15/11/2016 Primary Open Grand Final (Balwyn North)

School Standings

Place Name                       Score
  1    Mount View Primary        23.5 
  2    Deepdene Primary          23   
  3    Glendal Primary           22.5 
  4    St Andrews                22   
  5    Templeton Primary         21.5 
 6-7   Balwyn North Primary 1    20.5 
      Waverley Christian College 20.5 
 8-9   Preston Primary           19.5 
       Banyule Primary           19.5 
10-11  Melbourne Montessori      18   
       Cambridge Primary         18   
12-13  Balwyn North Primary 2    17.5 
       Winters Flat Primary      17.5 
 14    St Kilda Primary          17   
 15    Spensley Street Primary   16.5 
 16    Clifton Hill Primary      16   
 17    Hotham Street Amigos      15.5 
18-20  Good Shepherd Lutheran    15   
       Toorak Primary            15   
       Brighton Grammar          15   
 21    Bialik College            14.5 
 22    St John Bosco             14   
 23    Wheelers Hill Primary     10.5 
 24    St Leonards               7.5  

School Cross Table

No Name                       Total  1      2      3      4      5      6      7    
1   Mount View Primary        23.5  12:4.5 16:4.0  8:4.0  7:3.5  2:3.0  6:2.0  4:2.5
2   Deepdene Primary          23.0  15:2.0 23:5.0  4:4.0  9:4.0  1:2.0  3:2.0  6:4.0
3   Glendal Primary           22.5  24:5.0  8:1.5  6:2.5 18:5.0  4:2.5  2:3.0  9:3.0
4   St Andrews                22.0  14:4.5  6:3.0  2:1.0 15:4.0  3:2.5  7:4.5  1:2.5
5   Templeton Primary         21.5   6:.5  12:2.0 13:3.0 22:5.0 11:4.0  8:3.0 10:4.0
6   Balwyn North Primary 1    20.5   5:4.5  4:2.0  3:2.5 16:5.0 10:2.5  1:3.0  2:1.0
7  Waverley Christian College 20.5  13:5.0 10:3.0  9:2.5  1:1.5  8:3.0  4:.5  17:5.0
8   Preston Primary           19.5  20:5.0  3:3.5  1:1.0 10:2.5  7:2.0  5:2.0 12:3.5
9   Banyule Primary           19.5  22:3.0 17:5.0  7:2.5  2:1.0 12:3.0 10:3.0  3:2.0
10  Melbourne Montessori      18.0  21:5.0  7:2.0 18:3.0  8:2.5  6:2.5  9:2.0  5:1.0
11  Cambridge Primary         18.0  17:1.0 22:3.0 12:2.0 13:4.5  5:1.0 18:3.0 19:3.5
12  Balwyn North Primary 2    17.5   1:.5   5:3.0 11:3.0 20:4.0  9:2.0 14:3.5  8:1.5
13  Winters Flat Primary      17.5   7:0.0 21:3.0  5:2.0 11:.5  24:5.0 15:2.0 23:5.0
14  St Kilda Primary          17.0   4:.5  19:4.0 22:3.0 17:2.0 21:4.0 12:1.5 15:2.0
15  Spensley Street Primary   16.5   2:3.0 18:1.0 17:2.5  4:1.0 16:3.0 13:3.0 14:3.0
16  Clifton Hill Primary      16.0  19:4.0  1:1.0 20:3.0  6:0.0 15:2.0 21:3.0 24:3.0
17  Hotham Street Amigos      15.5  11:4.0  9:0.0 15:2.5 14:3.0 18:3.0 19:3.0  7:0.0
18  Good Shepherd Lutheran    15.0  23:3.0 15:4.0 10:2.0  3:0.0 17:2.0 11:2.0 21:2.0
19  Toorak Primary            15.0  16:1.0 14:1.0 21:2.5 23:3.0 20:4.0 17:2.0 11:1.5
20  Brighton Grammar          15.0   8:0.0 24:4.5 16:2.0 12:1.0 19:1.0 23:2.5 22:4.0
21  Bialik College            14.5  10:0.0 13:2.0 19:2.5 24:4.0 14:1.0 16:2.0 18:3.0
22  St John Bosco             14.0   9:2.0 11:2.0 14:2.0  5:0.0 23:3.0 24:4.0 20:1.0
23  Wheelers Hill Primary     10.5  18:2.0  2:0.0 24:2.0 19:2.0 22:2.0 20:2.5 13:0.0
24  St Leonards               7.5    3:0.0 20:.5  23:3.0 21:1.0 13:0.0 22:1.0 16:2.0

Individual Standings

 Place  Name                      Feder Loc  Club                        Score
  1-2   Leibert, Xander           VIC   1058 Melbourne Montessori School 7    Board 1 Trophy
        Loeu, William             VIC   595  Preston Primary School      7    Board 5 Trophy
  3-7   Liu, Andrew               VIC   711  Deepdene PS                 6    Board 4 Trophy
        Mangalaganesh, Rahul      VIC   612  Mount View PS               6    
        Kong, Nathan              VIC   841  St Andrews                  6    Board 3 Trophy
        Dharmakeerthi, Dasula                Cambridge Primary School    6    Board 4 Medal
