25/10/2016 Chess Victoria Primary Semi Final (Club Tivoli)

School Standings

Place Name                       Score

  1   ST.JOHN BOSCO              26   (Qualify for Final)
  2   WINTERS FLAT PRIMARY       25   (Qualify for Final)
  3   MELBOURNE MONTESSORI       24.5 (Qualify for Final)
  4   CAMBRIDGE PRIMARY          24   (Qualify for Final)
  5   ST KILDA PRIMARY           23.5 (Qualify for Final)
  6   SPENSLEY STREET            22   (Qualify for Final)
  7   CLIFTON HILL PRIMARY       20.5 (Qualify for Final)
  8   TOORAK PRIMARY             20   (Qualify for Final)
  9   BRIGHTON GRAMMAR           19.5 
 10   SEABROOK PRIMARY           18.5 
11-12 GLEN HUNTLY PRIMARY        18   
      LUMEN CHRISTI              18   
 13   WESLEY COLLEGE ELSTERNWICK 17.5 
14-16 FOOTSCRAY PRIMARY          17   
      ST.CARLO BORROMEO          17   
      PRESHILL                   17   
17-18 MOONEE PONDS PRIMARY       16.5 
      SANDRINGHAM PRIMARY        16.5 
 19   ST.BERNADETTE'S            16   
 20   SOLWAY PRIMARY             15.5 
21-24 MALVERN PRIMARY            15   
      FLEMINGTON PRIMARY         15   
      ST.AUGUSTINE'S             15   
      ELPHINSTONE PRIMARY        15   
 25   BASIN                      14.5 
 26   OCEAN GROVE                13.5 
27-28 SANDRINGHAM EAST PRIMARY   13   
      SERPELL PRIMARY            13   
 29   FOOTSCRAY WEST             2  
  

Standings

 Place  Name                      Loc Club                       Score

   1    Sanusi-Goh, Gavyn         972 Serpell Primary            7    
  2-8   Horsey, Julian            501 Sandringham Primary        6    
        Casanovas, Marti          466 Melbourne Montessori       6    
        Barbaria Dupla, Alexander     St.John Bosco              6    
        Chiverton, Fergus         957 St Kilda Primary           6    
        Do, Aaron                 647 Serpell Primary            6    
        Tremlett Davies, Henry        Winters Flat Primary       6    
        Beers, Daniel             402 Winters Flat Primary       6    
 9-13   Grambas, Ziggy            380 Preshill                   5.5  
        Zhang, Brendan                Brighton Grammar           5.5  
        Dessau, Daniel            731 Toorak Primary             5.5  
        Gottschalk, Ethan         503 Melbourne Montessori       5.5  
        Khoury, Sebastian             St.John Bosco              5.5  
 14-32  Deraniyagala, Kevin       554 Cambridge Primary          5    
        Staples, Hunter           435 Spensley Street            5    
        Fraser, Boaz              552 Preshill                   5    
        Zhou, George              349 Cambridge Primary          5    
        Ong, Matthias                 Cambridge Primary          5    
        Ding, Albert                  Wesley College Elsternwick 5    
        Parker, Flynn                 St Kilda Primary           5    
        Flanagan, Liam                Melbourne Montessori       5    
        Pilcher, James            515 Sandringham Primary        5    
        Thorpe, Trapper           357 St.John Bosco              5    
        King, Roxanne             312 Lumen Christi              5    
        Harris, Charlie           492 Winters Flat Primary       5    
        Wang, Christian               Seabrook Primary           5    
        O'Neill, Cameron              St.John Bosco              5    
        Thearam, Arya             490 Melbourne Montessori       5    
        Gregory-Walker, Baxter        Clifton Hill Primary       5    
        Gharde, Metteya           395 Glen Huntly Primary        5    
        Brown, Tim                    Basin                      5    
        Dharmakeerthi, Dasula         Cambridge Primary          5    
 33-43  Wilson, Mitchell          449 Spensley Street            4.5  
        Silva, Shamalka               St.Carlo Borromeo          4.5  
        Abeyesekera, Kurt             Glen Huntly Primary        4.5  
        Werner, Lucas             401 Solway Primary             4.5  
