       6:L 134:W 122:W  13:L  90:W  44:L  81:W
59  Chen, Andrew                    ST Andrews                     4      35:W  13:L  21:L 124:W  50:L  89:W  98:W
60  Zini, Christian            133  Ivanhoe Primary School         4      25:L 130:W  18:L 101:W  94:W  29:L  86:W
61  Chen, Oliver               723  Balwyn North PS                4      33:D  21:D   8:L 102:W  46:L  95:W  70:W
62  Jack, Arlo                      Clifton Hill Primary School    4      77:L  63:W  26:L  51:L 133:W 119:W  96:W
63  Badcock, Ethan                  Sandringham East Primary Schoo 4      14:L  62:L 106:W  99:W  53:L 129:W 108:W
64  Griffen, Ned                    Buninyong Primary School       4      24:L 103:W  49:L 120:L 101:W  94:W  90:W
65  Kwan, Lincoln                   Balwyn North PS                4      71:L 105:W  17:L  94:L  99:W 120:W  92:W
66  Nightingale, Thomas        399  Flemington Primary School      3.5    93:W  71:W  23:W  32:D   8:L  25:L  36:L
67  Phung, Catherine           376  Mount View PS                  3.5   141:W  31:W   7:D   8:L  24:L 107:W  37:L
68  Spiteri-Stevens, Raph           Clifton Hill Primary School    3.5   139:W   8:D  33:L  76:W 107:W  15:L  32:L
69  Shang, Zian                     Essex Heights                  3.5     3:L 100:W  76:D  71:W  15:L  79:W  34:L
70  Rubychandran, Dhan              ST Andrews                     3.5     4:L 142:W  72:D  87:W  33:L 109:W  61:L
71  Vuong, Chris N L                ST Andrews                     3.5    65:W  66:L  87:D  69:L  78:W 112:W  35:L
72  Ngo, Ryan                       Balwyn North PS                3.5   138:W   2:L  70:D  36:L 119:W  37:L 110:W
73  Curnow, Alexandra          200  MLC                            3.5    82:L 113:W 125:W  42:L  37:D  31:L 107:W
74  Dave, Param                183  Glen Huntly Primary            3.5    47:L  94:W  93:W  24:L  86:L 130:W  75:D
75  Fraser, Joshua                  Ivanhoe Primary School         3.5    20:L  10:L 133:W  77:W 117:W  45:L  74:D
76  Choothesa, Ashton               Winters Flat PS                3.5   115:W  48:L  69:D  68:L  96:L 125:W 112:W
77  Frazer, Lukas                   Winters Flat PS                3.5    62:W  14:L  84:L  75:L 142:W 108:D 109:W
78  Gethen, Mei                401  Clifton Hill Primary School    3.5   120:L  95:W 111:D 107:L  71:L 121:W 116:W
79  Henderson, Kai                  Winters Flat PS                3.5   124:L 109:L   0:W 112:D 136:W  69:L 115:W
80  Gharde, Metteya            431  Glen Huntly Primary            3     105:W  25:W   5:W  12:L  26:L  49:L  52:L
81  Zimperman, Grayson         407  Toorak Primary                 3     113:W  82:W  12:L  17:L  92:W  51:L  58:L
82  Lam, Alison                     ST Andrews                     3      73:W  81:L 128:W  35:L  89:W  28:L  50:L
83  Missailidis, Alexi         177  Toorak Primary                 3     125:W 119:W  32:L  26:L  51:L  93:W  46:L
84  Wu, Nathan                      Essex Heights                  3      32:L 116:W  77:W  20:L 121:W  19:L  48:L
85  Edgar, James                    Clifton Hill Primary School    3     100:W   6:L 123:W  34:L  31:L 122:W  55:L
86  Stern, Garret                   Melbourne Montessori School    3      16:L 104:W  54:L 129:W  74:W  43:L  60:L
87  Wang, David                     Balwyn North PS                3     140:W  11:L  71:D  70:L 110:W  36:L  91:D
88  Wilson, Kai                     Cheltenham East                3     121:W  32:L  24:L  37:L 138:W 118:W  47:L
89  Smyth, James                    Buninyong Primary School       3     123:W  23:L  25:L 137:W  82:L  59:L 130:W
90  Westaway, Fletcher              Toorak Primary                 3      57:L  27:L 131:W 115:W  58:L 114:W  64:L
91  Ling, Christian                 Toorak Primary                 3     132:W  28:L  27:L  57:L 115:D 136:W  87:D
92  Susanto, Aston                  Ivanhoe Primary School         3      44:L  35:L 134:W 128:W  81:L 117:W  65:L
93  Gottschalk, Oscar               Melbourne Montessori School    3      66:L  98:W  74:L 126:W  54:L  83:L 129:W
94  Liu, Rebecca                    MLC                            3      43:L  74:L  98:W  65:W  60:L  64:L 117:W
95  Lan, Daniel                     Ivanhoe Primary School         3      41:L  78:L 116:W  96:W  28:L  61:L 121:W
96  Hopp, Emily                335  MLC                            3      18:L 107:L 103:W  95:L  76:W 113:W  62:L
97  Downing, Manny                  Ivanhoe Primary School         3      40:L  55:L 140:W 122:L 128:W 123:W  56:L
98  Nguyen, Ryan                    Balwyn North PS                3      42:L  93:L  94:L 105:W 102:W 103:W  59:L
99  Horman, Thomas                  Flemington Primary School      3       7:L 139:W  55:L  63:L  65:L 133:W 118:W
100 Cotterell, Lestyn               Winters Flat PS                3      85:L  69:L 102:L 143:W 132:W 131:W  57:L
