2018 Primary Semi Final 3

Schools that qualify for the Final:

Balwyn North Primary
St. John Bosco's
Clifton Hill Primary
Candlebark
St Andrews
PEGS Junior Boys
Caulfield South
Buninyong Primary

School Standings

Place School                  Score

  1   BALWYN NORTH PRIMARY     31   
  2   ST. JOHN BOSCO’S         26   
  3   CLIFTON HILL PRIMARY     25.5 
  4   CANDLEBARK               24   
 5-6  ST ANDREWS               23   
      PEGS JUNIOR BOYS         23   
 7-8  CAULFIELD SOUTH          22.5 
      BUNINYONG PRIMARY        22.5 
9-12  ALPHINGTON PRIMARY       22   
      MELBOURNE MONTESSORI     22   
      MALVERN PRIMARY          22   
      WINTERS FLAT             22   
13-14 FOOTSCRAY PRIMARY        20   
      SPENSLEY STREET PRIMARY  20   
 15   GLENHUNTLY PRIMARY       19.5 
 16   FLEMINGTON PRIMARY       19   
 17   BELBRIDGE PRIMARY        18.5 
18-19 SANDRINGHAM PRIMARY      17.5 
      NEW GISBORNE PRIMARY     17.5 
 20   MOONEE PONDS PRIMARY     15.5 
 21   GARDENVALE PRIMARY       14.5 
 22   PRESHILL                 14   
 23   STRATHMORE NORTH PRIMARY 11.5 
24-26 ST MARGARET'S            10.5 
      ST.PAUL'S PRIMARY        10.5 
      TOORAK PRIMARY           10.5 
 27   MIDDLE PARK PRIMARY      9.5  
 28   PARK ORCHARDS PRIMARY    5.5  
 29   CAULFIELD JUNIOR COLLEGE 4    


Standings

 Place  Name                      Rtg School                  Score

   1    Hawkins, Sean             908 Balwyn North Primary     7    
   2    He, Robinson              740 Balwyn North Primary     6.5  
 3-10   Wang, Dan                     Buninyong Primary        6    
        Flanagan, Liam            879 Melbourne Montessori     6    
        Barberia-Dupla, Alexander 704 St. John Bosco’s         6    
        Deng, James               685 Balwyn North Primary     6    
        Zhu, Ivan                     Balwyn North Primary     6    
        Blanch, Lewin                 Winters Flat             6    
        Cho, Joseph               555 ST Andrews               6    
        Goris, Daniel                 Malvern Primary          6    
 11-16  Singh, Sahen              535 Balwyn North Primary     5.5  
        Houltham, Otto                Clifton Hill Primary     5.5  
        Khoury, Sebastian         402 St. John Bosco’s         5.5  
        Sharma, Divanshu              Strathmore North Primary 5.5  
        Spiteri-Stevens, Raphael  349 Clifton Hill Primary     5.5  
        Hagan, Draco                  Candlebark               5.5  
 17-40  Romeo, Cosimo                 Candlebark               5    
        Spiteri-Stevens, Edward   456 Clifton Hill Primary     5    
        Cheah, William            562 PEGS Junior Boys         5    
        Shepherd, Samuel          462 Clifton Hill Primary     5    
        Pearl, Oliver             355 Toorak Primary           5    
        Das, Gabriel              858 Malvern Primary          5    
        Starc, Juztyn             344 St. John Bosco’s         5    
        Ma, Ethan                     Alphington Primary       5    
        Zhu, Clare                433 Balwyn North Primary     5    
        Citro, Jochanan               Belbridge Primary        5    
        Strunnin, Joshua              Caulfield South          5    
        Marchese, Anthony         296 St. John Bosco’s         5    
        Chen, Oliver              713 Balwyn North Primary     5    
        Sallay, Oliver            252 Glenhuntly Primary       5    
        Das, Valentina            359 Malvern Primary          5    
        Ngo, Andrew                   Balwyn North Primary     5    
        Lewis, Raphael            597 Caulfield South          5    
        Wang, Andrew                  Buninyong Primary        5    
        Santin, Emilio                PEGS Junior Boys         5    
        Qiu, Chris                    ST Andrews               5    
        Bourke, Henry             537 Candlebark               5    
        Hogan, Liam               522 Alphington Primary       5    
        Vuong, Chris                  ST Andrews               5    
        Cao, Kerry                    PEGS Junior Boys         5    
 41-57  Chng, Kevin               483 Balwyn North Primary     4.5  
        Thorpe, Trapper           476 St. John Bosco’s         4.5  
        Lewis, Joel               439 Caulfield South          4.5  
        Cowall, Nicholas          269 Footscray Primary        4.5  
        Hormann, Thomas               Flemington Primary       4.5  
        Ngodinhson, Elizabeth     674 Balwyn North Primary     4.5  
        Thearm, Arya                  Melbourne Montessori     4.5  
        Aberathna, Chanara        349 Balwyn North Primary     4.5  
        Dexter, Riley                 Clifton Hill Primary     4.5  
        Gharde, Metteya           432 Glenhuntly Primary       4.5  
        Tucker, William               New Gisborne Primary     4.5  
        Griffin, Ned                  Buninyong Primary        4.5  
