2018 Primary Semi Final 2

Schools qualifying for the Final:

Mount View Primary
Preston Primary
Our Holy Redeemer
Yavneh

School Standings

Place School                        Score

  1   MOUNT VIEW PS                  29.5 
  2   PRESTON PRIMARY SCHOOL         27   
  3   OUR HOLY REDEEMER              23   
  4   YAVNEH                         22.5 
  5   ST LEONARDS                    20   
  6   OCEAN GROVE                    19.5 
  7   FITZROY NORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL   19   
  8   DALLAS BROOKS COMMUNITY PRIMAR 18.5 
  9   GREYTHORN P.S                  18   
 10   ST BRIDGET'S                   16.5 
 11   KANGAROO GROUND                16   
12-13 RESEARCH PRIMARY SCHOOL        15.5 
      ST FRANCIS OF ASSISI SCHOOL    15.5 
14-15 DONBURN PRIMARY SCHOOL         9    
      RINGWOOD NORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL  9    
16-17 ANTONINE COLLEGE               8    
      BOROONDARA PARK PRIMARY        8    
 18   ROSANNA PRIMARY SCHOOL         6.5  
 19   TRINITY GRAMMAR                4.5  
 20   DONCASTER GARDENS PRIMARY SCHO 4    
21-22 ANTONIO PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL    2.5  
      ST MARTIN OF TOURS SCHOOL      2.5 