        Vuong, Tina                   Footscray Primary          4.5  
        Company, Gabriel          263 St Kilda Primary           4.5  
        Camroux, Noah                 Spensley Street            4.5  
        Carroll, Lucca            416 Moonee Ponds Primary       4.5  
        Bhar, Avjay                   St.Bernadette's            4.5  
        Starc, Juztyn                 St.John Bosco              4.5  
        Pritchard, Patrick            St.Augustine's             4.5  
 44-75  Corby, Oliver                 Ocean Grove                4    
        Lunz, Gabe                    Ocean Grove                4    
        Schlechta, Edith              Footscray Primary          4    
        Sartori, Remi                 Winters Flat Primary       4    
        Waples, Hugo                  Clifton Hill Primary       4    
        Ma, Patrick                   Seabrook Primary           4    
        Murphy, Matthew               Spensley Street            4    
        Conway, Genevieve             Clifton Hill Primary       4    
        Marchese, Anthony             St.John Bosco              4    
        Clifford, Alexander       658 Cambridge Primary          4    
        Mukumba, Jacob                St Kilda Primary           4    
        Akinci, Elijah                Brighton Grammar           4    
        Kennedy, Fionn                Winters Flat Primary       4    
        Pridham, Declan               Elphinstone Primary        4    
        Ware, Angus                   Elphinstone Primary        4    
        Gray, Flynn               523 Moonee Ponds Primary       4    
        Kanduri, Nikith               Basin                      4    
        Phipps, Surya                 Spensley Street            4    
        Spiteri-Stevens, Edward       Spensley Street            4    
        Carter, Euan                  Spensley Street            4    
        Anderson, Harry           190 St Kilda Primary           4    
        Gethen, Mei                   Clifton Hill Primary       4    
        Morrow, Benjamin              Cambridge Primary          4    
        Au, Benison                   Flemington Primary         4    
        Abdella, Amir             100 Cambridge Primary          4    
        Mills, Aaron              348 Cambridge Primary          4    
        Zimperman, Grayson        607 Toorak Primary             4    
        Stirling, Oliver              Toorak Primary             4    
        Hunter, Chey              528 Sandringham East Primary   4    
        Kabiotis, Nicholas        202 St.John Bosco              4    
        Haywood, Elliott              Winters Flat Primary       4    
        Telford, Henri                Winters Flat Primary       4    
 76-92  Grambas, Noam                 Preshill                   3.5  
        Snell, Jasper             320 Toorak Primary             3.5  
        Todd, Kieran                  Seabrook Primary           3.5  
        Dave, Param               101 Glen Huntly Primary        3.5  
        Martin, Xavier                Brighton Grammar           3.5  
        Kumarasinghe, Asel            St.Bernadette's            3.5  
        Mitrevski, Christian          Lumen Christi              3.5  
        Eastman, Aaron                St.Carlo Borromeo          3.5  
        Capruciu, Marc            441 Cambridge Primary          3.5  
        Banyasz, Amos                 Wesley College Elsternwick 3.5  
        Tey, Joshua                   Lumen Christi              3.5  
        Shepherd, Samuel              Clifton Hill Primary       3.5  
        Heck, Harry                   Elphinstone Primary        3.5  
        McNeal, Poppy                 Footscray Primary          3.5  
        Diyab, Ali                    Cambridge Primary          3.5  
        Pennisi, Jamie                Solway Primary             3.5  
        Chen, Stanley                 Brighton Grammar           3.5  