        Floyd, Heath                  Belbridge Primary        4.5  
        Nayman, Ethan             411 Caulfield South          4.5  
        Kurban, Taylan                PEGS Junior Boys         4.5  
        Taylor, Lucas                 Candlebark               4.5  
        Lacey, Xavier                 Footscray Primary        4.5  
 58-99  Yuan, Andrew                  Sandringham Primary      4    
        Smyth, James                  Buninyong Primary        4    
        McCreadie, Finn               Spensley Street Primary  4    
        Wilson, Taylor                Spensley Street Primary  4    
        Le, Phong                 248 Melbourne Montessori     4    
        Au, Benison                   Flemington Primary       4    
        Kalina, Leo                   Flemington Primary       4    
        Ford, Aiden                   Candlebark               4    
        Jack, Arlo                    Clifton Hill Primary     4    
        Richardson, Rohan         246 Alphington Primary       4    
        Lecouter, Isaac               Spensley Street Primary  4    
        Finn, Oscar                   Candlebark               4    
        Hardiman, William             Flemington Primary       4    
        Kambo, Rajveer                St Margaret's            4    
        O’Carroll, Om                 Candlebark               4    
        Lee, Anderson                 Caulfield Junior College 4    
        Owen, Dylan                   Footscray Primary        4    
        Astuto, Henry                 Candlebark               4    
        Dukes, Jacques                Clifton Hill Primary     4    
        Edgar, James                  Clifton Hill Primary     4    
        Wong, Michael                 Clifton Hill Primary     4    
        Danilov, Sevryn               Candlebark               4    
        Coinix , Ayden                Winters Flat             4    
        Alex, James                   Alphington Primary       4    
        Jordan, Clancy                Spensley Street Primary  4    
        Lam, Brandon                  Alphington Primary       4    
        Barberia-Dupla, Lucas         St. John Bosco’s         4    
        Douglas, William              St. John Bosco’s         4    
        Zhang, HanWen                 Malvern Primary          4    
        Choothesa, Ashton             Winters Flat             4    
        Wallace, Liam                 Candlebark               4    
        Le, Joycelyn                  Melbourne Montessori     4    
        MacRae, Alexander             Balwyn North Primary     4    
        Cole, Donald                  Sandringham Primary      4    
        Cotterell, Lestyn             Winters Flat             4    
        Chin, Matthew                 Strathmore North Primary 4    
        Cheda, Dhruv                  Middle Park Primary      4    
        Diflorio-Pulis, Atticus       Moonee Ponds Primary     4    
        Cotterell, Zander             Winters Flat             4    
        Alabaster, Jackson            New Gisborne Primary     4    
        Camroux, Elijah               Spensley Street Primary  4    
        Muraca, Lachlan               Spensley Street Primary  4    
100-119 Moore, Ziggy                  Footscray Primary        3.5  
        Miao, Nathan                  ST Andrews               3.5  
        Gallicchio, Domenic       100 PEGS Junior Boys         3.5  
        Yang, Julie                   Balwyn North Primary     3.5  
        Fish, Penny                   Candlebark               3.5  
        Zaitman, Elai                 Gardenvale Primary       3.5  
        McIntyre, Alex                Footscray Primary        3.5  
        Lee, Marko                    Glenhuntly Primary       3.5  
        Benn, Ethan                   Caulfield South          3.5  
        Lee, Stefan                   Park Orchards Primary    3.5  
        Frazer, Lukas                 Winters Flat             3.5  
        Saeed, Ayaan                  Glenhuntly Primary       3.5  
        Kho, Nicholas                 ST Andrews               3.5  
        Hosking, Chris                New Gisborne Primary     3.5  
        Giggins, Pierre               Sandringham Primary      3.5  
        Yang, Richie                  Balwyn North Primary     3.5  
        Anasson, Manny                Preshill                 3.5  
        Payne, Jude                   St Margaret's            3.5  
        Diflorio-Pulis, Zedekai       Moonee Ponds Primary     3.5  
        Di Cintio, Raphael            Melbourne Montessori     3.5  
120-163 Hibble, Oberon                Gardenvale Primary       3    
        Shields, Evan                 Glenhuntly Primary       3    
        Joshi, Shaurya                Belbridge Primary        3    
        Zhu, Jiahui                   Alphington Primary       3    
        Bhuthea, Ronnie               Glenhuntly Primary       3    