        Dessau, Daniel            VIC   731  Toorak Primary School       6    
 8-13   Leong-La, Callista        VIC   706  Balwyn North PS 1           5.5  Girls First
        Ding, Rey                 VIC   858  Waverley Christian College  5.5  Board 2 Trophy
        Tie, Samuel               VIC   1006 St Andrews                  5.5  Board 2 Medal
        Chang, Sophie             VIC   767  Banyule Primary School      5.5  Girls Second
        Harris, Charlie           VIC   492  Winters Flat PS             5.5  Board 2 Medal
        Cheng, Chao Xin           VIC   668  Glendal Primary School      5.5  Girls Third
 14-27  De Silva, Pasandul        VIC   816  Balwyn North PS 1           5    
        Fun, Cedric               VIC   693  Deepdene PS                 5    
        Testolin, Ryder           VIC   1061 Banyule Primary School      5    
        Lim, Christopher          VIC   1545 Waverley Christian College  5    
        Chiverton, Fergus         VIC   957  St Kilda Primary School     5    
        Gong, Anderson            VIC   579  Glendal Primary School      5    
        D'Mello, Daniel                      Templeton Primary           5    
        Peng, Yuxiang             VIC   773  Mount View PS               5    
        Tan, Carlvince            VIC   339  Deepdene PS                 5    
        Chen, Oliver              VIC        Balwyn North 2              5    
        Clifford, Alexander       VIC   658  Cambridge Primary School    5    
        Xu, Chengyun              VIC   322  Good Shepherd Lutheran PS   5    
        Conway, Genevieve                    Clifton Hill PS             5    
        Shepherd, Samuel          VIC        Clifton Hill PS             5    
 28-34  Li, Jackie                VIC   772  Glendal Primary School      4.5  
        Chan, Dylan               VIC   749  Templeton Primary           4.5  
        Arthur, Matthew           VIC   597  Preston Primary School      4.5  
        Chau, Aaron               VIC   776  Balwyn North PS 1           4.5  
        Kahatapitiya, Mahen       VIC   661  Glendal Primary School      4.5  
        Deng, Jimmy               VIC   851  Mount View PS               4.5  
        Snell, Jasper             VIC   320  Toorak Primary School       4.5  
 35-54  Jones, Zoe                VIC   667  Mount View PS               4    
        Powell, Shalana           VIC   787  Mount View PS               4    
        Hawkins, Sean             VIC   505  Balwyn North 2              4    
        Patishman, Aaron                     Bialik College              4    
        Camroux, Noah             VIC        Spensley Street PS          4    
        Kwan, Justin              VIC   767  Deepdene PS                 4    
        Chang, Emma               VIC   429  Banyule Primary School      4    
        Spiteri-Stevens, Edward              Spensley Street PS          4    
        Leaman, Conrad                       Templeton Primary           4    
        Zhang, William            VIC   453  Templeton Primary           4    
        Li, Norman                VIC   410  Banyule Primary School      4    
        Company, Gabriel          VIC   263  St Kilda Primary School     4    
        Barbaria Dupla, Alexander            St John Bosco               4    
        Chandraraj, Sam           VIC   590  St Andrews                  4    
        Balter, Joshua                       Hotham Street Amigos        4    
        Gethen, Mei               VIC        Clifton Hill PS             4    
        Burger, Oren                         Hotham Street Amigos        4    
        Felman, Dustin                       Bialik College              4    
        Hartman, Nevoh            VIC        Bialik College              4    