93-127  Cowall, Nicholas          209 Footscray Primary          3    
        Das, Gabriel                  Malvern Primary            3    
        Franklin, Nathan              Seabrook Primary           3    
        Johnson, William              St.Bernadette's            3    
        Heluh, Noah                   Seabrook Primary           3    
        Kinsella, barnaby         328 Melbourne Montessori       3    
        Kapoor, Aadi                  St.Carlo Borromeo          3    
        Shepherd, Riley               Wesley College Elsternwick 3    
        Ling, Christian               Toorak Primary             3    
        Maher, Jonathan               Malvern Primary            3    
        Pokryshevsky, Maxim           Sandringham East Primary   3    
        Sallay, Oliver                Glen Huntly Primary        3    
        Tran, Kelvin                  Flemington Primary         3    
        Miller, Jacob                 St.Augustine's             3    
        Ohrt, Anton               155 Moonee Ponds Primary       3    
        Corby, Finn                   Ocean Grove                3    
        Pope, Alicia                  Moonee Ponds Primary       3    
        Collins, Rory                 Wesley College Elsternwick 3    
        Hetherington, Will            Malvern Primary            3    
        Das, Valetina                 Malvern Primary            3    
        Ryan, Nadia                   St.Carlo Borromeo          3    
        Wilson, Taylor                Spensley Street            3    
        Paino, Lachie                 Brighton Grammar           3    
        HarJadi, Stanley              Lumen Christi              3    
        Lee, Alexander                Basin                      3    
        Hardiman, William             Flemington Primary         3    
        Breward, Nick                 Solway Primary             3    
        Perera, Shania                St.Carlo Borromeo          3    
        Walker, Vincent               St.Augustine's             3    
        Kim, Christopher              Malvern Primary            3    
        Bowen, Zach                   Brighton Grammar           3    
        Assaad, Kamal                 St.Bernadette's            3    
        Tey, Joanne               451 Lumen Christi              3    
        Kaspar, Otto                  Wesley College Elsternwick 3    
        Handley, Cameron              Flemington Primary         3    
128-135 Camilleri, Jed                Wesley College Elsternwick 2.5  
        Turner, Remy                  Solway Primary             2.5  
        Mengato, Alessio              St.Carlo Borromeo          2.5  
        Kumar, Sparsh                 St.Augustine's             2.5  
        Anderson, Fletcher            Ocean Grove                2.5  
        Martin, Simone                Basin                      2.5  
        Karunaratne, Kemindu          Cambridge Primary          2.5  
        Fraillon, Mischa              Spensley Street            2.5  
136-157 Carroll, Ambrose              Moonee Ponds Primary       2    
        Lenne, Fraser                 Sandringham Primary        2    
        Camroux, Elijah               Spensley Street            2    
        Lassen, Jasper                Solway Primary             2    
        Spencer, Jack                 Elphinstone Primary        2    
        Vauzelle, Nicolas             St.Bernadette's            2    
        Khaleel, Rayyaan              Glen Huntly Primary        2    
        Lacey, Xavier                 Footscray Primary          2    
        Cooper, Lachlan               Malvern Primary            2    
        Lopes, Anthony                Sandringham East Primary   2    
        Schultz, Arky                 Flemington Primary         2    
        Cecil, Isaac                  Preshill                   2    
        Rowlands, Owen                Sandringham East Primary   2    
