2016 Secondary Open Final

School Standings

Place Name                           Score

  1   MELBOURNE HIGH                 29   
  2   BALWYN HIGH                    27.5 
  3   SCOTCH COLLEGE                 26   
  4   GLEN WAVERLEY SECONDARY        22.5 
  5   WAVERLEY CHRISTIAN COLLEGE     22   
  6   EAST DONCASTER SECONDARY       21.5 
  7   XAVIER COLLEGE                 21   
  8   BRIGHTON GRAMMAR               20   
  9   PENLEIGH & ESSENDON GRAMMAR    19   
 10   FOOTSCRAY CITY COLLEGE         18.5 
11-12 WERRIBEE SECONDARY COLLEGE     18   
      CAMBERWELL GRAMMAR             18   
 13   ALICE MILLER SCHOOL            17.5 
 14   ST KEVIN'S COLLEGE             16.5 
 15   KARDINIA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE 14   
 16   COPERFIELD COLLEGE             13.5 
17-18 BELMONT INDEPENDENT COLLEGE    12.5 
      ALBERT PARK COLLEGE            12.5 
 19   LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE   12   
 20   MURANATHA CHRISTIAN COLLEGE    11.5 
 21   ELTHAM HIGH                    9    
 22   MOUNT ALEXANDER COLLEGE        8    
 23   ST IGNATIUS COLLEGE            6.5  
24-25 ACADEMY OF MARY IMMACULATE     3    
      SIENA COLLEGE                  3    
 26   ST HELENA                      1.5  

Standings

 Place  Name                      Loc  Club                           Score

   1    Karl Zelesco              2314 Balwyn High                    6.5  
  2-7   Luis Chan                 2053 Scotch College                 6    
        Zachary Loh               2172 Glen Waverley Secondary        6    
        Kris Chan                 1882 Melbourne High                 6    
        Vishal Bhat               1567 Melbourne High                 6    
        William Maligin           1584 St Kevin's College             6    
        David Cannon              1973 Melbourne High                 6    
 8-12   Bill Jiang                1919 Waverley Christian College     5.5  
        Ari Dale                  2307 Melbourne High                 5.5  
        Max Chew Lee              2060 Melbourne High                 5.5  
        Samuel Asaka              1430 Balwyn High                    5.5  
        Zhi Lin Guo               1680 Balwyn High                    5.5  
 13-31  Haran Salasan             1354 Melbourne High                 5    
        Joseph Wong               1546 Waverley Christian College     5    
        Sunny Ou                  1135 Waverley Christian College     5    
        Isaac Zhao                1335 Scotch College                 5    
        Zhi Xin Guo               1307 Balwyn High                    5    
        Wen Bin Liew              1088 East Doncaster Secondary       5    
        Jason Chew                1619 Scotch College                 5    
        Lachlan Pham              550  Balwyn High                    5    
        Matthew Lin                    Penleigh & Essendon Grammar    5    
        Douglas Dias              1152 Melbourne High                 5    
        Mingus Gu Yang            1112 Scotch College                 5    
        Rifky Althaf                   Footscray City College         5    
        Tristan Krstevski         1831 Balwyn High                    5    
        Phillip Guo               638  Brighton Grammar               5    
        Amelia Mendes             949  Mount Alexander College        5    
        William Long                   Xavier College                 5    
        Sasha Parsons             1024 Brighton Grammar               5    
        Ziheng Tang                    Xavier College                 5    
        Sebastian Rey-Fleming          Scotch College                 5    
 32-41  Ken Weeraratne            1253 Camberwell Grammar             4.5  
        Max Simpson               746  Melbourne High                 4.5  