        Hill, Matt                           Brighton Grammar            4    
 55-61  Jiang, Michael            VIC   1071 St Andrews                  3.5  
        Zhou, George              VIC   349  Cambridge Primary School    3.5  
        Deng, James               VIC        Balwyn North 2              3.5  
        Hookway, Damian           VIC   521  St Leonards                 3.5  
        Gottschalk, Ethan         VIC   503  Melbourne Montessori School 3.5  
        Wilson, Mitchell          VIC   449  Spensley Street PS          3.5  
        Zhang, Brendan            VIC        Brighton Grammar            3.5  
 62-85  Siew, James               VIC   628  St Andrews                  3    
        Loeu, Vincent             VIC   392  Preston Primary School      3    
        Arthur, James             VIC   573  Preston Primary School      3    
        Jassal, Xavier            VIC   812  Deepdene PS                 3    
        Tam, Enoch                VIC   702  Waverley Christian College  3    
        Ngodinhson, Andrew        VIC   790  Balwyn North PS 1           3    
        Hawkins, Julia                       Balwyn North 2              3    
        Flanagan, Liam                       Melbourne Montessori School 3    
        Li, Chuyue Angie          VIC   822  Glendal Primary School      3    
        Bloom, Shaya                         Hotham Street Amigos        3    
        Lin, Daniel               VIC   201  Templeton Primary           3    
        Parker, Flynn                        St Kilda Primary School     3    
        Shin, Daniel                         Waverley Christian College  3    
        Mukumba, Jacob            VIC        St Kilda Primary School     3    
        O'Neill, Cameron                     St John Bosco               3    
        Liu, Garry                           Wheelers Hill PS            3    
        Sartori, Remi             VIC        Winters Flat PS             3    
        Tremlett-Davies, Henry    VIC   567  Winters Flat PS             3    
        Zhao, Tiger               VIC        Good Shepherd Lutheran PS   3    
        Fan, Chloe                VIC   511  Good Shepherd Lutheran PS   3    
        Akinci, Elijah            VIC        Brighton Grammar            3    
        Kennedy, Fionn            VIC        Winters Flat PS             3    
        Bao, Kevin                VIC   755  Waverley Christian College  3    
        Beers, Daniel             VIC   402  Winters Flat PS             3    
 86-93  Chul, Yoni                           Hotham Street Amigos        2.5  
        Law, Henry                VIC   649  Balwyn North PS 1           2.5  
        Stirling, Oliver                     Toorak Primary School       2.5  
        Khoury, Sebastian         VIC        St John Bosco               2.5  
        Chen, Stanley             VIC        Brighton Grammar            2.5  
        Ong, Matthias                        Cambridge Primary School    2.5  
        Wilson, Ella              VIC        Bialik College              2.5  
        Pearce, Alexander                    Wheelers Hill PS            2.5  
94-110  Murphy, Matthew           VIC        Spensley Street PS          2    
        Casanovas, Marti          VIC   466  Melbourne Montessori School 2    
        Ni, Yang Yang             VIC   325  Good Shepherd Lutheran PS   2    
        De Silva, Kovida          VIC   486  Balwyn North 2              2    
        Martorana, Jack           VIC   203  Preston Primary School      2    
        Wang, Joseph              VIC   503  Waverley Christian College  2    
        Waples, Hugo                         Clifton Hill PS             2    
        Bowen, Zach                          Brighton Grammar            2    