        Hewett, Michael               Sandringham Primary        2    
        Cruse, Matthew                Brighton Grammar           2    
        Franklin, Archie              St.Bernadette's            2    
        Pongas, Costa                 Sandringham East Primary   2    
        Hutchinson, Will              Malvern Primary            2    
        Bayarsaikhan, David           Footscray West             2    
        Mulryan, Byron                St.Augustine's             2    
        Zaf, AJ                       St.Bernadette's            2    
        Kurtov, Macks                 Solway Primary             2    
158-160 Birt, Jack                    Sandringham Primary        1.5  
        Girvan, Lauren                Elphinstone Primary        1.5  
        Harris, Ariel                 St Kilda Primary           1.5  
161-166 Astl, Tom                     Sandringham Primary        1    
        Hutchinson, Ed                Malvern Primary            1    
        Shaw, Archie                  Preshill                   1    
        Apos, Nick                    Solway Primary             1    
        Farley, William               Solway Primary             1    
        Kennedy, Ned                  Malvern Primary            1    
  167   Ford, Camilla                 Malvern Primary            0.5  
168-169 Fraser, Hephizibah            Preshill                   0    
        Missailidis, Alexi        177 Toorak Primary             0    

Cross Table

No  Name                      Loc Club                       Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Sanusi-Goh, Gavyn         972 Serpell Primary            7      94:W  48:W  93:W   3:W  16:W  14:W   2:W
2   Horsey, Julian            501 Sandringham Primary        6     108:W  21:W  50:W   4:W   5:W  33:W   1:L
3   Casanovas, Marti          466 Melbourne Montessori       6     147:W  26:W  54:W   1:L  46:W  19:W  20:W
4   Barbaria Dupla, Alexander     St.John Bosco              6     127:W  79:W   8:W   2:L  93:W  16:W  15:W
5   Chiverton, Fergus         957 St Kilda Primary           6     167:W  67:W  55:W  36:W   2:L  35:W  11:W
6   Do, Aaron                 647 Serpell Primary            6     162:W  57:W  65:W  15:L  58:W  24:W  17:W
7   Tremlett Davies, Henry        Winters Flat Primary       6       0:W  51:W  38:L  48:W  66:W  23:W  22:W
8   Beers, Daniel             402 Winters Flat Primary       6     152:W 138:W   4:L  95:W  49:W  52:W  14:W
9   Grambas, Ziggy            380 Preshill                   5.5   149:W  62:W  13:D  34:W  10:W  11:L  36:W
10  Zhang, Brendan                Brighton Grammar           5.5   131:W  42:W  53:W  12:D   9:L  34:W  33:W
11  Dessau, Daniel            731 Toorak Primary             5.5   111:W 159:W  18:W  33:D  17:W   9:W   5:L
12  Gottschalk, Ethan         503 Melbourne Montessori       5.5   109:W  49:W  44:W  10:D  35:L  37:W  41:W
13  Khoury, Sebastian             St.John Bosco              5.5   118:W 107:W   9:D  37:W  33:L  72:W  35:W
14  Deraniyagala, Kevin       554 Cambridge Primary          5     122:W  58:W  45:W  23:W  15:W   1:L   8:L
15  Staples, Hunter           435 Spensley Street            5     145:W  20:W 113:W   6:W  14:L  56:W   4:L
16  Fraser, Boaz              552 Preshill                   5     102:W  82:W 104:W  38:W   1:L   4:L  48:W
17  Zhou, George              349 Cambridge Primary          5      95:W 106:W 101:W  22:W  11:L  47:W   6:L
18  Ong, Matthias                 Cambridge Primary          5     124:W  19:W  11:L  20:L  81:W 100:W  47:W
19  Ding, Albert                  Wesley College Elsternwick 5     142:W  18:L  89:W  57:W  64:W   3:L  60:W
20  Parker, Flynn                 St Kilda Primary           5     115:W  15:L 159:W  18:W  98:W  53:W   3:L
21  Flanagan, Liam                Melbourne Montessori       5      72:W   2:L 125:W  84:L  69:W  77:W  59:W
22  Pilcher, James            515 Sandringham Primary        5     136:W 112:W  97:W  17:L  44:W  45:W   7:L