        Jack White                     Albert Park College            4.5  
        Ken Gene Quah             866  East Doncaster Secondary       4.5  
        Dennis Gu                 963  Glen Waverley Secondary        4.5  
        Alex Fan                  880  Scotch College                 4.5  
        George Dogaris            861  Footscray City College         4.5  
        Mitchell McFadzean        675  Scotch College                 4.5  
        Nick Wang                      Melbourne High                 4.5  
        Justin Tan                     Glen Waverley Secondary        4.5  
 42-69  Jonathan Ng               959  East Doncaster Secondary       4    
        Matthew Cheah             1436 Scotch College                 4    
        Tejas Datar               1030 Glen Waverley Secondary        4    
        Damian Picone             820  East Doncaster Secondary       4    
        Patrick Lee                    St Kevin's College             4    
        Jarrod Lay                824  Melbourne High                 4    
        Ming Shue                      Werribee Secondary College     4    
        Lee Reynolds              991  Werribee Secondary College     4    
        Daniel Roisman            1162 Albert Park College            4    
        Jim Qu                         Scotch College                 4    
        Jonathan Latti            346  Balwyn High                    4    
        Henry Wu                  856  Camberwell Grammar             4    
        Kai-Yee Hall              709  Brighton Grammar               4    
        Oneli De Silva            908  East Doncaster Secondary       4    
        Srivaths Rajagopalan           Balwyn High                    4    
        Joshua Poon                    Scotch College                 4    
        Joachin Ochoa                  Penleigh & Essendon Grammar    4    
        Jayden Zhang                   East Doncaster Secondary       4    
        Thomas Cutter             613  Camberwell Grammar             4    
        Kevin Chen                     Balwyn High                    4    
        Andres Buritca Monroy          Scotch College                 4    
        Lochllin Hamer                 Kardinia International College 4    
        Somesh Mehra              621  Balwyn High                    4    
        Ryan Alessio                   Xavier College                 4    
        Spencer McNamara               Xavier College                 4    
        Austin Gourlay                 Alice Miller School            4    
        Jun-Ha Park                    Werribee Secondary College     4    
        Mim Mitchell              605  Alice Miller School            4    
 70-85  Kendrick Lo               972  Waverley Christian College     3.5  
        Jin Hong Phang                 Glen Waverley Secondary        3.5  
        Barry Zhong                    Glen Waverley Secondary        3.5  
        Harry Nguyen                   Footscray City College         3.5  
        Keshav Mesra                   Balwyn High                    3.5  
        Joshua Watson                  Kardinia International College 3.5  
        Matthew Walker                 Scotch College                 3.5  
        Harry Tautkus             564  Alice Miller School            3.5  
        Connor Nguyen                  Penleigh & Essendon Grammar    3.5  
        Andrew Suhady                  East Doncaster Secondary       3.5  
        Alexander Darzins         502  Balwyn High                    3.5  
        David Qu                       Scotch College                 3.5  
        Kevin Ren                 855  Camberwell Grammar             3.5  
        Li Wong                        Penleigh & Essendon Grammar    3.5  
        Ned Kiely                      Eltham High                    3.5  
        Brendan Gan                    Werribee Secondary College     3.5  