        Harbutt, Aras                 Sandringham Primary      3    
        Sathish, Kushal               Glenhuntly Primary       3    
        Lockwood, Murphy              Footscray Primary        3    
        Joshi, Divyansh               Belbridge Primary        3    
        Sexton, Daniel                St. John Bosco’s         3    
        Nissan, Isaac                 Melbourne Montessori     3    
        Brown, Auley                  Spensley Street Primary  3    
        Li, Jiamei                    Belbridge Primary        3    
        Stern, Garet                  Melbourne Montessori     3    
        Govenlock, Joey               Preshill                 3    
        Lim, Justin                   ST Andrews               3    
        Carroll, Ambrose              Moonee Ponds Primary     3    
        Strunnin, Jarrod              Caulfield South          3    
        Dinh, Vinh                    Footscray Primary        3    
        Pawlak-Bloch, Patrick         St.Paul's Primary        3    
        Gottschalk, Oscar             Melbourne Montessori     3    
        Francis, Charlie              New Gisborne Primary     3    
        Casonovas , Victor            Melbourne Montessori     3    
        Joughin, Abbey                Sandringham Primary      3    
        Habersberger, Angus           Spensley Street Primary  3    
        McNeal, Archie                Sandringham Primary      3    
        Power, Aiden                  Moonee Ponds Primary     3    
        Li, Xavier                    Gardenvale Primary       3    
        Blanch, Lillian               Winters Flat             3    
        Phipps, Surya                 Spensley Street Primary  3    
        Wolfe, Aidan                  Glenhuntly Primary       3    
        Wardle, Thomas                Buninyong Primary        3    
        Li, Ethan                     Footscray Primary        3    
        Singh, Rohan                  Winters Flat             3    
        Bertschy, Loris               Preshill                 3    
        Flanagan, Claire              Melbourne Montessori     3    
        N-Williamson, Zethyr          Winters Flat             3    
        Shepherd, Artie               Clifton Hill Primary     3    
        Atkins, Russell               Sandringham Primary      3    
        Chruszcz, Max                 Sandringham Primary      3    
        Henderson, Kai                Winters Flat             3    
        Smith, Ted                    Spensley Street Primary  3    
        Li, Liam                      Footscray Primary        3    
        Feordoczx, Tommik             Gardenvale Primary       3    
164-178 Jay, Acer                     Candlebark               2.5  
        Jones, Rhys                   St.Paul's Primary        2.5  
        Ang, Thomas                   Flemington Primary       2.5  
        Ruzicska, Jack                New Gisborne Primary     2.5  
        Pham, Ethan                   Sandringham Primary      2.5  
        Ho, Huy                       Flemington Primary       2.5  
        Barrand, Thomas               New Gisborne Primary     2.5  
        Von Cavallar, Lane            Sandringham Primary      2.5  
        McAslan, Duncan               Spensley Street Primary  2.5  
        Peetom, Thomas                Sandringham Primary      2.5  
        Shah, Darsh                   Middle Park Primary      2.5  
        Kansiz, Eylul                 Flemington Primary       2.5  
        Pappas, Leo                   Preshill                 2.5  
        Evans, Daniel                 Sandringham Primary      2.5  
        Osler, Tom                    Sandringham Primary      2.5  
179-202 Murphy-Schneider, Tama        Flemington Primary       2    
        Freeman, Grant                Gardenvale Primary       2    
        Shultheis, Amica              Footscray Primary        2    
        Regos, Thomas                 St.Paul's Primary        2    
        Pigdon, Noah                  Flemington Primary       2    
        Kambo, Ranveer                St Margaret's            2    
        Nguyen, Ryan                  Balwyn North Primary     2    
        Astuto, Will                  Candlebark               2    
        Cooper, Lachlan               Malvern Primary          2    
        Hikkaduwage, Anupa            Strathmore North Primary 2    
        Liu, James                    Glenhuntly Primary       2    
        Dickson, Beau                 Sandringham Primary      2    
        Phillips, Luca                St. John Bosco’s         2    
        Mountford, Caleb              Winters Flat             2    
        Fraser, Hephizibah            Preshill                 2    
        Foran, Mietta                 Sandringham Primary      2    
        Smith, Oslan                  Winters Flat             2    
        Jamb, Gauranga                Middle Park Primary      2    
        Christov, Edison              Moonee Ponds Primary     2    