23  Thorpe, Trapper           357 St.John Bosco              5     137:W 114:W 110:W  14:L  61:W   7:L  45:W
24  King, Roxanne             312 Lumen Christi              5      26:L  76:W 109:W 119:W  99:W   6:L  44:W
25  Harris, Charlie           492 Winters Flat Primary       5      44:L 132:W  94:D  96:W  39:W  29:D  46:W
26  Wang, Christian               Seabrook Primary           5      24:W   3:L 133:W  98:L 107:W  93:W  64:W
27  O'Neill, Cameron              St.John Bosco              5     105:W  55:L  46:L 136:W  57:W 123:W  68:W
28  Thearam, Arya             490 Melbourne Montessori       5      45:L 168:W 111:W  44:L  94:W  58:W  54:W
29  Gregory-Walker, Baxter        Clifton Hill Primary       5      96:D  34:L  85:W 141:W 130:W  25:D  53:W
30  Gharde, Metteya           395 Glen Huntly Primary        5     158:W  50:L 108:W  45:L 102:W 116:W  52:W
31  Brown, Tim                    Basin                      5      39:L 103:L 145:W 137:W  97:W  61:W  71:W
32  Dharmakeerthi, Dasula         Cambridge Primary          5     106:L  95:L 149:W 138:W  62:W 101:W  56:W
33  Wilson, Mitchell          449 Spensley Street            4.5    76:W 139:W  99:W  11:D  13:W   2:L  10:L
34  Silva, Shamalka               St.Carlo Borromeo          4.5    88:D  29:W  70:W   9:L  67:W  10:L  87:W
35  Abeyesekera, Kurt             Glen Huntly Primary        4.5     0:D 128:W  96:W  40:W  12:W   5:L  13:L
36  Werner, Lucas             401 Solway Primary             4.5   148:W  63:W  52:W   5:L  50:W  41:D   9:L
37  Vuong, Tina                   Footscray Primary          4.5   128:D  56:W  39:W  13:L  40:W  12:L  79:W
38  Company, Gabriel          263 St Kilda Primary           4.5   164:W  43:W   7:W  16:L  52:L  76:W  42:D
39  Camroux, Noah                 Spensley Street            4.5    31:W  40:D  37:L 128:W  25:L  92:W  78:W
40  Carroll, Lucca            416 Moonee Ponds Primary       4.5   103:W  39:D  47:W  35:L  37:L 129:W  91:W
41  Bhar, Avjay                   St.Bernadette's            4.5    51:L 144:W 140:W  55:W  77:W  36:D  12:L
42  Starc, Juztyn                 St.John Bosco              4.5   143:W  10:L  82:D  94:D 140:W  51:W  38:D
43  Pritchard, Patrick            St.Augustine's             4.5   134:W  38:L  51:L 142:D 122:W  88:W  80:W
44  Corby, Oliver                 Ocean Grove                4      25:W  59:W  12:L  28:W  22:L  98:W  24:L
45  Lunz, Gabe                    Ocean Grove                4      28:W 125:W  14:L  30:W  84:W  22:L  23:L
46  Schlechta, Edith              Footscray Primary          4      85:W  53:L  27:W  59:W   3:L  84:W  25:L
47  Sartori, Remi                 Winters Flat Primary       4     144:W  66:W  40:L  51:W  65:W  17:L  18:L
48  Waples, Hugo                  Clifton Hill Primary       4     141:W   1:L  62:W   7:L 113:W 110:W  16:L
49  Ma, Patrick                   Seabrook Primary           4      98:W  12:L  68:W  69:W   8:L  59:L  93:W
50  Murphy, Matthew               Spensley Street            4     133:W  30:W   2:L  73:W  36:L  68:L 107:W
51  Conway, Genevieve             Clifton Hill Primary       4      41:W   7:L  43:W  47:L 120:W  42:L 124:W
52  Marchese, Anthony             St.John Bosco              4     146:W 117:W  36:L  90:W  38:W   8:L  30:L
53  Clifford, Alexander       658 Cambridge Primary          4     153:W  46:W  10:L 104:W  87:W  20:L  29:L
54  Mukumba, Jacob                St Kilda Primary           4      80:W  77:W   3:L  60:L  90:W  66:W  28:L
55  Akinci, Elijah                Brighton Grammar           4      61:W  27:W   5:L  41:L  78:L 114:W 121:W
56  Kennedy, Fionn                Winters Flat Primary       4      86:W  37:L 142:W 105:W  60:W  15:L  32:L
57  Pridham, Declan               Elphinstone Primary        4      83:W   6:L 106:W  19:L  27:L 139:W  99:W
58  Ware, Angus                   Elphinstone Primary        4     130:W  14:L 121:W 100:W   6:L  28:L 101:W
59  Gray, Flynn               523 Moonee Ponds Primary       4     132:W  44:L 112:W  46:L  86:W  49:W  21:L