        Burger, Rafael                       Hotham Street Amigos        2    
        Yung, Christy                        Wheelers Hill PS            2    
        Johnston, Daniel          VIC   361  Good Shepherd Lutheran PS   2    
        Starc, Juztyn             VIC        St John Bosco               2    
        Carter, Euan                         Spensley Street PS          2    
        Zimperman, Grayson        VIC   607  Toorak Primary School       2    
        Chong, Ethan              VIC        St Leonards                 2    
        Anderson, Harry           VIC   190  St Kilda Primary School     2    
        David, Nikhil                        Wheelers Hill PS            2    
111-112 Thearam, Arya             VIC   490  Melbourne Montessori School 1.5  
        Marchese, Anthony         VIC        St John Bosco               1.5  
113-120 Deraniyagala, Kevin       VIC   554  Cambridge Primary School    1    
        Shukla, Poorvansh         VIC   300  Banyule Primary School      1    
        Mota, Tristan                        St Leonards                 1    
        Phipps, Surya                        Spensley Street PS          1    
        Jin, Cindy                           Wheelers Hill PS            1    
        Young, Matthew                       St Leonards                 1    
        Thorpe, Trapper           VIC   357  St John Bosco               1    
        Ravichandran, Sanjay                 Templeton Primary           1    
121-136 Gaspar, Elliot            VIC   248  Bialik College              0    
        Gregory-Walker, Baxter    VIC        Clifton Hill PS             0    
        Ling, Christian                      Toorak Primary School       0    
        Zheng, Kevin                         Wheelers Hill PS            0    
        Smith, Owen               VIC        St Leonards                 0    
        Qian, Derek                          Good Shepherd Lutheran PS   0    
        Harris, Ariel                        St Kilda Primary School     0    
        Cho, Joseph               VIC        St Andrews                  0    
        Kinsella, Barnaby         VIC   328  Melbourne Montessori School 0    
        Lor, William              VIC   518  Banyule Primary School      0    
        Cheng, Chao Shien         VIC   759  Glendal Primary School      0    
        Houseman, Gabi                       Hotham Street Amigos        0    
        Duong, Levinia            VIC   466  Mount View PS               0    
        Wajntraub, Jack           VIC   266  Preston Primary School      0    
        Harwood, Elliot                      Winters Flat PS             0    
        Telford, Henry                       Winters Flat PS             0    

Individual Cross Table

No  Name                      Feder Loc  Club                        Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  
1   Leibert, Xander           VIC   1058 Melbourne Montessori School 7      38:W  17:W  81:W  63:W  31:W  16:W  29:W
2   Loeu, William             VIC   595  Preston Primary School      7      90:W  19:W   4:W 111:W  99:W  43:W  68:W
3   Liu, Andrew               VIC   711  Deepdene PS                 6     116:W  77:W  62:W  41:W  21:W  13:L   8:W
4   Mangalaganesh, Rahul      VIC   612  Mount View PS               6      68:W  27:W   2:L  66:W  22:W  87:W  48:W
5   Kong, Nathan              VIC   841  St Andrews                  6      46:W  14:L  40:W  94:W  32:W  84:W  35:W
6   Dharmakeerthi, Dasula                Cambridge Primary School    6      49:W 119:W  97:W  78:W  44:L  96:W 123:W
7   Dessau, Daniel            VIC   731  Toorak Primary School       6     122:W  18:L  38:W 124:W  82:W  86:W 113:W