86-117  Connor Lu                      Belmont Independent College    3    
        Jacob Linossier                Muranatha Christian College    3    
        Sean Wee                       Belmont Independent College    3    
        George Hanna                   Coperfield College             3    
        Eric Jin                       Footscray City College         3    
        Tim Biro                       Lighthouse Christian College   3    
        Isabella Pacillo          576  Penleigh & Essendon Grammar    3    
        Michael Gan                    Penleigh & Essendon Grammar    3    
        Dragon Bui                     Lighthouse Christian College   3    
        Shashwat Piparaiya             Glen Waverley Secondary        3    
        Victor Jakobus                 Brighton Grammar               3    
        Ian Xu                         Waverley Christian College     3    
        William Wu                543  Brighton Grammar               3    
        Zoe Kelly                      Siena College                  3    
        Hugo Lobb                      Alice Miller School            3    
        Raymond Sirlyn            873  Scotch College                 3    
        Shraddha Tipirneni        405  Penleigh & Essendon Grammar    3    
        Sam Christie-Sherrill     555  Alice Miller School            3    
        Jack Barling                   Eltham High                    3    
        Dashmesh Singh                 Coperfield College             3    
        Joshua Palmer                  Muranatha Christian College    3    
        Edwin Khor                     Coperfield College             3    
        Antony Wei                     East Doncaster Secondary       3    
        Christopher Willis             Xavier College                 3    
        Zeki Buggy                399  Kardinia International College 3    
        Harrison Cantone               East Doncaster Secondary       3    
        Ethan Coleman             303  Scotch College                 3    
        Petar Panjov                   St Ignatius College            3    
        Shaun Pender                   St Ignatius College            3    
        Helena Patrick                 Academy of Mary Immaculate     3    
        Chey Sadler                    Belmont Independent College    3    
        Darcy Buckle                   Xavier College                 3    
118-126 Cailan Lhuede             591  St Kevin's College             2.5  
        Connor Wheeler                 Kardinia International College 2.5  
        Sharen Mahesan            590  Balwyn High                    2.5  
        Jayitaa Ann                    Werribee Secondary College     2.5  
        Jaye Hawthorne-Smith           Eltham High                    2.5  
        Christian Ratnayake            Xavier College                 2.5  
        Jackie Fan                     Coperfield College             2.5  
        Kayleb Deeb                    Muranatha Christian College    2.5  
        Tina Chen                 608  Footscray City College         2.5  
127-146 Alexander Nowak                Coperfield College             2    
        Yue Yang Chen             783  Camberwell Grammar             2    
        Harman Puri               449  East Doncaster Secondary       2    
        Alex Gill                      Werribee Secondary College     2    
        Rami Nouri                     East Doncaster Secondary       2    
        Timothy Vines-Dreier           Mount Alexander College        2    
        Andrew Jeremiah                Lighthouse Christian College   2    
        Sasha Anderson                 Albert Park College            2    
        Jack Sadler                    Belmont Independent College    2    
        Kai Chapman                    Balwyn High                    2    