60  Kanduri, Nikith               Basin                      4      63:L 152:W  78:W  54:W  56:L  99:W  19:L
61  Phipps, Surya                 Spensley Street            4      55:L 143:W 117:W  80:W  23:L  31:L 123:W
62  Spiteri-Stevens, Edward       Spensley Street            4     123:W   9:L  48:L 159:W  32:L 118:W 115:W
63  Carter, Euan                  Spensley Street            4      60:W  36:L  79:W  93:L 115:W  64:L  98:W
64  Anderson, Harry           190 St Kilda Primary           4     157:W 113:L 161:W  81:W  19:L  63:W  26:L
65  Gethen, Mei                   Clifton Hill Primary       4     151:W 100:W   6:L 113:W  47:L  71:L  96:W
66  Morrow, Benjamin              Cambridge Primary          4     121:W  47:L 131:W 110:W   7:L  54:L 120:W
67  Au, Benison                   Flemington Primary         4     120:W   5:L 141:D  83:W  34:L  96:D 100:W
68  Abdella, Amir             100 Cambridge Primary          4     138:L 145:W  49:L 109:W  95:W  50:W  27:L
69  Mills, Aaron              348 Cambridge Primary          4      97:L 163:W 103:W  49:L  21:L 102:W  94:W
70  Zimperman, Grayson        607 Toorak Primary             4     166:W 104:L  34:L 108:W 116:L 111:W  85:W
71  Stirling, Oliver              Toorak Primary             4       0:  136:L 168:W 111:W 105:W  65:W  31:L
72  Hunter, Chey              528 Sandringham East Primary   4      21:L 108:L 163:W 161:W 104:W  13:L  95:W
73  Kabiotis, Nicholas        202 St.John Bosco              4     165:W  99:L 129:W  50:L  76:L 103:W  97:W
74  Haywood, Elliott              Winters Flat Primary       4      82:L 109:L 147:W 102:L 167:W 104:W 105:W
75  Telford, Henri                Winters Flat Primary       4     112:L 119:L  76:L 145:W 158:W 144:W 116:W
76  Grambas, Noam                 Preshill                   3.5    33:L  24:L  75:W 133:W  73:W  38:L  77:D
77  Snell, Jasper             320 Toorak Primary             3.5    78:W  54:L 158:W  97:W  41:L  21:L  76:D
78  Todd, Kieran                  Seabrook Primary           3.5    77:L 134:W  60:L 117:W  55:W  79:D  39:L
79  Dave, Param               101 Glen Huntly Primary        3.5   129:W   4:L  63:L 158:W 103:W  78:D  37:L
80  Martin, Xavier                Brighton Grammar           3.5    54:L 137:W 135:W  61:L  91:D  83:W  43:L
81  Kumarasinghe, Asel            St.Bernadette's            3.5    87:W  93:L 118:W  64:L  18:L  89:D 133:W
82  Mitrevski, Christian          Lumen Christi              3.5    74:W  16:L  42:D 130:L  83:L 135:W 131:W
83  Eastman, Aaron                St.Carlo Borromeo          3.5    57:L 162:D  88:W  67:L  82:W  80:L 134:W
84  Capruciu, Marc            441 Cambridge Primary          3.5   163:W  97:L 136:W  21:W  45:L  46:L  86:D
85  Banyasz, Amos                 Wesley College Elsternwick 3.5    46:L 166:W  29:L 112:W 146:W  87:D  70:L
86  Tey, Joshua                   Lumen Christi              3.5    56:L 124:W 100:L 156:W  59:L 126:W  84:D
87  Shepherd, Samuel              Clifton Hill Primary       3.5    81:L 164:W 138:W 101:W  53:L  85:D  34:L
88  Heck, Harry                   Elphinstone Primary        3.5    34:D  96:L  83:L 162:W 141:W  43:L 110:W
89  McNeal, Poppy                 Footscray Primary          3.5   101:L 160:W  19:L 106:W 100:L  81:D 128:W
90  Diyab, Ali                    Cambridge Primary          3.5   155:W 110:L 114:W  52:L  54:L 131:D 129:W
91  Pennisi, Jamie                Solway Primary             3.5   107:L 105:L 154:W 150:W  80:D 130:W  40:L
92  Chen, Stanley                 Brighton Grammar           3.5   114:L 158:L 148:W 129:D 135:W  39:L 132:W
93  Cowall, Nicholas          209 Footscray Primary          3     119:W  81:W   1:L  63:W   4:L  26:L  49:L
94  Das, Gabriel                  Malvern Primary            3       1:L 151:W  25:D  42:D  28:L 125:W  69:L
95  Franklin, Nathan              Seabrook Primary           3      17:L  32:W 107:W   8:L  68:L 150:W  72:L
96  Johnson, William              St.Bernadette's            3      29:D  88:W  35:L  25:L 142:W  67:D  65:L