        Alderson, Baxter              Sandringham Primary      2    
        Evans, Robbie                 Sandringham Primary      2    
        Haslam, William               Winters Flat             2    
        Quirk, Harry                  Clifton Hill Primary     2    
        Kuniadi, Roman                Toorak Primary           2    
203-207 Deluca, Olando                Preshill                 1.5  
        Savva, Thomas                 St.Paul's Primary        1.5  
        Kuniadi, Rayner               Toorak Primary           1.5  
        Willers, Charlie              St.Paul's Primary        1.5  
        Lee, Isobel                   Winters Flat             1.5  
208-216 Au, Wellington                Flemington Primary       1    
        Deluca, Leo                   Preshill                 1    
        Diseai, Neve                  Middle Park Primary      1    
        Ramsey, Zander                Park Orchards Primary    1    
        Dahem, Floyd                  Park Orchards Primary    1    
        Macyntire, Tyler              St Margaret's            1    
        Rieniets, Alby                Toorak Primary           1    
        Hernandez, Daniel             Toorak Primary           1    
        D'Agrosa, James               St. John Bosco’s         1    
217-218 Pawar, Adith                  Middle Park Primary      0    
        Kazan, Oliver                 Alphington Primary       0    

Cross Table

No  Name                      Rtg School                   Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Hawkins, Sean             908 Balwyn North Primary     7      10:W  16:W 102:W  31:W  19:W  17:W  22:W
2   He, Robinson              740 Balwyn North Primary     6.5   119:W  73:W  52:W  21:W  20:W   3:W   4:D
3   Wang, Dan                     Buninyong Primary        6     156:W  85:W  37:W  42:W   5:W   2:L  29:W
4   Flanagan, Liam            879 Melbourne Montessori     6      86:W  72:W 123:W  25:W  11:D  18:W   2:D
5   Barberia-Dupla, Alexander 704 St. John Bosco’s         6     140:W  27:W   7:W  30:W   3:L  32:W  11:W
6   Deng, James               685 Balwyn North Primary     6      89:W  88:W  26:W  23:W  18:L  62:W  17:W
7   Zhu, Ivan                     Balwyn North Primary     6     198:W  36:W   5:L 121:W  71:W  19:W  33:W
8   Blanch, Lewin                 Winters Flat             6     163:W  65:W  46:L  76:W 122:W  25:W  18:W
9   Cho, Joseph               555 ST Andrews               6      94:W  12:L 196:W  70:W  65:W  26:W  27:W
10  Goris, Daniel                 Malvern Primary          6       1:L 171:W 195:W  53:W  28:W  20:W  21:W
11  Singh, Sahen              535 Balwyn North Primary     5.5   196:W 166:W  34:W  24:W   4:D  12:W   5:L
12  Houltham, Otto                Clifton Hill Primary     5.5   149:W   9:W  13:D  51:W 100:W  11:L  41:W
13  Khoury, Sebastian         402 St. John Bosco’s         5.5   141:W 106:W  12:D 108:W  17:L  45:W  47:W
14  Sharma, Divanshu              Strathmore North Primary 5.5   127:W 186:W  67:W  20:L  59:D 103:W  48:W
15  Spiteri-Stevens, Raphael  349 Clifton Hill Primary     5.5    40:W 120:W 101:D  45:L 108:W 100:W  46:W
16  Hagan, Draco                  Candlebark               5.5   178:W   1:L  55:W  82:W  38:W  41:D  43:W
17  Romeo, Cosimo                 Candlebark               5     171:W  29:W  50:W  41:W  13:W   1:L   6:L
18  Spiteri-Stevens, Edward   456 Clifton Hill Primary     5     118:W 179:W 104:W  61:W   6:W   4:L   8:L
19  Cheah, William            562 PEGS Junior Boys         5      47:W  77:W  59:W  28:W   1:L   7:L  65:W
20  Shepherd, Samuel          462 Clifton Hill Primary     5     197:W  70:W  69:W  14:W   2:L  10:L  89:W
21  Pearl, Oliver             355 Toorak Primary           5     167:W  74:W 121:W   2:L 105:W  35:W  10:L
22  Das, Gabriel              858 Malvern Primary          5     142:W 164:W  24:L 101:W  34:W  23:W   1:L
23  Starc, Juztyn             344 St. John Bosco’s         5      55:W 124:W  60:W   6:L  66:W  22:L  64:W
24  Ma, Ethan                     Alphington Primary       5     134:W 112:W  22:W  11:L  60:W  33:L  68:W
25  Zhu, Clare                433 Balwyn North Primary     5     146:W 138:W  63:W   4:L 120:W   8:L  66:W
26  Citro, Jochanan               Belbridge Primary        5     158:W  39:W   6:L  86:W  61:W   9:L  60:W
27  Strunnin, Joshua              Caulfield South          5      82:W   5:L 168:W 139:W  31:W  42:W   9:L
28  Marchese, Anthony         296 St. John Bosco’s         5      35:W 105:W  58:W  19:L  10:L  74:W  76:W
29  Chen, Oliver              713 Balwyn North Primary     5     155:W  17:L 133:W 166:W  45:W  44:W   3:L
30  Sallay, Oliver            252 Glenhuntly Primary       5     109:W 133:W  68:W   5:L  35:L 120:W  70:W
31  Das, Valentina            359 Malvern Primary          5     113:W 181:W 126:W   1:L  27:L 136:W  63:W
32  Ngo, Andrew                   Balwyn North Primary     5     135:W 101:L  97:W 107:W  36:W   5:L  58:W