        Dylan Zhang                    Scotch College                 2    
        Junison Yu                     Lighthouse Christian College   2    
        Aiden Burkitt                  Footscray City College         2    
        Kenny Chau                     Lighthouse Christian College   2    
        Miles Heaggazi                 Balwyn High                    2    
        Aiden Graham                   St Kevin's College             2    
        Jesse Linossier                Muranatha Christian College    2    
        Flynn Lhuede              344  St Kevin's College             2    
        Ronan Healy                    Xavier College                 2    
        Thomas Dolan                   Albert Park College            2    
147-150 Mark Wee                       Belmont Independent College    1.5  
        William Oung                   Lighthouse Christian College   1.5  
        Robert Border                  St Helena                      1.5  
        Isaac Johns                    Footscray City College         1.5  
151-153 Fin Hutton                     Kardinia International College 1    
        Zachary Rogers                 Muranatha Christian College    1    
        Billy Walter                   Mount Alexander College        1    
  154   Alexandros Mavromoustakos      St Ignatius College            0.5  
155-156 Ethan Gulino                   St Ignatius College            0    
        Tasos Kontogeorgis             St Ignatius College            0    

Cross Table

No  Name                      Loc  Club                           Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Karl Zelesco              2314 Balwyn High                    6.5   135:W  33:W  15:W   6:W   2:D  10:W   8:W
2   Luis Chan                 2053 Scotch College                 6      63:W 118:W  18:W  14:W   1:D   5:D  13:W
3   Zachary Loh               2172 Glen Waverley Secondary        6     147:W  64:W  17:W  12:W   4:L   9:W  14:W
4   Kris Chan                 1882 Melbourne High                 6     119:W 102:W  27:W  25:W   3:W   8:L  16:W
5   Vishal Bhat               1567 Melbourne High                 6     105:W 129:W  38:W  11:W  32:W   2:D  12:D
6   William Maligin           1584 St Kevin's College             6     127:W  52:W  37:W   1:L  55:W  22:W  18:W
7   David Cannon              1973 Melbourne High                 6     151:W  80:W  36:W  16:L  49:W  17:W  15:W
8   Bill Jiang                1919 Waverley Christian College     5.5    75:W  92:W  42:W  13:W   9:D   4:W   1:L
9   Ari Dale                  2307 Melbourne High                 5.5    88:W  60:W  23:W  19:W   8:D   3:L  32:W
10  Max Chew Lee              2060 Melbourne High                 5.5    96:W  20:W  44:W  43:W  16:W   1:L  11:D
11  Samuel Asaka              1430 Balwyn High                    5.5    79:W  24:W  47:W   5:L  26:W  44:W  10:D
12  Zhi Lin Guo               1680 Balwyn High                    5.5    89:W 134:W  22:W   3:L  70:W  50:W   5:D
13  Haran Salasan             1354 Melbourne High                 5      59:W  61:W  28:W   8:L  20:W  29:W   2:L
14  Joseph Wong               1546 Waverley Christian College     5     111:W  34:W  35:W   2:L  53:W  23:W   3:L
15  Sunny Ou                  1135 Waverley Christian College     5      90:W  40:W   1:L  86:W  21:W  19:W   7:L
16  Isaac Zhao                1335 Scotch College                 5     104:W 136:W  48:W   7:W  10:L  42:W   4:L
17  Zhi Xin Guo               1307 Balwyn High                    5     122:W  71:W   3:L  34:W  47:W   7:L  45:W
18  Wen Bin Liew              1088 East Doncaster Secondary       5      73:W  87:W   2:L  89:W  31:W  43:W   6:L
19  Jason Chew                1619 Scotch College                 5     107:W  98:W  55:W   9:L  38:W  15:L  33:W
20  Lachlan Pham              550  Balwyn High                    5     149:W  10:L  94:W  30:W  13:L  51:W  50:W