97  Heluh, Noah                   Seabrook Primary           3      69:W  84:W  22:L  77:L  31:L 117:W  73:L
98  Kinsella, barnaby         328 Melbourne Montessori       3      49:L 147:W 102:W  26:W  20:L  44:L  63:L
99  Kapoor, Aadi                  St.Carlo Borromeo          3     140:W  73:W  33:L 115:W  24:L  60:L  57:L
100 Shepherd, Riley               Wesley College Elsternwick 3     116:W  65:L  86:W  58:L  89:W  18:L  67:L
101 Ling, Christian               Toorak Primary             3      89:W 150:W  17:L  87:L 118:W  32:L  58:L
102 Maher, Jonathan               Malvern Primary            3      16:L 126:W  98:L  74:W  30:L  69:L 155:W
103 Pokryshevsky, Maxim           Sandringham East Primary   3      40:L  31:W  69:L 125:W  79:L  73:L 146:W
104 Sallay, Oliver                Glen Huntly Primary        3     126:W  70:W  16:L  53:L  72:L  74:L 139:W
105 Tran, Kelvin                  Flemington Primary         3      27:L  91:W 120:W  56:L  71:L 106:W  74:L
106 Miller, Jacob                 St.Augustine's             3      32:W  17:L  57:L  89:L 108:W 105:L 144:W
107 Ohrt, Anton               155 Moonee Ponds Primary       3      91:W  13:L  95:L 132:W  26:L 148:W  50:L
108 Corby, Finn                   Ocean Grove                3       2:L  72:W  30:L  70:L 106:L 160:W 140:W
109 Pope, Alicia                  Moonee Ponds Primary       3      12:L  74:W  24:L  68:L 124:L 165:W 150:W
110 Collins, Rory                 Wesley College Elsternwick 3     154:W  90:W  23:L  66:L 143:W  48:L  88:L
111 Hetherington, Will            Malvern Primary            3      11:L 156:W  28:L  71:L 160:W  70:L 141:W
112 Das, Valetina                 Malvern Primary            3      75:W  22:L  59:L  85:L 114:L 137:W 151:W
113 Ryan, Nadia                   St.Carlo Borromeo          3     161:W  64:W  15:L  65:L  48:L 134:L 153:W
114 Wilson, Taylor                Spensley Street            3      92:W  23:L  90:L 140:L 112:W  55:L 154:W
115 Paino, Lachie                 Brighton Grammar           3      20:L 149:W 139:W  99:L  63:L 119:W  62:L
116 HarJadi, Stanley              Lumen Christi              3     100:L 121:L 160:W 151:W  70:W  30:L  75:L
117 Lee, Alexander                Basin                      3     135:W  52:L  61:L  78:L 137:W  97:L 130:W
118 Hardiman, William             Flemington Primary         3      13:L 157:W  81:L 131:W 101:L  62:L 148:W
119 Breward, Nick                 Solway Primary             3      93:L  75:W 150:W  24:L 123:L 115:L 143:W
120 Perera, Shania                St.Carlo Borromeo          3      67:L 153:W 105:L 144:W  51:L 143:W  66:L
121 Walker, Vincent               St.Augustine's             3      66:L 116:W  58:L 146:L 153:W 140:W  55:L
122 Kim, Christopher              Malvern Primary            3      14:L 130:D 128:L 127:W  43:L 155:D 156:W
123 Bowen, Zach                   Brighton Grammar           3      62:L 161:L 152:W 139:W 119:W  27:L  61:L
124 Assaad, Kamal                 St.Bernadette's            3      18:L  86:L 167:W 143:L 109:W 146:W  51:L
125 Tey, Joanne               451 Lumen Christi              3     168:W  45:L  21:L 103:L 128:W  94:L 136:W
126 Kaspar, Otto                  Wesley College Elsternwick 3     104:L 102:L 132:L 152:W 161:W  86:L 159:W
127 Handley, Cameron              Flemington Primary         3       4:L 129:L 137:L 122:L 163:W 161:W 147:W
128 Camilleri, Jed                Wesley College Elsternwick 2.5    37:D  35:L 122:W  39:L 125:L 142:W  89:L
129 Turner, Remy                  Solway Primary             2.5    79:L 127:W  73:L  92:D 134:W  40:L  90:L
130 Mengato, Alessio              St.Carlo Borromeo          2.5    58:L 122:D 162:W  82:W  29:L  91:L 117:L
131 Kumar, Sparsh                 St.Augustine's             2.5    10:L 154:W  66:L 118:L 136:W  90:D  82:L
132 Anderson, Fletcher            Ocean Grove                2.5    59:L  25:L 126:W 107:L 151:W 133:D  92:L
133 Martin, Simone                Basin                      2.5    50:L 148:W  26:L  76:L 149:W 132:D  81:L