101 Bedoya, Ella                    MLC                            3       9:L  30:L 139:W  60:L  64:L 132:W 119:W
102 Fraser, Jude                    Ivanhoe Primary School         3       8:L  34:L 100:W  61:L  98:L 139:W 122:W
103 Harwood, Sebastian              Melbourne Montessori School    3     117:L  64:L  96:L 104:W 126:W  98:L 131:W
104 He, Kevin                       Cheltenham East                3      38:L  86:L  36:L 103:L 143:W 140:W 120:W
105 Tan, Chloe                      MLC                            3      80:L  65:L 115:L  98:L 135:W 127:W 126:W
106 Tran, Kevin                     Flemington Primary School      3      19:L 121:L  63:L 116:L 141:W 134:W 123:W
107 Porter, Riley                   Ivanhoe Primary School         2.5    39:L  96:W  30:D  78:W  68:L  67:L  73:L
108 Bhar, Ranjiv                    Ivanhoe Primary School         2.5    34:W  40:L  45:L 138:W  43:L  77:D  63:L
109 Downing, Oliver                 Ivanhoe Primary School         2.5    45:L  79:W  10:L 110:D 125:W  70:L  77:L
110 Cotterell , Zander              Winters Flat PS                2.5   142:W   4:L  53:L 109:D  87:L 124:W  72:L
111 Kansal, Parsh                   Ivanhoe Primary School         2.5    10:W  20:L  78:D  30:L 112:L 115:L 136:W
112 Solo, Louis                     Daylesford Dharma School       2.5     1:L  29:L 141:W  79:D 111:W  71:L  76:L
113 Anthony, Vincenzo               Melbourne Montessori School    2.5    81:L  73:L 142:W 127:W  44:L  96:L 114:D
114 Wardle, Thomas                  Buninyong Primary School       2.5    31:L 141:W 118:L 123:L 137:W  90:L 113:D
115 Conway, Miles                   Clifton Hill Primary School    2.5    76:L  49:L 105:W  90:L  91:D 111:W  79:L
116 Smith, Owen                     St.Leonard's                   2.5    56:L  84:L  95:L 106:W 124:D 128:W  78:L
117 Lu, Steven                 394  Mount View PS                  2     103:W 118:W   3:L  49:L  75:L  92:L  94:L
118 Wang, Kevin                     ST Andrews                     2       0:W 117:L 114:W  21:L  56:L  88:L  99:L
119 Coinix, Ayden                   Winters Flat PS                2     129:W  83:L 136:W  14:L  72:L  62:L 101:L
120 Casanovas, Victor               Melbourne Montessori School    2      78:W  41:L  35:L  64:W  48:L  65:L 104:L
121 Brown, Joss                     Winters Flat PS                2      88:L 106:W 124:W   4:L  84:L  78:L  95:L
122 Robertson, Sonny                Winters Flat PS                2     128:L   0:W  58:L  97:W  52:L  85:L 102:L
123 Reeve, Leo                      St.Leonard's                   2      89:L 131:W  85:L 114:W  57:L  97:L 106:L
124 Cox, Yuri                       Daylesford Dharma School       2      79:W  19:L 121:L  59:L 116:D 110:L 125:D
125 Malhotra, Jai                   ST Andrews                     2      83:L 129:W  73:L 136:D 109:L  76:L 124:D
126 Campbell, Mitchell              Cheltenham East                2      26:L  37:W  42:L  93:L 103:L 138:W 105:L
127 Jones, Matilda                  Buninyong Primary School       2     133:W   5:L  47:L 113:L 130:L 105:L 140:W
128 Joseph, Daniel                  Aiken College                  2     122:W  38:L  82:L  92:L  97:L 116:L 138:W
129 Duke, Jacques                   Clifton Hill Primary School    2     119:L 125:L 143:W  86:L 140:W  63:L  93:L
130 Sweeney, Georgette              MLC                            2      13:L  60:L 132:L 134:W 127:W  74:L  89:L
131 Sutherland, Hamish              Daylesford Dharma School       2       5:L 123:L  90:L 141:W 139:W 100:L 103:L
132 Ciappara, Jai                   Cheltenham East                2      91:L 137:L 130:W  31:L 100:L 101:L 141:W
133 Norton, Harry                   St.Leonard's                   2     127:L  53:L  75:L 135:W  62:L  99:L 142:W
134 Fischer-Nelson, Kaylah          Winters Flat PS                2      52:L  58:L  92:L 130:L   0:W 106:L 137:W
135 Pediaditis, Kescha              Daylesford Dharma School       2       2:L 138:L  37:L 133:L 105:L 137:W 139:W
136 Sutherland, Thea                Daylesford Dharma School       1.5    11:L 140:W 119:L 125:D  79:L  91:L 111:L
137 Van Andel, Torsten              Myrniong Primary               1      28:L 132:W  50:L  89:L 114:L 135:L 134:L
138 Rowlands, Owen                  Sandringham East Primary Schoo 1      72:L 135:W  56:L 108:L  88:L 126:L 128:L
139 Haslam, William                 Winters Flat PS                1      68:L  99:L 101:L   0:W 131:L 102:L 135:L
140 Magna, Fraser                   St.Leonard's                   1      87:L 136:L  97:L 142:W 129:L 104:L 127:L
141 Phan, Oscar                     Melbourne Montessori School    1      67:L 114:L 112:L 131:L 106:L   0:W 132:L
142 Hiatt, Rowan                    Clifton Hill Primary School    1     110:L  70:L 113:L 140:L  77:L 143:W 133:L
143 Bushinie, Chelsea               MLC                            0      22:L  54:L 129:L 100:L 104:L 142:L   0: 
Comments