21  Matthew Lin                    Penleigh & Essendon Grammar    5      54:W  49:W  43:L  35:W  15:L  47:W  42:W
22  Douglas Dias              1152 Melbourne High                 5     139:W  74:W  12:L  52:W  72:W   6:L  61:W
23  Mingus Gu Yang            1112 Scotch College                 5     150:W  56:W   9:L  88:W  46:W  14:L  52:W
24  Rifky Althaf                   Footscray City College         5      50:W  11:L  45:L 129:W  82:W  49:W  44:W
25  Tristan Krstevski         1831 Balwyn High                    5     124:W 103:W  70:W   4:L  42:L  39:W  54:W
26  Phillip Guo               638  Brighton Grammar               5      58:L  91:W 108:W  85:W  11:L  62:W  43:W
27  Amelia Mendes             949  Mount Alexander College        5     140:W  51:W   4:L  72:L  76:W  71:W  46:W
28  William Long                   Xavier College                 5     141:W  45:W  13:L 120:W  29:L  86:W  55:W
29  Sasha Parsons             1024 Brighton Grammar               5      71:L  90:W 119:W 127:W  28:W  13:L  56:W
30  Ziheng Tang                    Xavier College                 5      86:W 128:W  32:L  20:L 127:W  59:W  53:W
31  Sebastian Rey-Fleming          Scotch College                 5     120:W  35:L 100:W 128:W  18:L  80:W  70:W
32  Ken Weeraratne            1253 Camberwell Grammar             4.5    84:D 137:W  30:W  39:W   5:L  37:W   9:L
33  Max Simpson               746  Melbourne High                 4.5    93:W   1:L  79:D  78:W  74:W  36:W  19:L
34  Jack White                     Albert Park College            4.5    68:W  14:L  51:W  17:L  81:D  87:W  76:W
35  Ken Gene Quah             866  East Doncaster Secondary       4.5   132:W  31:W  14:L  21:L 105:W  72:D  73:W
36  Dennis Gu                 963  Glen Waverley Secondary        4.5    94:W  58:W   7:L  40:D  87:W  33:L  74:W
37  Alex Fan                  880  Scotch College                 4.5   148:W  46:W   6:L  87:D  40:W  32:L  75:W
38  George Dogaris            861  Footscray City College         4.5   153:W 130:W   5:L  57:W  19:L 106:W  41:D
39  Mitchell McFadzean        675  Scotch College                 4.5    78:D 109:W  77:W  32:L  99:W  25:L  72:W
40  Nick Wang                      Melbourne High                 4.5   101:W  15:L 129:W  36:D  37:L 123:W  77:W
41  Justin Tan                     Glen Waverley Secondary        4.5    70:L 126:W  92:W  42:L 118:W 101:W  38:D
42  Jonathan Ng               959  East Doncaster Secondary       4      72:W  97:W   8:L  41:W  25:W  16:L  21:L
43  Matthew Cheah             1436 Scotch College                 4     131:W 110:W  21:W  10:L  45:W  18:L  26:L
44  Tejas Datar               1030 Glen Waverley Secondary        4      91:W 108:W  10:L  56:W  48:W  11:L  24:L
45  Damian Picone             820  East Doncaster Secondary       4     106:W  28:L  24:W  97:W  43:L  57:W  17:L
46  Patrick Lee                    St Kevin's College             4     112:W  37:L  61:W  54:W  23:L  98:W  27:L
47  Jarrod Lay                824  Melbourne High                 4     143:W  65:W  11:L  81:W  17:L  21:L 106:W
48  Ming Shue                      Werribee Secondary College     4      67:W  53:W  16:L  60:W  44:L  56:L 107:W
49  Lee Reynolds              991  Werribee Secondary College     4      95:W  21:L 147:W  59:W   7:L  24:L 108:W
50  Daniel Roisman            1162 Albert Park College            4      24:L  78:W 151:W  80:W  98:W  12:L  20:L
51  Jim Qu                         Scotch College                 4      69:W  27:L  34:L  96:W 100:W  20:L 102:W
52  Jonathan Latti            346  Balwyn High                    4     142:W   6:L  58:W  22:L 133:W  97:W  23:L
53  Henry Wu                  856  Camberwell Grammar             4     125:W  48:L 107:W  62:W  14:L  91:W  30:L
54  Kai-Yee Hall              709  Brighton Grammar               4      21:L  95:W 131:W  46:L  90:W  58:W  25:L