134 Karunaratne, Kemindu          Cambridge Primary          2.5    43:L  78:L 164:W 135:D 129:L 113:W  83:L
135 Fraillon, Mischa              Spensley Street            2.5   117:L 146:W  80:L 134:D  92:L  82:L 162:W
136 Carroll, Ambrose              Moonee Ponds Primary       2      22:L  71:W  84:L  27:L 131:L 138:W 125:L
137 Lenne, Fraser                 Sandringham Primary        2      23:L  80:L 127:W  31:L 117:L 112:L 163:W
138 Camroux, Elijah               Spensley Street            2      68:W   8:L  87:L  32:L 144:L 136:L 161:W
139 Lassen, Jasper                Solway Primary             2     169:+  33:L 115:L 123:L 159:W  57:L 104:L
140 Spencer, Jack                 Elphinstone Primary        2      99:L 165:W  41:L 114:W  42:L 121:L 108:L
141 Vauzelle, Nicolas             St.Bernadette's            2      48:L 167:W  67:D  29:L  88:L 147:D 111:L
142 Khaleel, Rayyaan              Glen Huntly Primary        2      19:L 155:W  56:L  43:D  96:L 128:L 149:D
143 Lacey, Xavier                 Footscray Primary          2      42:L  61:L 157:W 124:W 110:L 120:L 119:L
144 Cooper, Lachlan               Malvern Primary            2      47:L  41:L 155:W 120:L 138:W  75:L 106:L
145 Lopes, Anthony                Sandringham East Primary   2      15:L  68:L  31:L  75:L 154:L 168:W 164:W
146 Schultz, Arky                 Flemington Primary         2      52:L 135:L 165:W 121:W  85:L 124:L 103:L
147 Cecil, Isaac                  Preshill                   2       3:L  98:L  74:L 155:D 164:W 141:D 127:L
148 Rowlands, Owen                Sandringham East Primary   2      36:L 133:L  92:L 154:W 156:W 107:L 118:L
149 Hewett, Michael               Sandringham Primary        2       9:L 115:L  32:L 168:W 133:L 159:D 142:D
150 Cruse, Matthew                Brighton Grammar           2     160:W 101:L 119:L  91:L 157:W  95:L 109:L
151 Franklin, Archie              St.Bernadette's            2      65:L  94:L 153:W 116:L 132:L 152:W 112:L
152 Pongas, Costa                 Sandringham East Primary   2       8:L  60:L 123:L 126:L 168:W 151:L 165:W
153 Hutchinson, Will              Malvern Primary            2      53:L 120:L 151:L 165:W 121:L 157:W 113:L
154 Bayarsaikhan, David           Footscray West             2     110:L 131:L  91:L 148:L 145:W 158:W 114:L
155 Mulryan, Byron                St.Augustine's             2      90:L 142:L 144:L 147:D 162:W 122:D 102:L
156 Zaf, AJ                       St.Bernadette's            2     159:L 111:L 166:W  86:L 148:L 167:W 122:L
157 Kurtov, Macks                 Solway Primary             2      64:L 118:L 143:L 166:W 150:L 153:L 167:W
158 Birt, Jack                    Sandringham Primary        1.5    30:L  92:W  77:L  79:L  75:L 154:L 160:D
159 Girvan, Lauren                Elphinstone Primary        1.5   156:W  11:L  20:L  62:L 139:L 149:D 126:L
160 Harris, Ariel                 St Kilda Primary           1.5   150:L  89:L 116:L 163:W 111:L 108:L 158:D
161 Astl, Tom                     Sandringham Primary        1     113:L 123:W  64:L  72:L 126:L 127:L 138:L
162 Hutchinson, Ed                Malvern Primary            1       6:L  83:D 130:L  88:L 155:L 164:D 135:L
163 Shaw, Archie                  Preshill                   1      84:L  69:L  72:L 160:L 127:L 166:W 137:L
164 Apos, Nick                    Solway Primary             1      38:L  87:L 134:L 167:D 147:L 162:D 145:L
165 Farley, William               Solway Primary             1      73:L 140:L 146:L 153:L 166:W 109:L 152:L
166 Kennedy, Ned                  Malvern Primary            1      70:L  85:L 156:L 157:L 165:L 163:L 168:W
167 Ford, Camilla                 Malvern Primary            .5      5:L 141:L 124:L 164:D  74:L 156:L 157:L
168 Fraser, Hephizibah            Preshill                   0     125:L  28:L  71:L 149:L 152:L 145:L 166:L
169 Missailidis, Alexi        177 Toorak Primary             0     139:-   0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
Comments