8   Leong-La, Callista        VIC   706  Balwyn North PS 1           5.5    44:W  62:W  13:D  50:W  69:W  21:W   3:L
9   Ding, Rey                 VIC   858  Waverley Christian College  5.5    12:W  95:W  11:D  36:W  30:W  10:L 102:W
10  Tie, Samuel               VIC   1006 St Andrews                  5.5    73:W  67:W  15:L  39:W  28:D   9:W  36:W
11  Chang, Sophie             VIC   767  Banyule Primary School      5.5    76:W 102:W   9:D  15:L  57:W  95:W  28:W
12  Harris, Charlie           VIC   492  Winters Flat PS             5.5     9:L  52:W  72:W  91:D  58:W  39:W 117:W
13  Cheng, Chao Xin           VIC   668  Glendal Primary School      5.5   115:W  98:W   8:D  96:W  62:L   3:W  41:W
14  De Silva, Pasandul        VIC   816  Balwyn North PS 1           5      20:W   5:W  32:W  26:W  59:L  35:W  40:L
15  Fun, Cedric               VIC   693  Deepdene PS                 5      39:L 117:W  10:W  11:W  36:W  28:L  67:W
16  Testolin, Ryder           VIC   1061 Banyule Primary School      5      47:W  86:W  17:L  65:W  37:W   1:L  70:W
17  Lim, Christopher          VIC   1545 Waverley Christian College  5      79:W   1:L  16:W  33:D  63:W  55:D  86:W
18  Chiverton, Fergus         VIC   957  St Kilda Primary School     5      55:D   7:W  47:W  86:W  38:W  37:D  60:L
19  Gong, Anderson            VIC   579  Glendal Primary School      5     125:W   2:L  87:W  80:W  48:W  22:L  45:W
20  D'Mello, Daniel                      Templeton Primary           5      14:L  23:W  85:W 105:W  56:L  64:W  59:W
21  Peng, Yuxiang             VIC   773  Mount View PS               5      97:W  50:W  98:W  74:W   3:L   8:L  62:W
22  Tan, Carlvince            VIC   339  Deepdene PS                 5      42:L 110:W 128:W  45:W   4:L  19:W  87:W
23  Chen, Oliver              VIC        Balwyn North 2              5      35:L  20:L  56:W 101:W 114:W  46:W  64:W
24  Clifford, Alexander       VIC   658  Cambridge Primary School    5      51:L  89:W  68:W  83:W  43:L 126:W  88:W
25  Xu, Chengyun              VIC   322  Good Shepherd Lutheran PS   5     103:L  94:W  59:W  32:L  71:W  56:W 121:W
26  Conway, Genevieve                    Clifton Hill PS             5      34:W  35:W 101:W  14:L  94:L 121:W 118:W
27  Shepherd, Samuel          VIC        Clifton Hill PS             5      88:W   4:L  90:W  87:L 106:W  92:W 125:W
28  Li, Jackie                VIC   772  Glendal Primary School      4.5    58:W  30:L  67:W 104:W  10:D  15:W  11:L
29  Chan, Dylan               VIC   749  Templeton Primary           4.5    31:D  37:L  79:W  47:W 113:W  63:W   1:L
30  Arthur, Matthew           VIC   597  Preston Primary School      4.5    61:W  28:W  36:L  95:W   9:L  72:W  57:D
31  Chau, Aaron               VIC   776  Balwyn North PS 1           4.5    29:D  55:L  70:W 122:W   1:L  33:W  65:W
32  Kahatapitiya, Mahen       VIC   661  Glendal Primary School      4.5   118:W  64:D  14:L  25:W   5:L  40:W 114:W
33  Deng, Jimmy               VIC   851  Mount View PS               4.5    37:D 122:W  63:W  17:D  65:W  31:L  55:D
34  Snell, Jasper             VIC   320  Toorak Primary School       4.5    26:L  46:L 121:W  77:W 101:W  71:W  56:D
35  Jones, Zoe                VIC   667  Mount View PS               4      23:W  26:L  64:W  84:W  40:W  14:L   5:L
36  Powell, Shalana           VIC   787  Mount View PS               4      57:W 100:W  30:W   9:L  15:L  67:W  10:L
37  Hawkins, Sean             VIC   505  Balwyn North 2              4      33:D  29:W 113:W  82:W  16:L  18:D  63:L
38  Patishman, Aaron                     Bialik College              4       1:L  79:W   7:L 108:W  18:L 122:W  81:W
39  Camroux, Noah             VIC        Spensley Street PS          4      15:W 104:W 102:W  10:L 100:W  12:L  73:L
40  Kwan, Justin              VIC   767  Deepdene PS                 4      94:W 103:W   5:L 114:W  35:L  32:L  14:W