33  Lewis, Raphael            597 Caulfield South          5     133:L 116:W 155:W  63:W  69:W  24:W   7:L
34  Wang, Andrew                  Buninyong Primary        5     187:W 165:W  11:L 134:W  22:L  91:W  87:W
35  Santin, Emilio                PEGS Junior Boys         5      28:L 160:W 128:W  52:W  30:W  21:L  81:W
36  Qiu, Chris                    ST Andrews               5     103:W   7:L  56:W  79:W  32:L 104:W  59:W
37  Bourke, Henry             537 Candlebark               5     210:W  66:W   3:L  64:L 130:W 127:W  77:W
38  Hogan, Liam               522 Alphington Primary       5     217:W  63:L 140:W 179:W  16:L 124:W  72:W
39  Vuong, Chris                  ST Andrews               5     115:W  26:L  76:L 208:W  88:W 122:W  62:W
40  Cao, Kerry                    PEGS Junior Boys         5      15:L 200:W  53:L 195:W 151:W 128:W  67:W
41  Chng, Kevin               483 Balwyn North Primary     4.5   174:W 208:W  75:W  17:L  78:W  16:D  12:L
42  Thorpe, Trapper           476 St. John Bosco’s         4.5   136:W  64:W  79:W   3:L  73:W  27:L  56:D
43  Lewis, Joel               439 Caulfield South          4.5    95:W  45:D 107:D 127:W  74:W  47:D  16:L
44  Cowall, Nicholas          269 Footscray Primary        4.5   212:W 189:W  61:L 180:W  64:W  29:L  55:D
45  Hormann, Thomas               Flemington Primary       4.5   191:W  43:D  49:W  15:W  29:L  13:L 101:W
46  Ngodinhson, Elizabeth     674 Balwyn North Primary     4.5   130:W  49:D   8:W 100:L  51:W 101:W  15:L
47  Thearm, Arya                  Melbourne Montessori     4.5    19:L 213:W 185:W 132:W 102:W  43:D  13:L
48  Aberathna, Chanara        349 Balwyn North Primary     4.5    51:D 144:W 100:L 173:W 110:W  49:W  14:L
49  Dexter, Riley                 Clifton Hill Primary     4.5   172:W  46:D  45:L  57:W  54:W  48:L 107:W
50  Gharde, Metteya           432 Glenhuntly Primary       4.5    97:W 152:W  17:L 106:D 101:L 167:W  84:W
51  Tucker, William               New Gisborne Primary     4.5    48:D 203:W  54:W  12:L  46:L 108:W 102:W
52  Griffin, Ned                  Buninyong Primary        4.5   153:W  71:W   2:L  35:L 167:D 168:W 100:W
53  Floyd, Heath                  Belbridge Primary        4.5   159:W  58:L  40:W  10:L  95:W 109:D 106:W
54  Nayman, Ethan             411 Caulfield South          4.5   170:W 100:D  51:L 112:W  49:L 165:W 113:W
55  Kurban, Taylan                PEGS Junior Boys         4.5    23:L 207:W  16:L 153:W 164:W  90:W  44:D
56  Taylor, Lucas                 Candlebark               4.5    58:L 198:W  36:L 190:W  98:W  61:W  42:D
57  Lacey, Xavier                 Footscray Primary        4.5   206:D 110:L 144:W  49:L 173:W 112:W 103:W
58  Yuan, Andrew                  Sandringham Primary      4      56:W  53:W  28:L 104:W 103:D  59:D  32:L
59  Smyth, James                  Buninyong Primary        4     195:W 184:W  19:L 109:W  14:D  58:D  36:L
60  McCreadie, Finn               Spensley Street Primary  4      76:W 122:W  23:L 164:W  24:L  69:W  26:L
61  Wilson, Taylor                Spensley Street Primary  4     201:W 132:W  44:W  18:L  26:L  56:L 124:W
62  Le, Phong                 248 Melbourne Montessori     4     211:W 126:L  94:W 124:W 125:W   6:L  39:L
63  Au, Benison                   Flemington Primary       4      84:W  38:W  25:L  33:L 171:W  93:W  31:L
64  Kalina, Leo                   Flemington Primary       4     129:W  42:L  84:W  37:W  44:L  80:W  23:L
65  Ford, Aiden                   Candlebark               4     145:W   8:L 141:W  68:W   9:L 125:W  19:L
66  Jack, Arlo                    Clifton Hill Primary     4     161:W  37:L 184:W  80:W  23:L 129:W  25:L
67  Richardson, Rohan         246 Alphington Primary       4     116:W 111:W  14:L  74:L 106:W 105:W  40:L
68  Lecouter, Isaac               Spensley Street Primary  4     137:W 128:W  30:L  65:L 183:W  75:W  24:L
69  Finn, Oscar                   Candlebark               4     125:W 188:W  20:L 131:W  33:L  60:L 154:W
70  Hardiman, William             Flemington Primary       4     216:W  20:L 145:W   9:L 131:W  96:W  30:L
71  Kambo, Rajveer                St Margaret's            4      78:W  52:L 169:W  72:W   7:L  76:L 120:W
72  O’Carroll, Om                 Candlebark               4     168:W   4:L 135:W  71:L 143:W  82:W  38:L
73  Lee, Anderson                 Caulfield Junior College 4      98:W   2:L 190:W 129:W  42:L  84:L 143:W
74  Owen, Dylan                   Footscray Primary        4     202:W  21:L 191:W  67:W  43:L  28:L 144:W
75  Astuto, Henry                 Candlebark               4     194:W 182:W  41:L 125:L 170:W  68:L 130:W
76  Dukes, Jacques                Clifton Hill Primary     4      60:L 159:W  39:W   8:L 134:W  71:W  28:L
77  Edgar, James                  Clifton Hill Primary     4      99:W  19:L  82:L 114:W 172:W  85:W  37:L
78  Wong, Michael                 Clifton Hill Primary     4      71:L 177:W  91:W  92:W  41:L  87:L 125:W