Standings

 Place  Name                 Rtg  School                        Score

   1    Soetanto, Brandon    1296 Our Holy Redeemer              7    
  2-7   Peng, Yuxiang        889  Mount View PS                  6    
        Arthur, Matthew      798  Preston Primary School         6    
        Arthur, James        715  Preston Primary School         6    
        Parikh, Rohan        554  Mount View PS                  6    
        Yoong, Hao Ming      249  Mount View PS                  6    
        Tse, Melody          434  Mount View PS                  6    
 8-10   Ramakrishnan, Atiksh 627  Mount View PS                  5.5  
        Chen, Richard             Mount View PS                  5.5  
        Huang, Yanxiang      466  Mount View PS                  5.5  
 11-23  Qian, Raymond Zerui  665  Mount View PS                  5    
        Slade, Josh               Yavneh                         5    
        Bloom, Shaya         516  Yavneh                         5    
        Moar, Timothy        471  Research Primary School        5    
        Huang, Anthony       283  ST Leonards                    5    
        Wu, Kenneth               Mount View PS                  5    
        Swanson, Oliver           Preston Primary School         5    
        Waters, Oliver            ST Leonards                    5    
        Corby, Finn               Ocean Grove                    5    
        deAngelis, Luka           Preston Primary School         5    
        Gao, Mike                 Mount View PS                  5    
        Zhuang, Aaron        382  Donburn Primary School         5    
        Sage, Archie              Preston Primary School         5    
 24-34  De Silva, Yuvin      461  Trinity Grammar                4.5  
        Goldman, Zach             Yavneh                         4.5  
        De Giorgio, Cruse         Preston Primary School         4.5  
        Wajntraub, Jack      329  Preston Primary School         4.5  
        Golinski, Grace           Ringwood North Primary School  4.5  
        Golinski, Joshua     254  Ringwood North Primary School  4.5  
        Dimond, Elan              Fitzroy North Primary School   4.5  
        Giarratana, Joshua        Preston Primary School         4.5  
        Mugunthan, Aparna    131  Mount View PS                  4.5  
        Powell, Jessica      342  Mount View PS                  4.5  
        Anderson, Fletcher        Ocean Grove                    4.5  
 35-65  Sajeesh, Rohan            Greythorn P.S                  4    
        Ji, Eric                  Doncaster Gardens Primary Scho 4    
        Wiseman, Judah            Yavneh                         4    
        Smith, Joseph        513  Our Holy Redeemer              4    
        Kaymakci, Kerem           Dallas Brooks Community Primar 4    
        Williams, Xander          St Bridget's                   4    
        Wong, Kaden               Greythorn P.S                  4    
        Wongko, Akio              Greythorn P.S                  4    
        Balter, Joshua       615  Yavneh                         4    
        Madhu   Mandaar,          Preston Primary School         4    
        Wu, Lin                   Mount View PS                  4    
        Wajntraub, Tex            Preston Primary School         4    
        Kwee, Marvin              Boroondara Park Primary        4    
        Dardik, Sarah             Preston Primary School         4    
        Galgano, Luis             Preston Primary School         4    
        Stavretis, Jack           Boroondara Park Primary        4    
        Dcunha, Nigel             St Francis of Assisi School    4    
        Earr, Jamie               Our Holy Redeemer              4    
        Schach, Carmelle          Yavneh                         4    
        Singh, Yash               Preston Primary School         4    
        Petsetas, Harris          Rosanna Primary School         4    
        Lunz, Gabe                Ocean Grove                    4    
        Haydan, Lachlan           Fitzroy North Primary School   4    
        Slade, Jesse              Yavneh                         4    
        Dcunha, Angela            St Francis of Assisi School    4    
        Zhuang, Claire            Donburn Primary School         4    
        Corbett, Liam             Fitzroy North Primary School   4    
        Avery, Magnus             Our Holy Redeemer              4    
        Avery, Stirling      252  Our Holy Redeemer              4    
        Mohammed, Yasir           Dallas Brooks Community Primar 4    
        Elmohandis, Noah          Dallas Brooks Community Primar 4    
 66-82  Hendler, Jake             Yavneh                         3.5  
        Tan, Jacky                ST Leonards                    3.5  
        Kakridas, Jason           St Bridget's                   3.5  
        Corrie, Cooper            Kangaroo Ground                3.5  
        Hall, Tasman              ST Leonards                    3.5  
        Tian, Leo                 Mount View PS                  3.5  
        Tsakiris, Zen             Research Primary School        3.5  
        Moss, Yehuda              Yavneh                         3.5  
        Katoa, Tate               Fitzroy North Primary School   3.5  
        Lu, Steven           259  Mount View PS                  3.5  
        Kakridas, James           St Bridget's                   3.5  
        Marshall, Jacque          Kangaroo Ground                3.5  
        Maddela, Nathan           St Francis of Assisi School    3.5  
        Barit, Alannah            Preston Primary School         3.5  
        Mohammad, Shumayl         Dallas Brooks Community Primar 3.5  
        Magee, Fred               Our Holy Redeemer              3.5  
        Carron, Lucia             Our Holy Redeemer              3.5  
83-108  Alegado, Jayde            Kangaroo Ground                3    
        Norton, Harry             ST Leonards                    3    
        Isse, Burhan              Dallas Brooks Community Primar 3    
        Woolf, James              ST Leonards                    3    
        Wyatt, Riley              Kangaroo Ground                3    
        Acarabas, Veli            Dallas Brooks Community Primar 3    
        McNeill, Josh             Kangaroo Ground                3    
        Barit, Adele              Preston Primary School         3    
        Zhou, Chunmin             ST Leonards                    3    
        Abboud, Annabelle         Antonine College               3    
        Braine, Luke              Our Holy Redeemer              3    
        Corby, Mietta             Ocean Grove                    3    
        Shi, Timothy              Greythorn P.S                  3    
        Gatt, Sione               Our Holy Redeemer              3    
        Elward, Tyler             St Bridget's                   3    
        Sutton, Gus               Ocean Grove                    3    
        Zhang, Alex               Greythorn P.S                  3    
        Ladiges, Sola             Kangaroo Ground                3    
        Carr, Tynan               Research Primary School        3    
        Rouditser, Joshua         ST Leonards                    3    
        Lucas, Matthew            Fitzroy North Primary School   3    
        Mousavi, Fatemah          Dallas Brooks Community Primar 3    
        Croagh, Josephine         Our Holy Redeemer              3    
        Younan, Christina         Antonine College               3    
        Soetanto, Brenda          Our Holy Redeemer              3    
        Kwok, Regan               St Francis of Assisi School    3    
109-114 Aumann, David             Antonio Park Primary School    2.5  
        Tsakiris, Max             Research Primary School        2.5  
        Lee, Cheng Xuan           Rosanna Primary School         2.5  
        Mackenzie, Gabriel        Fitzroy North Primary School   2.5  
        Mariampillai, Aiden       St Bridget's                   2.5  
        Hermans, Ryan        169  St Martin Of Tours School      2.5  
  115   Goro, Isaac               Antonine College               2    
116-118 McNeill, Liam             Kangaroo Ground                1.5  
        Lee, Eleanor              St Bridget's                   1.5  
        Cochrane, Zac             Research Primary School        1.5  
119-121 Abraham, Kevin            St Francis of Assisi School    1    
        Huynh, Jensen             St Bridget's                   1    
        Cheong, Alex              ST Leonards                    1    
122-123 Zanetti, Garcia           St Bridget's                   0.5  
        Davies, MacKenzie         St Bridget's                   0.5  
124-132 Mariadson, Anna           St Bridget's                   0    
        Reardon, Matilda          St Bridget's                   0    
        Thaw, Aiden               St Bridget's                   0    
        Gately, Bruin             St Bridget's                   0    
        Graham, Owen              Research Primary School        0    
        de Waard, Lucy            St Bridget's                   0    
        Elward, MacKenzie         St Bridget's                   0    
        Spillane, Nicki           St Bridget's                   0    
        Doolan, Darcy             Fitzroy North Primary School   0 