41  Chang, Emma               VIC   429  Banyule Primary School      4     119:L  49:W  66:W   3:L  97:W  69:W  13:L
42  Spiteri-Stevens, Edward              Spensley Street PS          4      22:W   0:   49:L 128:W   0:   78:W  75:W
43  Leaman, Conrad                       Templeton Primary           4       0:    0:   83:W 112:W  24:W   2:L 111:W
44  Zhang, William            VIC   453  Templeton Primary           4       8:L  97:L   0:   89:W   6:W  98:W  69:W
45  Li, Norman                VIC   410  Banyule Primary School      4      89:W  51:W  99:W  22:L  68:L 111:W  19:L
46  Company, Gabriel          VIC   263  St Kilda Primary School     4       5:L  34:W 105:W  71:L 121:W  23:L  94:W
47  Barbaria Dupla, Alexander            St John Bosco               4      16:L 113:W  18:L  29:L 124:W 108:W  82:W
48  Chandraraj, Sam           VIC   590  St Andrews                  4     127:W  87:W   0:  116:W  19:L  66:W   4:L
49  Balter, Joshua                       Hotham Street Amigos        4       6:L  41:L  42:W 109:W  96:W 123:W  66:L
50  Gethen, Mei               VIC        Clifton Hill PS             4     123:W  21:L  54:W   8:L 116:W  53:L 115:W
51  Burger, Oren                         Hotham Street Amigos        4      24:W  45:L 106:L  75:W  80:W  88:W  99:L
52  Felman, Dustin                       Bialik College              4      95:L  12:L 107:W  58:W  73:W 100:L 104:W
53  Hartman, Nevoh            VIC        Bialik College              4      69:L  78:W 123:W 115:W 109:L  50:W  96:L
54  Hill, Matt                           Brighton Grammar            4      98:L 115:W  50:L  97:W 123:W  93:L  89:W
55  Jiang, Michael            VIC   1071 St Andrews                  3.5    18:D  31:W  65:L  60:W  70:L  17:D  33:D
56  Zhou, George              VIC   349  Cambridge Primary School    3.5    71:L 105:W  23:L  85:W  20:W  25:L  34:D
57  Deng, James               VIC        Balwyn North 2              3.5    36:L  72:W  91:W  61:W  11:L  73:L  30:D
58  Hookway, Damian           VIC   521  St Leonards                 3.5    28:L  61:D 117:W  52:L  12:L  76:W 100:W
59  Gottschalk, Ethan         VIC   503  Melbourne Montessori School 3.5   121:W  84:L  25:L  64:D  14:W 114:W  20:L
60  Wilson, Mitchell          VIC   449  Spensley Street PS          3.5    65:W  81:L  86:D  55:L 122:W  79:L  18:W
61  Zhang, Brendan            VIC        Brighton Grammar            3.5    30:L  58:D 100:W  57:L 107:L 103:W  76:W
62  Siew, James               VIC   628  St Andrews                  3     109:W   8:L   3:L   0:   13:W  74:W  21:L
63  Loeu, Vincent             VIC   392  Preston Primary School      3      82:W  70:W  33:L   1:L  17:L  29:L  37:W
64  Arthur, James             VIC   573  Preston Primary School      3     101:W  32:D  35:L  59:D  84:W  20:L  23:L
65  Jassal, Xavier            VIC   812  Deepdene PS                 3      60:L 124:W  55:W  16:L  33:L  70:W  31:L
66  Tam, Enoch                VIC   702  Waverley Christian College  3      83:W   0:   41:L   4:L  98:W  48:L  49:W
67  Ngodinhson, Andrew        VIC   790  Balwyn North PS 1           3      72:W  10:L  28:L 100:W  95:W  36:L  15:L
68  Hawkins, Julia                       Balwyn North 2              3       4:L 120:L  24:L  90:W  45:W 127:W   2:L
69  Flanagan, Liam                       Melbourne Montessori School 3      53:W  74:L  96:W  98:W   8:L  41:L  44:L
70  Li, Chuyue Angie          VIC   822  Glendal Primary School      3     108:W  63:L  31:L  81:W  55:W  65:L  16:L
71  Bloom, Shaya                         Hotham Street Amigos        3      56:W 114:L  94:W  46:W  25:L  34:L  74:L
72  Lin, Daniel               VIC   201  Templeton Primary           3      67:L  57:L  12:L  76:W  91:W  30:L  95:W