55  Oneli De Silva            908  East Doncaster Secondary       4     133:W 121:W  19:L  93:W   6:L  95:W  28:L
56  Srivaths Rajagopalan           Balwyn High                    4     123:W  23:L 130:W  44:L  93:W  48:W  29:L
57  Joshua Poon                    Scotch College                 4     126:W  70:L  67:W  38:L  63:W  45:L  92:W
58  Joachin Ochoa                  Penleigh & Essendon Grammar    4      26:W  36:L  52:L 135:W  88:W  54:L 103:W
59  Jayden Zhang                   East Doncaster Secondary       4      13:L 145:W  64:W  49:L 128:W  30:L 101:W
60  Thomas Cutter             613  Camberwell Grammar             4      62:W   9:L 104:W  48:L  71:L  90:W  95:W
61  Kevin Chen                     Balwyn High                    4     145:W  13:L  46:L 132:W 142:W  65:W  22:L
62  Andres Buritca Monroy          Scotch College                 4      60:L  96:W 134:W  53:L 102:W  26:L  98:W
63  Lochllin Hamer                 Kardinia International College 4       2:L  81:L 155:W  83:W  57:L 117:W  97:W
64  Somesh Mehra              621  Balwyn High                    4      83:W   3:L  59:L 131:W  73:L 127:W  93:W
65  Ryan Alessio                   Xavier College                 4     100:W  47:L  86:L 119:W  89:W  61:L 120:W
66  Spencer McNamara               Xavier College                 4      74:L 122:W  88:L 105:L 124:W  89:W  86:W
67  Austin Gourlay                 Alice Miller School            4      48:L 132:W  57:L 140:W 106:L 130:W 114:W
68  Jun-Ha Park                    Werribee Secondary College     4      34:L  79:L  73:L 153:W 151:W  96:W 100:W
69  Mim Mitchell              605  Alice Miller School            4      51:L  94:L 125:L 148:W 139:W 104:W  91:W
70  Kendrick Lo               972  Waverley Christian College     3.5    41:W  57:W  25:L  71:W  12:L  73:D  31:L
71  Jin Hong Phang                 Glen Waverley Secondary        3.5    29:W  17:L 118:W  70:L  60:W  27:L  82:D
72  Barry Zhong                    Glen Waverley Secondary        3.5    42:L 144:W 103:W  27:W  22:L  35:D  39:L
73  Harry Nguyen                   Footscray City College         3.5    18:L  82:L  68:W 144:W  64:W  70:D  35:L
74  Keshav Mesra                   Balwyn High                    3.5    66:W  22:L 121:D 137:W  33:L  81:W  36:L
75  Joshua Watson                  Kardinia International College 3.5     8:L  76:D  78:L  84:W 121:W  99:W  37:L
76  Matthew Walker                 Scotch College                 3.5    92:L  75:D 124:W  77:W  27:L  79:W  34:L
77  Harry Tautkus             564  Alice Miller School            3.5   137:D  84:W  39:L  76:L 109:W  78:W  40:L
78  Connor Nguyen                  Penleigh & Essendon Grammar    3.5    39:D  50:L  75:W  33:L 141:W  77:L 118:W
79  Andrew Suhady                  East Doncaster Secondary       3.5    11:L  68:W  33:D  99:L 137:W  76:L 121:W
80  Alexander Darzins         502  Balwyn High                    3.5   156:W   7:L 138:W  50:L  94:W  31:L  83:D
81  David Qu                       Scotch College                 3.5   118:L  63:W 136:W  47:L  34:D  74:L 119:W
82  Kevin Ren                 855  Camberwell Grammar             3.5    87:L  73:W 127:L 111:W  24:L 105:W  71:D
83  Li Wong                        Penleigh & Essendon Grammar    3.5    64:L 147:L 116:W  63:L 136:W 110:W  80:D
84  Ned Kiely                      Eltham High                    3.5    32:D  77:L  99:L  75:L 148:W 126:W 123:W
85  Brendan Gan                    Werribee Secondary College     3.5   134:L 111:W 112:W  26:L  86:L  88:D 122:W
86  Connor Lu                      Belmont Independent College    3      30:L 143:W  65:W  15:L  85:W  28:L  66:L
87  Jacob Linossier                Muranatha Christian College    3      82:W  18:L 102:W  37:D  36:L  34:L  88:D
88  Sean Wee                       Belmont Independent College    3       9:L 152:W  66:W  23:L  58:L  85:D  87:D