Cross Table

No  Name                 Rtg  School                         Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Soetanto, Brandon    1296 Our Holy Redeemer              7      56:W  42:W  39:W   5:W   4:W  11:W   2:W
2   Peng, Yuxiang        889  Mount View PS                  6      98:W  83:W  36:W  13:W  12:W   3:W   1:L
3   Arthur, Matthew      798  Preston Primary School         6      62:W  69:W  30:W  40:W   8:W   2:L  11:W
4   Arthur, James        715  Preston Primary School         6      93:W  89:W  35:W  24:W   1:L  36:W  16:W
5   Parikh, Rohan        554  Mount View PS                  6      96:W  79:W  18:W   1:L  27:W  41:W  24:W
6   Yoong, Hao Ming      249  Mount View PS                  6      17:W  28:L  93:W  49:W  68:W  13:W  26:W
7   Tse, Melody          434  Mount View PS                  6      26:L  76:W  34:W  48:W  44:W  12:W  31:W
8   Ramakrishnan, Atiksh 627  Mount View PS                  5.5   105:W  19:W  28:W  25:W   3:L  35:W  14:D
9   Chen, Richard             Mount View PS                  5.5   108:W  43:W  13:L  22:W  24:D  27:W  36:W
10  Huang, Yanxiang      466  Mount View PS                  5.5    79:L 112:W  56:W  19:W  26:D  17:W  43:W
11  Qian, Raymond Zerui  665  Mount View PS                  5      82:W  20:W  26:W  37:W  14:W   1:L   3:L
12  Slade, Josh               Yavneh                         5      94:W  95:W  32:W  29:W   2:L   7:L  42:W
13  Bloom, Shaya         516  Yavneh                         5      81:W  44:W   9:W   2:L  69:W   6:L  56:W
14  Moar, Timothy        471  Research Primary School        5     107:W  54:W  67:D  66:W  11:L  28:W   8:D
15  Huang, Anthony       283  ST Leonards                    5      31:W  72:W  25:L  21:W  16:L  49:W  55:W
16  Wu, Kenneth               Mount View PS                  5      66:L 127:W  78:W 109:W  15:W  38:W   4:L
17  Swanson, Oliver           Preston Primary School         5       6:L  65:W  61:W  50:W  39:W  10:L  38:W
18  Waters, Oliver            ST Leonards                    5      64:W  50:W   5:L  42:L  94:W  45:W  39:W
19  Corby, Finn               Ocean Grove                    5      58:W   8:L  33:W  10:L  86:W  53:W  37:W
20  deAngelis, Luka           Preston Primary School         5      22:W  11:L  92:W  36:L  57:W  75:W  35:W
21  Gao, Mike                 Mount View PS                  5      78:W  38:L  51:W  15:L 101:W  40:W  46:W
22  Zhuang, Aaron        382  Donburn Primary School         5      20:L  81:W  62:W   9:L  66:W  48:W  52:W
23  Sage, Archie              Preston Primary School         5      29:L 109:L  60:W  63:W 100:W  85:W  41:W
24  De Silva, Yuvin      461  Trinity Grammar                4.5    48:W  46:W  68:W   4:L   9:D  71:W   5:L
25  Goldman, Zach             Yavneh                         4.5    71:W  61:W  15:W   8:L  42:D  33:D  34:D
26  De Giorgio, Cruse         Preston Primary School         4.5     7:W  33:W  11:L  75:W  10:D  29:W   6:L
27  Wajntraub, Jack      329  Preston Primary School         4.5   101:W 110:W  66:D  67:W   5:L   9:L  71:W
28  Golinski, Grace           Ringwood North Primary School  4.5   109:W   6:W   8:L  30:D  32:W  14:L  74:W
29  Golinski, Joshua     254  Ringwood North Primary School  4.5    23:W  70:D  73:W  12:L  76:W  26:L  72:W
30  Dimond, Elan              Fitzroy North Primary School   4.5   130:W  51:W   3:L  28:D  70:W  31:L  66:W
31  Giarratana, Joshua        Preston Primary School         4.5    15:L 106:W  88:W  32:D  58:W  30:W   7:L
32  Mugunthan, Aparna    131  Mount View PS                  4.5   118:W  84:W  12:L  31:D  28:L  76:W  67:W