73  Parker, Flynn                        St Kilda Primary School     3      10:L 107:L  76:L 102:W  52:L  57:W  39:W
74  Shin, Daniel                         Waverley Christian College  3      78:W  69:W   0:   21:L   0:   62:L  71:W
75  Mukumba, Jacob            VIC        St Kilda Primary School     3       0:   88:W 112:W  51:L  92:W   0:   42:L
76  O'Neill, Cameron                     St John Bosco               3      11:L  91:W  73:W  72:L 103:W  58:L  61:L
77  Liu, Garry                           Wheelers Hill PS            3      96:W   3:L   0:   34:L 105:W 101:W  78:L
78  Sartori, Remi             VIC        Winters Flat PS             3      74:L  53:L 120:W   6:L 115:W  42:L  77:W
79  Tremlett-Davies, Henry    VIC   567  Winters Flat PS             3      17:L  38:L  29:L 113:L 108:W  60:W 124:W
80  Zhao, Tiger               VIC        Good Shepherd Lutheran PS   3      93:W 106:W 111:W  19:L  51:L   0:   92:L
81  Fan, Chloe                VIC   511  Good Shepherd Lutheran PS   3     124:W  60:W   1:L  70:L  86:L 113:W  38:L
82  Akinci, Elijah            VIC        Brighton Grammar            3      63:L 108:W 122:W  37:L   7:L 117:W  47:L
83  Kennedy, Fionn            VIC        Winters Flat PS             3      66:L  92:W  43:L  24:L 125:W 106:L  93:W
84  Bao, Kevin                VIC   755  Waverley Christian College  3      85:W  59:W 114:W  35:L  64:L   5:L   0: 
85  Beers, Daniel             VIC   402  Winters Flat PS             3      84:L 121:W  20:L  56:L 118:W  94:L 103:W
86  Chul, Yoni                           Hotham Street Amigos        2.5   113:W  16:L  60:D  18:L  81:W   7:L  17:L
87  Law, Henry                VIC   649  Balwyn North PS 1           2.5   120:W  48:L  19:L  27:W 111:D   4:L  22:L
88  Stirling, Oliver                     Toorak Primary School       2.5    27:L  75:L  92:D 110:W  90:W  51:L  24:L
89  Khoury, Sebastian         VIC        St John Bosco               2.5    45:L  24:L 109:W  44:L  93:D 115:W  54:L
90  Chen, Stanley             VIC        Brighton Grammar            2.5     2:L 125:W  27:L  68:L  88:L 110:D 112:W
91  Ong, Matthias                        Cambridge Primary School    2.5   102:L  76:L  57:L  12:D  72:L 104:W 107:W
92  Wilson, Ella              VIC        Bialik College              2.5   111:L  83:L  88:D 125:W  75:L  27:L  80:W
93  Pearce, Alexander                    Wheelers Hill PS            2.5    80:L   0:  115:L 123:W  89:D  54:W  83:L
94  Murphy, Matthew           VIC        Spensley Street PS          2      40:L  25:L  71:L   5:L  26:W  85:W  46:L
95  Casanovas, Marti          VIC   466  Melbourne Montessori School 2      52:W   9:L 104:W  30:L  67:L  11:L  72:L
96  Ni, Yang Yang             VIC   325  Good Shepherd Lutheran PS   2      77:L 116:W  69:L  13:L  49:L   6:L  53:W
97  De Silva, Kovida          VIC   486  Balwyn North 2              2      21:L  44:W   6:L  54:L  41:L 109:W  98:L
98  Martorana, Jack           VIC   203  Preston Primary School      2      54:W  13:L  21:L  69:L  66:L  44:L  97:W
99  Wang, Joseph              VIC   503  Waverley Christian College  2       0:  129:W  45:L   0:    2:L   0:   51:W
100 Waples, Hugo                         Clifton Hill PS             2     107:W  36:L  61:L  67:L  39:L  52:W  58:L
101 Bowen, Zach                          Brighton Grammar            2      64:L 118:W  26:L  23:L  34:L  77:L 105:W
102 Burger, Rafael                       Hotham Street Amigos        2      91:W  11:L  39:L  73:L 104:L 107:W   9:L
103 Yung, Christy                        Wheelers Hill PS            2      25:W  40:L 118:W   0:   76:L  61:L  85:L
104 Johnston, Daniel          VIC   361  Good Shepherd Lutheran PS   2     117:W  39:L  95:L  28:L 102:W  91:L  52:L
105 Starc, Juztyn             VIC        St John Bosco               2     114:W  56:L  46:L  20:L  77:L 118:W 101:L