79  Danilov, Sevryn               Candlebark               4     114:W 148:W  42:L  36:L 109:L 193:W 141:W
80  Coinix , Ayden                Winters Flat             4     147:W 104:L 189:W  66:L  86:W  64:L 169:W
81  Alex, James                   Alphington Primary       4     203:D 107:L 153:W 183:D 142:W 121:W  35:L
82  Jordan, Clancy                Spensley Street Primary  4      27:L 119:W  77:W  16:L 179:W  72:L 138:W
83  Lam, Brandon                  Alphington Primary       4     193:W 121:L  95:W 120:L  89:L 146:W 109:W
84  Barberia-Dupla, Lucas         St. John Bosco’s         4      63:L 210:W  64:L 189:W 181:W  73:W  50:L
85  Douglas, William              St. John Bosco’s         4     169:W   3:L 179:L 140:W 180:W  77:L 126:W
86  Zhang, HanWen                 Malvern Primary          4       4:L  98:W 156:W  26:L  80:L 148:W 129:W
87  Choothesa, Ashton             Winters Flat             4     120:L 141:L 154:W  97:W 111:W  78:W  34:L
88  Wallace, Liam                 Candlebark               4     131:W   6:L 134:L 209:W  39:L 158:W 135:W
89  Le, Joycelyn                  Melbourne Montessori     4       6:L 149:L 215:W 191:W  83:W 123:W  20:L
90  MacRae, Alexander             Balwyn North Primary     4     112:L 154:W 130:L 203:W  94:W  55:L 136:W
91  Cole, Donald                  Sandringham Primary      4     122:L 201:W  78:L 150:W 166:W  34:L 137:W
92  Cotterell, Lestyn             Winters Flat             4     124:L 113:W 150:W  78:L 121:L 197:W 142:W
93  Chin, Matthew                 Strathmore North Primary 4     152:L 118:W 180:L 210:W 126:W  63:L 140:W
94  Cheda, Dhruv                  Middle Park Primary      4       9:L 117:W  62:L 204:W  90:L 182:W 123:W
95  Diflorio-Pulis, Atticus       Moonee Ponds Primary     4      43:L 215:W  83:L 188:W  53:L 185:W 122:W
96  Cotterell, Zander             Winters Flat             4     105:L 167:L 197:W 141:W 187:W  70:L 121:W
97  Alabaster, Jackson            New Gisborne Primary     4      50:L 202:W  32:L  87:L 188:W 151:W 128:W
98  Camroux, Elijah               Spensley Street Primary  4      73:L  86:L 217:W 138:W  56:L 181:W 127:W
99  Muraca, Lachlan               Spensley Street Primary  4      77:L 140:L 136:L 217:W 189:W 180:W 147:W
100 Moore, Ziggy                  Footscray Primary        3.5   205:W  54:D  48:W  46:W  12:L  15:L  52:L
101 Miao, Nathan                  ST Andrews               3.5   185:W  32:W  15:D  22:L  50:W  46:L  45:L
102 Gallicchio, Domenic       100 PEGS Junior Boys         3.5   154:W 209:W   1:L 126:W  47:L 113:D  51:L
103 Yang, Julie                   Balwyn North Primary     3.5    36:L 176:W 167:W 111:W  58:D  14:L  57:L
104 Fish, Penny                   Candlebark               3.5   143:W  80:W  18:L  58:L 135:W  36:L 114:D
105 Zaitman, Elai                 Gardenvale Primary       3.5    96:W  28:L 204:W 123:W  21:L  67:L 117:D
106 McIntyre, Alex                Footscray Primary        3.5   215:W  13:L 149:W  50:D  67:L 110:W  53:L
107 Lee, Marko                    Glenhuntly Primary       3.5   110:D  81:W  43:D  32:L 165:D 169:W  49:L
108 Benn, Ethan                   Caulfield South          3.5   144:D 206:W 110:W  13:L  15:L  51:L 171:W
109 Lee, Stefan                   Park Orchards Primary    3.5    30:L 192:W 186:W  59:L  79:W  53:D  83:L
110 Frazer, Lukas                 Winters Flat             3.5   107:D  57:W 108:L 137:W  48:L 106:L 175:W
111 Saeed, Ayaan                  Glenhuntly Primary       3.5   160:W  67:L 188:W 103:L  87:L 171:D 165:W
112 Kho, Nicholas                 ST Andrews               3.5    90:W  24:L 137:D  54:L 115:W  57:L 164:W
113 Hosking, Chris                New Gisborne Primary     3.5    31:L  92:L 213:W 156:W 132:W 102:D  54:L
114 Giggins, Pierre               Sandringham Primary      3.5    79:L 183:L 175:W  77:L 152:W 166:W 104:D
115 Yang, Richie                  Balwyn North Primary     3.5    39:L 134:L 158:W 116:D 112:L 173:W 170:W
116 Anasson, Manny                Preshill                 3.5    67:L  33:L 200:W 115:D 168:L 207:W 174:W
117 Payne, Jude                   St Margaret's            3.5   208:L  94:L 187:L 163:W 196:W 133:W 105:D
118 Diflorio-Pulis, Zedekai       Moonee Ponds Primary     3.5    18:L  93:L 161:L 213:W 205:D 204:W 168:W
119 Di Cintio, Raphael            Melbourne Montessori     3.5     2:L  82:L 143:L 178:D 177:W 203:W 167:W
120 Hibble, Oberon                Gardenvale Primary       3      87:W  15:L 182:W  83:W  25:L  30:L  71:L
121 Shields, Evan                 Glenhuntly Primary       3     192:W  83:W  21:L   7:L  92:W  81:L  96:L
122 Joshi, Shaurya                Belbridge Primary        3      91:W  60:L 146:W 130:W   8:L  39:L  95:L
123 Zhu, Jiahui                   Alphington Primary       3     176:W 150:W   4:L 105:L 133:W  89:L  94:L
124 Bhuthea, Ronnie               Glenhuntly Primary       3      92:W  23:L 148:W  62:L 139:W  38:L  61:L
125 Harbutt, Aras                 Sandringham Primary      3      69:L 162:W 208:W  75:W  62:L  65:L  78:L