33  Powell, Jessica      342  Mount View PS                  4.5    49:W  26:L  19:L  79:W  96:W  25:D  69:W
34  Anderson, Fletcher        Ocean Grove                    4.5    53:L 117:W   7:L 121:W  84:W  51:W  25:D
35  Sajeesh, Rohan            Greythorn P.S                  4     117:W  53:W   4:L  54:W  37:W   8:L  20:L
36  Ji, Eric                  Doncaster Gardens Primary Scho 4     123:W 119:W   2:L  20:W  45:W   4:L   9:L
37  Wiseman, Judah            Yavneh                         4      59:W  41:W  47:W  11:L  35:L  90:W  19:L
38  Smith, Joseph        513  Our Holy Redeemer              4      90:W  21:W  40:L  70:W  83:W  16:L  17:L
39  Kaymakci, Kerem           Dallas Brooks Community Primar 4     102:W  97:W   1:L  72:W  17:L  44:W  18:L
40  Williams, Xander          St Bridget's                   4     100:W  60:W  38:W   3:L  41:L  21:L  99:W
41  Wong, Kaden               Greythorn P.S                  4     113:W  37:L 110:W  84:W  40:W   5:L  23:L
42  Wongko, Akio              Greythorn P.S                  4     125:W   1:L  55:W  18:W  25:D  43:D  12:L
43  Balter, Joshua       615  Yavneh                         4      52:W   9:L  94:W  71:D  67:W  42:D  10:L
44  Madhu   Mandaar,          Preston Primary School         4      75:W  13:L  85:W  57:W   7:L  39:L  95:W
45  Wu, Lin                   Mount View PS                  4      73:L 124:W  59:W  47:W  36:L  18:L  92:W
46  Wajntraub, Tex            Preston Primary School         4     114:W  24:L  57:L  92:W  87:W  83:W  21:L
47  Kwee, Marvin              Boroondara Park Primary        4     111:W  86:W  37:L  45:L  52:L 117:W  94:W
48  Dardik, Sarah             Preston Primary School         4      24:L 114:W  63:W   7:L  50:W  22:L  85:W
49  Galgano, Luis             Preston Primary School         4      33:L 115:W  64:W   6:L  60:W  15:L 103:W
50  Stavretis, Jack           Boroondara Park Primary        4      55:W  18:L  79:W  17:L  48:L 102:W  98:W
51  Dcunha, Nigel             St Francis of Assisi School    4      87:W  30:L  21:L  80:W  98:W  34:L  83:W
52  Earr, Jamie               Our Holy Redeemer              4      43:L 108:W  75:L 126:W  47:W  59:W  22:L
53  Schach, Carmelle          Yavneh                         4      34:W  35:L  76:L 103:W  93:W  19:L 100:W
54  Singh, Yash               Preston Primary School         4      63:W  14:L  80:W  35:L  77:L 115:W 104:W
55  Petsetas, Harris          Rosanna Primary School         4      50:L 132:W  42:L  64:W 112:W  77:W  15:L
56  Lunz, Gabe                Ocean Grove                    4       1:L 126:W  10:L 129:W  91:W  68:W  13:L
57  Haydan, Lachlan           Fitzroy North Primary School   4     127:W  66:L  46:W  44:L  20:L 119:W  84:W
58  Slade, Jesse              Yavneh                         4      19:L  96:D 114:W 116:W  31:L  70:W  75:D
59  Dcunha, Angela            St Francis of Assisi School    4      37:L  82:W  45:L  95:W  62:W  52:L  89:W
60  Zhuang, Claire            Donburn Primary School         4      91:W  40:L  23:L 102:W  49:L 108:W  96:W
61  Corbett, Liam             Fitzroy North Primary School   4     129:W  25:L  17:L  97:W  72:L 114:W  90:W
62  Avery, Magnus             Our Holy Redeemer              4       3:L 122:W  22:L 124:W  59:L 125:W  88:W
63  Avery, Stirling      252  Our Holy Redeemer              4      54:L  90:W  48:L  23:L 120:W 101:W  87:W
64  Mohammed, Yasir           Dallas Brooks Community Primar 4      18:L 128:W  49:L  55:L 123:W  97:W 105:W
65  Elmohandis, Noah          Dallas Brooks Community Primar 4      70:L  17:L 123:W  90:L 118:W  91:W  93:W