106 Carter, Euan                         Spensley Street PS          2       0:   80:L  51:W   0:   27:L  83:W   0: 
107 Zimperman, Grayson        VIC   607  Toorak Primary School       2     100:L  73:W  52:L 117:L  61:W 102:L  91:L
108 Chong, Ethan              VIC        St Leonards                 2      70:L  82:L 124:W  38:L  79:L  47:L 122:W
109 Anderson, Harry           VIC   190  St Kilda Primary School     2      62:L 123:W  89:L  49:L  53:W  97:L 116:L
110 David, Nikhil                        Wheelers Hill PS            2       0:   22:L 125:W  88:L 112:D  90:D   0: 
111 Thearam, Arya             VIC   490  Melbourne Montessori School 1.5    92:W   0:   80:L   2:L  87:D  45:L  43:L
112 Marchese, Anthony         VIC        St John Bosco               1.5     0:    0:   75:L  43:L 110:D 125:W  90:L
113 Deraniyagala, Kevin       VIC   554  Cambridge Primary School    1      86:L  47:L  37:L  79:W  29:L  81:L   7:L
114 Shukla, Poorvansh         VIC   300  Banyule Primary School      1     105:L  71:W  84:L  40:L  23:L  59:L  32:L
115 Mota, Tristan                        St Leonards                 1      13:L  54:L  93:W  53:L  78:L  89:L  50:L
116 Phipps, Surya                        Spensley Street PS          1       3:L  96:L   0:   48:L  50:L   0:  109:W
117 Jin, Cindy                           Wheelers Hill PS            1     104:L  15:L  58:L 107:W   0:   82:L  12:L
118 Young, Matthew                       St Leonards                 1      32:L 101:L 103:L 121:W  85:L 105:L  26:L
119 Thorpe, Trapper           VIC   357  St John Bosco               1      41:W   6:L   0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
120 Ravichandran, Sanjay                 Templeton Primary           1      87:L  68:W  78:L   0:    0:    0:    0: 
121 Gaspar, Elliot            VIC   248  Bialik College              0      59:L  85:L  34:L 118:L  46:L  26:L  25:L
122 Gregory-Walker, Baxter    VIC        Clifton Hill PS             0       7:L  33:L  82:L  31:L  60:L  38:L 108:L
123 Ling, Christian                      Toorak Primary School       0      50:L 109:L  53:L  93:L  54:L  49:L   6:L
124 Zheng, Kevin                         Wheelers Hill PS            0      81:L  65:L 108:L   7:L  47:L   0:   79:L
125 Smith, Owen               VIC        St Leonards                 0      19:L  90:L 110:L  92:L  83:L 112:L  27:L
126 Qian, Derek                          Good Shepherd Lutheran PS   0       0:    0:    0:    0:    0:   24:L   0: 
127 Harris, Ariel                        St Kilda Primary School     0      48:L   0:    0:    0:    0:   68:L   0: 
128 Cho, Joseph               VIC        St Andrews                  0       0:    0:   22:L  42:L   0:    0:    0: 
129 Kinsella, Barnaby         VIC   328  Melbourne Montessori School 0       0:   99:L   0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
130 Lor, William              VIC   518  Banyule Primary School      0       0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
131 Cheng, Chao Shien         VIC   759  Glendal Primary School      0       0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
132 Houseman, Gabi                       Hotham Street Amigos        0       0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
133 Duong, Levinia            VIC   466  Mount View PS               0       0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
134 Wajntraub, Jack           VIC   266  Preston Primary School      0       0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
135 Harwood, Elliot                      Winters Flat PS             0       0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
136 Telford, Henry                       Winters Flat PS             0       0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 

Comments