89  George Hanna                   Coperfield College             3      12:L 113:W 101:W  18:L  65:L  66:L 132:W
90  Eric Jin                       Footscray City College         3      15:L  29:L 113:W 110:W  54:L  60:L 129:W
91  Tim Biro                       Lighthouse Christian College   3      44:L  26:L 114:W 115:W  92:W  53:L  69:L
92  Isabella Pacillo          576  Penleigh & Essendon Grammar    3      76:W   8:L  41:L 104:W  91:L 133:W  57:L
93  Michael Gan                    Penleigh & Essendon Grammar    3      33:L 116:W 110:W  55:L  56:L 115:W  64:L
94  Dragon Bui                     Lighthouse Christian College   3      36:L  69:W  20:L 134:W  80:L 120:D  99:D
95  Shashwat Piparaiya             Glen Waverley Secondary        3      49:L  54:L 154:W 112:W 120:W  55:L  60:L
96  Victor Jakobus                 Brighton Grammar               3      10:L  62:L 152:W  51:L 113:W  68:L 138:W
97  Ian Xu                         Waverley Christian College     3     144:W  42:L 141:W  45:L 107:W  52:L  63:L
98  William Wu                543  Brighton Grammar               3     155:W  19:L 133:W 109:W  50:L  46:L  62:L
99  Zoe Kelly                      Siena College                  3     103:L 124:D  84:W  79:W  39:L  75:L  94:D
100 Hugo Lobb                      Alice Miller School            3      65:L 125:W  31:L 138:W  51:L 142:W  68:L
101 Raymond Sirlyn            873  Scotch College                 3      40:L 150:W  89:L 121:W 122:W  41:L  59:L
102 Shraddha Tipirneni        405  Penleigh & Essendon Grammar    3     113:W   4:L  87:L 139:W  62:L 132:W  51:L
103 Sam Christie-Sherrill     555  Alice Miller School            3      99:W  25:L  72:L 122:L 111:W 138:W  58:L
104 Jack Barling                   Eltham High                    3      16:L 117:W  60:L  92:L 129:W  69:L 134:W
105 Dashmesh Singh                 Coperfield College             3       5:L 154:W 128:L  66:W  35:L  82:L 142:W
106 Joshua Palmer                  Muranatha Christian College    3      45:L 135:L 146:W 147:W  67:W  38:L  47:L
107 Edwin Khor                     Coperfield College             3      19:L 155:W  53:L 130:W  97:L 109:W  48:L
108 Antony Wei                     East Doncaster Secondary       3     138:W  44:L  26:L 118:L 144:W 128:W  49:L
109 Christopher Willis             Xavier College                 3     116:W  39:L 135:W  98:L  77:L 107:L 136:W
110 Zeki Buggy                399  Kardinia International College 3     114:W  43:L  93:L  90:L 131:W  83:L 133:W
111 Harrison Cantone               East Doncaster Secondary       3      14:L  85:L 149:W  82:L 103:L 145:W 128:W
112 Ethan Coleman             303  Scotch College                 3      46:L 148:W  85:L  95:L 138:L 139:W 131:W
113 Petar Panjov                   St Ignatius College            3     102:L  89:L  90:L 150:W  96:L 151:W 127:W
114 Shaun Pender                   St Ignatius College            3     110:L 131:L  91:L 152:W 135:W 146:W  67:L
115 Helena Patrick                 Academy of Mary Immaculate     3     121:L 133:L 143:W  91:L 140:W  93:L 130:W
116 Chey Sadler                    Belmont Independent College    3     109:L  93:L  83:L 154:W 130:L 152:W 143:W
117 Darcy Buckle                   Xavier College                 3     136:L 104:L 140:L 149:W 147:W  63:L 146:W
118 Cailan Lhuede             591  St Kevin's College             2.5    81:W   2:L  71:L 108:W  41:L 122:D  78:L
119 Connor Wheeler                 Kardinia International College 2.5     4:L 156:W  29:L  65:L 126:D 125:W  81:L
120 Sharen Mahesan            590  Balwyn High                    2.5    31:L 140:W 139:W  28:L  95:L  94:D  65:L
121 Jayitaa Ann                    Werribee Secondary College     2.5   115:W  55:L  74:D 101:L  75:L 141:W  79:L
122 Jaye Hawthorne-Smith           Eltham High                    2.5    17:L  66:L 156:W 103:W 101:L 118:D  85:L