66  Hendler, Jake             Yavneh                         3.5    16:W  57:W  27:D  14:L  22:L 111:W  30:L
67  Tan, Jacky                ST Leonards                    3.5    80:W  92:W  14:D  27:L  43:L  73:W  32:L
68  Kakridas, Jason           St Bridget's                   3.5   103:W  88:W  24:L  87:W   6:L  56:L  77:D
69  Corrie, Cooper            Kangaroo Ground                3.5   126:W   3:L 102:W  91:W  13:L  72:D  33:L
70  Hall, Tasman              ST Leonards                    3.5    65:W  29:D  74:W  38:L  30:L  58:L 120:W
71  Tian, Leo                 Mount View PS                  3.5    25:L 120:W  97:W  43:D  73:W  24:L  27:L
72  Tsakiris, Zen             Research Primary School        3.5   115:W  15:L  95:W  39:L  61:W  69:D  29:L
73  Moss, Yehuda              Yavneh                         3.5    45:W  74:D  29:L 113:W  71:L  67:L 132:W
74  Katoa, Tate               Fitzroy North Primary School   3.5   120:W  73:D  70:L  76:L 110:W  78:W  28:L
75  Lu, Steven           259  Mount View PS                  3.5    44:L 107:W  52:W  26:L  82:W  20:L  58:D
76  Kakridas, James           St Bridget's                   3.5   112:D   7:L  53:W  74:W  29:L  32:L 119:W
77  Marshall, Jacque          Kangaroo Ground                3.5     0:  123:W  86:L 128:W  54:W  55:L  68:D
78  Maddela, Nathan           St Francis of Assisi School    3.5    21:L 105:W  16:L 104:W 106:D  74:L 122:W
79  Barit, Alannah            Preston Primary School         3.5    10:W   5:L  50:L  33:L 131:W 109:D 117:W
80  Mohammad, Shumayl         Dallas Brooks Community Primar 3.5    67:L 118:W  54:L  51:L 128:W 113:W  81:D
81  Magee, Fred               Our Holy Redeemer              3.5    13:L  22:L 125:W 122:W  85:L 124:W  80:D
82  Carron, Lucia             Our Holy Redeemer              3.5    11:L  59:L 124:W 125:W  75:L 122:D 116:W
83  Alegado, Jayde            Kangaroo Ground                3     131:W   2:L 111:W  86:W  38:L  46:L  51:L
84  Norton, Harry             ST Leonards                    3      85:W  32:L  99:W  41:L  34:L 106:W  57:L
85  Isse, Burhan              Dallas Brooks Community Primar 3      84:L 101:W  44:L 119:W  81:W  23:L  48:L
86  Woolf, James              ST Leonards                    3     104:W  47:L  77:W  83:L  19:L  88:L 125:W
87  Wyatt, Riley              Kangaroo Ground                3      51:L 130:W 119:W  68:L  46:L 121:W  63:L
88  Acarabas, Veli            Dallas Brooks Community Primar 3     121:W  68:L  31:L 110:D  89:D  86:W  62:L
89  McNeill, Josh             Kangaroo Ground                3     122:W   4:L  91:L 118:D  88:D 123:W  59:L
90  Barit, Adele              Preston Primary School         3      38:L  63:L 122:W  65:W 109:W  37:L  61:L
91  Zhou, Chunmin             ST Leonards                    3      60:L 100:W  89:W  69:L  56:L  65:L 131:W
92  Abboud, Annabelle         Antonine College               3     128:W  67:L  20:L  46:L 119:W 107:W  45:L
93  Braine, Luke              Our Holy Redeemer              3       4:L 131:W   6:L 127:W  53:L 130:W  65:L
94  Corby, Mietta             Ocean Grove                    3      12:L 125:W  43:L 123:W  18:L 129:W  47:L
95  Shi, Timothy              Greythorn P.S                  3     124:W  12:L  72:L  59:L 125:W 118:W  44:L
96  Gatt, Sione               Our Holy Redeemer              3       5:L  58:D 112:D 131:W  33:L 127:W  60:L
97  Elward, Tyler             St Bridget's                   3     132:W  39:L  71:L  61:L 121:W  64:L 128:W
98  Sutton, Gus               Ocean Grove                    3       2:L 113:L 117:W 130:W  51:L 131:W  50:L
99  Zhang, Alex               Greythorn P.S                  3       0:  103:W  84:L 114:L 124:W 132:W  40:L