126 Sathish, Kushal               Glenhuntly Primary       3     207:W  62:W  31:L 102:L  93:L 184:W  85:L
127 Lockwood, Murphy              Footscray Primary        3      14:L 143:W 165:W  43:L 182:W  37:L  98:L
128 Joshi, Divyansh               Belbridge Primary        3     190:W  68:L  35:L 193:W 146:W  40:L  97:L
129 Sexton, Daniel                St. John Bosco’s         3      64:L 217:W 138:W  73:L 147:W  66:L  86:L
130 Nissan, Isaac                 Melbourne Montessori     3      46:L 161:W  90:W 122:L  37:L 153:W  75:L
131 Brown, Auley                  Spensley Street Primary  3      88:L 142:W 152:W  69:L  70:L 162:W 150:L
132 Li, Jiamei                    Belbridge Primary        3     177:W  61:L 170:W  47:L 113:L 154:L 198:W
133 Stern, Garet                  Melbourne Montessori     3      33:W  30:L  29:L 149:W 123:L 117:L 182:W
134 Govenlock, Joey               Preshill                 3      24:L 115:W  88:W  34:L  76:L 137:L 185:W
135 Lim, Justin                   ST Andrews               3      32:L 151:W  72:L 186:W 104:L 157:W  88:L
136 Carroll, Ambrose              Moonee Ponds Primary     3      42:L 139:L  99:W 205:W 185:W  31:L  90:L
137 Strunnin, Jarrod              Caulfield South          3      68:L 158:W 112:D 110:L 144:D 134:W  91:L
138 Dinh, Vinh                    Footscray Primary        3     204:W  25:L 129:L  98:L 190:W 172:W  82:L
139 Pawlak-Bloch, Patrick         St.Paul's Primary        3     179:L 136:W 181:W  27:L 124:L 147:L 180:W
140 Gottschalk, Oscar             Melbourne Montessori     3       5:L  99:W  38:L  85:L 161:W 192:W  93:L
141 Francis, Charlie              New Gisborne Primary     3      13:L  87:W  65:L  96:L 160:W 186:W  79:L
142 Casonovas , Victor            Melbourne Montessori     3      22:L 131:L 216:W 145:W  81:L 149:W  92:L
143 Joughin, Abbey                Sandringham Primary      3     104:L 127:L 119:W 157:W  72:L 179:W  73:L
144 Habersberger, Angus           Spensley Street Primary  3     108:D  48:L  57:L 206:W 137:D 187:W  74:L
145 McNeal, Archie                Sandringham Primary      3      65:L 163:W  70:L 142:L 150:W 183:W 162:L
146 Power, Aiden                  Moonee Ponds Primary     3      25:L 205:W 122:L 148:W 128:L  83:L 192:W
147 Li, Xavier                    Gardenvale Primary       3      80:L 168:L 199:W 184:W 129:L 139:W  99:L
148 Blanch, Lillian               Winters Flat             3     180:W  79:L 124:L 146:L 212:W  86:L 181:W
149 Phipps, Surya                 Spensley Street Primary  3      12:L  89:W 106:L 133:L 155:W 142:L 187:W
150 Wolfe, Aidan                  Glenhuntly Primary       3     151:W 123:L  92:L  91:L 145:L 202:W 131:W
151 Wardle, Thomas                Buninyong Primary        3     150:L 135:L 198:W 159:W  40:L  97:L 190:W
152 Li, Ethan                     Footscray Primary        3      93:W  50:L 131:L 172:L 114:L 205:W 184:W
153 Singh, Rohan                  Winters Flat             3      52:L 211:W  81:L  55:L 209:W 130:L 203:W
154 Bertschy, Loris               Preshill                 3     102:L  90:L  87:L 200:W 156:W 132:W  69:L
155 Flanagan, Claire              Melbourne Montessori     3      29:L 172:W  33:L 171:L 149:L 200:W 191:W
156 N-Williamson, Zethyr          Winters Flat             3       3:L 212:W  86:L 113:L 154:L 209:W 193:W
157 Shepherd, Artie               Clifton Hill Primary     3     184:L 190:L 177:W 143:L 159:W 135:L 199:W
158 Atkins, Russell               Sandringham Primary      3      26:L 137:L 115:L 201:W 208:W  88:L 183:W
159 Chruszcz, Max                 Sandringham Primary      3      53:L  76:L 201:W 151:L 157:L 189:W 186:W
160 Henderson, Kai                Winters Flat             3     111:L  35:L 176:W 167:L 141:L 196:W 197:W
161 Smith, Ted                    Spensley Street Primary  3      66:L 130:L 118:W 181:L 140:L 211:W 179:W
162 Li, Liam                      Footscray Primary        3     188:L 125:L 171:L 199:W 194:W 131:L 145:W
163 Feordoczx, Tommik             Gardenvale Primary       3       8:L 145:L 172:L 117:L 215:W 188:W 194:W
164 Jay, Acer                     Candlebark               2.5   173:W  22:L 209:W  60:L  55:L 170:D 112:L
165 Jones, Rhys                   St.Paul's Primary        2.5   175:W  34:L 127:L 196:W 107:D  54:L 111:L
166 Ang, Thomas                   Flemington Primary       2.5   213:W  11:L 194:W  29:L  91:L 114:L 172:D
167 Ruzicska, Jack                New Gisborne Primary     2.5    21:L  96:W 103:L 160:W  52:D  50:L 119:L
168 Pham, Ethan                   Sandringham Primary      2.5    72:L 147:W  27:L 169:D 116:W  52:L 118:L
169 Ho, Huy                       Flemington Primary       2.5    85:L 199:W  71:L 168:D 203:W 107:L  80:L
170 Barrand, Thomas               New Gisborne Primary     2.5    54:L 214:W 132:L 192:W  75:L 164:D 115:L
171 Von Cavallar, Lane            Sandringham Primary      2.5    17:L  10:L 162:W 155:W  63:L 111:D 108:L
172 McAslan, Duncan               Spensley Street Primary  2.5    49:L 155:L 163:W 152:W  77:L 138:L 166:D