123 Christian Ratnayake            Xavier College                 2.5    56:L 139:L 148:D 124:W 125:W  40:L  84:L
124 Jackie Fan                     Coperfield College             2.5    25:L  99:D  76:L 123:L  66:L 155:W 149:W
125 Kayleb Deeb                    Muranatha Christian College    2.5    53:L 100:L  69:W 141:D 123:L 119:L 147:W
126 Tina Chen                 608  Footscray City College         2.5    57:L  41:L 137:L 156:W 119:D  84:L 148:W
127 Alexander Nowak                Coperfield College             2       6:L 142:W  82:W  29:L  30:L  64:L 113:L
128 Yue Yang Chen             783  Camberwell Grammar             2     152:W  30:L 105:W  31:L  59:L 108:L 111:L
129 Harman Puri               449  East Doncaster Secondary       2     154:W   5:L  40:L  24:L 104:L 137:W  90:L
130 Alex Gill                      Werribee Secondary College     2     146:W  38:L  56:L 107:L 116:W  67:L 115:L
131 Rami Nouri                     East Doncaster Secondary       2      43:L 114:W  54:L  64:L 110:L 144:W 112:L
132 Timothy Vines-Dreier           Mount Alexander College        2      35:L  67:L 145:W  61:L 134:W 102:L  89:L
133 Andrew Jeremiah                Lighthouse Christian College   2      55:L 115:W  98:L 136:W  52:L  92:L 110:L
134 Sasha Anderson                 Albert Park College            2      85:W  12:L  62:L  94:L 132:L 150:W 104:L
135 Jack Sadler                    Belmont Independent College    2       1:L 106:W 109:L  58:L 114:L 143:L 153:W
136 Kai Chapman                    Balwyn High                    2     117:W  16:L  81:L 133:L  83:L 140:W 109:L
137 Dylan Zhang                    Scotch College                 2      77:D  32:L 126:W  74:L  79:L 129:L 141:D
138 Junison Yu                     Lighthouse Christian College   2     108:L 146:W  80:L 100:L 112:W 103:L  96:L
139 Aiden Burkitt                  Footscray City College         2      22:L 123:W 120:L 102:L  69:L 112:L 155:W
140 Kenny Chau                     Lighthouse Christian College   2      27:L 120:L 117:W  67:L 115:L 136:L 156:W
141 Miles Heaggazi                 Balwyn High                    2      28:L 153:W  97:L 125:D  78:L 121:L 137:D
142 Aiden Graham                   St Kevin's College             2      52:L 127:L 150:W 151:W  61:L 100:L 105:L
143 Jesse Linossier                Muranatha Christian College    2      47:L  86:L 115:L 145:W 146:L 135:W 116:L
144 Flynn Lhuede              344  St Kevin's College             2      97:L  72:L 153:W  73:L 108:L 131:L 152:W
145 Ronan Healy                    Xavier College                 2      61:L  59:L 132:L 143:L 153:W 111:L 151:W
146 Thomas Dolan                   Albert Park College            2     130:L 138:L 106:L 155:W 143:W 114:L 117:L
147 Mark Wee                       Belmont Independent College    1.5     3:L  83:W  49:L 106:L 117:L 149:D 125:L
148 William Oung                   Lighthouse Christian College   1.5    37:L 112:L 123:D  69:L  84:L 154:W 126:L
149 Robert Border                  St Helena                      1.5    20:L 151:L 111:L 117:L 154:W 147:D 124:L
150 Isaac Johns                    Footscray City College         1.5    23:L 101:L 142:L 113:L 156:W 134:L 154:D
151 Fin Hutton                     Kardinia International College 1       7:L 149:W  50:L 142:L  68:L 113:L 145:L
152 Zachary Rogers                 Muranatha Christian College    1     128:L  88:L  96:L 114:L 155:W 116:L 144:L
153 Billy Walter                   Mount Alexander College        1      38:L 141:L 144:L  68:L 145:L 156:W 135:L
154 Alexandros Mavromoustakos      St Ignatius College            .5    129:L 105:L  95:L 116:L 149:L 148:L 150:D
155 Ethan Gulino                   St Ignatius College            0      98:L 107:L  63:L 146:L 152:L 124:L 139:L
156 Tasos Kontogeorgis             St Ignatius College            0      80:L 119:L 122:L 126:L 150:L 153:L 140:L
Comments