100 Ladiges, Sola             Kangaroo Ground                3      40:L  91:L 127:W 132:W  23:L 128:W  53:L
101 Carr, Tynan               Research Primary School        3      27:L  85:L 108:W 115:W  21:L  63:L 124:W
102 Rouditser, Joshua         ST Leonards                    3      39:L 121:W  69:L  60:L 126:W  50:L 127:W
103 Lucas, Matthew            Fitzroy North Primary School   3      68:L  99:L 130:W  53:L 129:W 116:W  49:L
104 Mousavi, Fatemah          Dallas Brooks Community Primar 3      86:L 111:L 129:W  78:L 130:W 120:W  54:L
105 Croagh, Josephine         Our Holy Redeemer              3       8:L  78:L 131:W 117:L 127:W 126:W  64:L
106 Younan, Christina         Antonine College               3     110:L  31:L 121:W 111:D  78:D  84:L 130:W
107 Soetanto, Brenda          Our Holy Redeemer              3      14:L  75:L 126:W 108:L 122:W  92:L 129:W
108 Kwok, Regan               St Francis of Assisi School    3       9:L  52:L 101:L 107:W 113:W  60:L 126:W
109 Aumann, David             Antonio Park Primary School    2.5    28:L  23:W 128:W  16:L  90:L  79:D 114:L
110 Tsakiris, Max             Research Primary School        2.5   106:W  27:L  41:L  88:D  74:L 112:W 113:L
111 Lee, Cheng Xuan           Rosanna Primary School         2.5    47:L 104:W  83:L 106:D 116:W  66:L 118:L
112 Mackenzie, Gabriel        Fitzroy North Primary School   2.5    76:D  10:L  96:D 120:W  55:L 110:L 123:D
113 Mariampillai, Aiden       St Bridget's                   2.5    41:L  98:W 116:D  73:L 108:L  80:L 110:W
114 Hermans, Ryan        169  St Martin Of Tours School      2.5    46:L  48:L  58:L  99:W 117:D  61:L 109:W
115 Goro, Isaac               Antonine College               2      72:L  49:L 118:W 101:L 132:W  54:L 121:L
116 McNeill, Liam             Kangaroo Ground                1.5   119:L 129:W 113:D  58:L 111:L 103:L  82:L
117 Lee, Eleanor              St Bridget's                   1.5    35:L  34:L  98:L 105:W 114:D  47:L  79:L
118 Cochrane, Zac             Research Primary School        1.5    32:L  80:L 115:L  89:D  65:L  95:L 111:W
119 Abraham, Kevin            St Francis of Assisi School    1     116:W  36:L  87:L  85:L  92:L  57:L  76:L
120 Huynh, Jensen             St Bridget's                   1      74:L  71:L 132:W 112:L  63:L 104:L  70:L
121 Cheong, Alex              ST Leonards                    1      88:L 102:L 106:L  34:L  97:L  87:L 115:W
122 Zanetti, Garcia           St Bridget's                   .5     89:L  62:L  90:L  81:L 107:L  82:D  78:L
123 Davies, MacKenzie         St Bridget's                   .5     36:L  77:L  65:L  94:L  64:L  89:L 112:D
124 Mariadson, Anna           St Bridget's                   0      95:L  45:L  82:L  62:L  99:L  81:L 101:L
125 Reardon, Matilda          St Bridget's                   0      42:L  94:L  81:L  82:L  95:L  62:L  86:L
126 Thaw, Aiden               St Bridget's                   0      69:L  56:L 107:L  52:L 102:L 105:L 108:L
127 Gately, Bruin             St Bridget's                   0      57:L  16:L 100:L  93:L 105:L  96:L 102:L
128 Graham, Owen              Research Primary School        0      92:L  64:L 109:L  77:L  80:L 100:L  97:L
129 de Waard, Lucy            St Bridget's                   0      61:L 116:L 104:L  56:L 103:L  94:L 107:L
130 Elward, MacKenzie         St Bridget's                   0      30:L  87:L 103:L  98:L 104:L  93:L 106:L
131 Spillane, Nicki           St Bridget's                   0      83:L  93:L 105:L  96:L  79:L  98:L  91:L
132 Doolan, Darcy             Fitzroy North Primary School   0      97:L  55:L 120:L 100:L 115:L  99:L  73:L


 
Comments