173 Peetom, Thomas                Sandringham Primary      2.5   164:L 187:W 183:D  48:L  57:L 115:L 205:W
174 Shah, Darsh                   Middle Park Primary      2.5    41:L 191:L 202:W 182:L 204:D 176:W 116:L
175 Kansiz, Eylul                 Flemington Primary       2.5   165:L 194:L 114:L 177:D 178:W 206:W 110:L
176 Pappas, Leo                   Preshill                 2.5   123:L 103:L 160:L 215:W 207:D 174:L 204:W
177 Evans, Daniel                 Sandringham Primary      2.5   132:L  78:L 157:L 175:D 119:L 216:W 206:W
178 Osler, Tom                    Sandringham Primary      2.5    16:L 180:L 210:L 119:D 175:L 215:W 207:W
179 Murphy-Schneider, Tama        Flemington Primary       2     139:W  18:L  85:W  38:L  82:L 143:L 161:L
180 Freeman, Grant                Gardenvale Primary       2     148:L 178:W  93:W  44:L  85:L  99:L 139:L
181 Shultheis, Amica              Footscray Primary        2     214:W  31:L 139:L 161:W  84:L  98:L 148:L
182 Regos, Thomas                 St.Paul's Primary        2     183:W  75:L 120:L 174:W 127:L  94:L 133:L
183 Pigdon, Noah                  Flemington Primary       2     182:L 114:W 173:D  81:D  68:L 145:L 158:L
184 Kambo, Ranveer                St Margaret's            2     157:W  59:L  66:L 147:L 210:W 126:L 152:L
185 Nguyen, Ryan                  Balwyn North Primary     2     101:L 193:W  47:L 211:W 136:L  95:L 134:L
186 Astuto, Will                  Candlebark               2     199:W  14:L 109:L 135:L 198:W 141:L 159:L
187 Cooper, Lachlan               Malvern Primary          2      34:L 173:L 117:W 194:W  96:L 144:L 149:L
188 Hikkaduwage, Anupa            Strathmore North Primary 2     162:W  69:L 111:L  95:L  97:L 163:L 208:W
189 Liu, James                    Glenhuntly Primary       2     200:W  44:L  80:L  84:L  99:L 159:L 213:W
190 Dickson, Beau                 Sandringham Primary      2     128:L 157:W  73:L  56:L 138:L 210:W 151:L
191 Phillips, Luca                St. John Bosco’s         2      45:L 174:W  74:L  89:L 197:L 208:W 155:L
192 Mountford, Caleb              Winters Flat             2     121:L 109:L   0:W 170:L 211:W 140:L 146:L
193 Fraser, Hephizibah            Preshill                 2      83:L 185:L 207:W 128:L 195:W  79:L 156:L
194 Foran, Mietta                 Sandringham Primary      2      75:L 175:W 166:L 187:L 162:L 201:W 163:L
195 Smith, Oslan                  Winters Flat             2      59:L   0:W  10:L  40:L 193:L 198:L 211:W
196 Jamb, Gauranga                Middle Park Primary      2      11:L 216:W   9:L 165:L 117:L 160:L 214:W
197 Christov, Edison              Moonee Ponds Primary     2      20:L 204:L  96:L 216:W 191:W  92:L 160:L
198 Alderson, Baxter              Sandringham Primary      2       7:L  56:L 151:L 202:W 186:L 195:W 132:L
199 Evans, Robbie                 Sandringham Primary      2     186:L 169:L 147:L 162:L 214:W 212:W 157:L
200 Haslam, William               Winters Flat             2     189:L  40:L 116:L 154:L   0:W 155:L 212:W
201 Quirk, Harry                  Clifton Hill Primary     2      61:L  91:L 159:L 158:L 216:W 194:L 209:W
202 Kuniadi, Roman                Toorak Primary           2      74:L  97:L 174:L 198:L 213:W 150:L 210:W
203 Deluca, Olando                Preshill                 1.5    81:D  51:L 206:W  90:L 169:L 119:L 153:L
204 Savva, Thomas                 St.Paul's Primary        1.5   138:L 197:W 105:L  94:L 174:D 118:L 176:L
205 Kuniadi, Rayner               Toorak Primary           1.5   100:L 146:L 212:W 136:L 118:D 152:L 173:L
206 Willers, Charlie              St.Paul's Primary        1.5    57:D 108:L 203:L 144:L 217:W 175:L 177:L
207 Lee, Isobel                   Winters Flat             1.5   126:L  55:L 193:L   0:W 176:D 116:L 178:L
208 Au, Wellington                Flemington Primary       1     117:W  41:L 125:L  39:L 158:L 191:L 188:L
209 Deluca, Leo                   Preshill                 1     218:W 102:L 164:L  88:L 153:L 156:L 201:L
210 Diseai, Neve                  Middle Park Primary      1      37:L  84:L 178:W  93:L 184:L 190:L 202:L
211 Ramsey, Zander                Park Orchards Primary    1      62:L 153:L 214:W 185:L 192:L 161:L 195:L
212 Dahem, Floyd                  Park Orchards Primary    1      44:L 156:L 205:L 214:W 148:L 199:L 200:L
213 Macyntire, Tyler              St Margaret's            1     166:L  47:L 113:L 118:L 202:L 217:W 189:L
214 Rieniets, Alby                Toorak Primary           1     181:L 170:L 211:L 212:L 199:L   0:W 196:L
215 Hernandez, Daniel             Toorak Primary           1     106:L  95:L  89:L 176:L 163:L 178:L   0:W
216 D'Agrosa, James               St. John Bosco’s         1      70:L 196:L 142:L 197:L 201:L 177:L 217:W
217 Pawar, Adith                  Middle Park Primary      0      38:L 129:L  98:L  99:L 206:L 213:L 216:L
218 Kazan, Oliver                 Alphington Primary       0     209:L   0:L   0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 

Comments