24/10/2016 Chess Victoria Primary Open Semi Final (Kingswood College)

School Standings

Place Name                       Score

  1   ST ANDREWS                 30   (Qualify for Final) 
  2   MOUNT VIEW PRIMARY         27   (Qualify for Final) 
  3   BANYULE PRIMARY            24   (Qualify for Final) 
  4   DEEPDENE PRIMARY           23.5 (Qualify for Final) 
  5   TEMPLETON PRIMARY          22   (Qualify for Final) 
  6   GOOD SHEPHERD LUTHERAN     19.5 (Qualify for Final) 
  7   ALPHINGTON PRIMARY         18.5 
  8   ST KEVIN'S PRIMARY         18   
  9   IVANHOE PRIMARY            15.5 
 10   RESEACRH PRIMARY           15   
 11   KEW PRIMARY                13.5 
 12   MONTMORENCY SOUTH PRIMARY  9.5  
 13   KANGAROO GROUND PRIMARY    7    
 14   THE KNOX SCHOOL            6.5  
 15   AITKEN CREEK PRIMARY       6    
16-17 RINGWOOD NORTH PRIMARY     5    
      ST MARTIN OF TOURS PRIMARY 5    
18-19 MARYMEDE CATHOLIC COLLEGE  4.5  
      SERPELL PRIMARY            4.5  
 20   VERMONT PRIMARY            4    
21-22 WALES STREET PRIMARY       3.5  
      APPOLLO PARKWAYS PRIMARY   3.5  
23-24 FINTONA GIRLS              3    
      ROSANNA GOLF LINKS PRIMARY 3    

Standings

 Place  Name                    Feder Loc  Club                       Score

  1-2   Samuel Tie              VIC   1006 St Andrews                 7    
        Nathan Kong             VIC   841  St Andrews                 7    
  3-6   Michael Jiang           VIC   1071 St Andrews                 6    
        Razi Mikael             VIC   607  Ivanhoe Primary            6    
        Zoe Jones               VIC   667  Mount View Primary         6    
        Manuka Wathugederage    VIC   598  Aitken Creek Primary       6    
  7-8   Jimmy Deng              VIC   851  Mount View Primary         5.5  
        Rahul Mangalaganesh     VIC   612  Mount View Primary         5.5  
 9-25   Ryder Testolin          VIC   1061 Banyule Primary            5    
        Daniel D'Mello                     Templeton Primary          5    
        Shalana Powell          VIC   787  Mount View Primary         5    
        Cedric Fun              VIC   693  Deepdene Primary           5    
        Sophie Chang            VIC   767  Banyule Primary            5    
        James Siew              VIC   628  St Andrews                 5    
        Archie Critchell        VIC   360  Alphington Primary         5    
        Justin Kwan             VIC   767  Deepdene Primary           5    
        Nilay Patel                        St Andrews                 5    
        Dylan Chan              VIC   749  Templeton Primary          5    
        Chloe Fan               VIC   511  Good Shepherd Lutheran     5    
        Elijah Ferguson         VIC   487  St Andrews                 5    
        Joseph Cho              VIC        St Andrews                 5    
        Poorvansh Shukla        VIC   300  Banyule Primary            5    
        Raymond Zerui Qian      VIC   602  Mount View Primary         5    
        Emma Chang              VIC   429  Banyule Primary            5    
        Xavier Jassal           VIC   812  Deepdene Primary           5    
 26-34  Yuxiang Peng            VIC   773  Mount View Primary         4.5  
        Gavyn Sanusi-Goh        VIC   972  Serpell Primary            4.5  
        Shalese Teo             VIC   609  St Andrews                 4.5  
        Randil Fernando         VIC        Mount View Primary         4.5  
        Andrew Liu              VIC   711  Deepdene Primary           4.5  
        Otto Esperson                      Alphington Primary         4.5  
        Hazel D'Souza           VIC   605  Marymede Catholic College  4.5  
        Kelly Ta                VIC   418  St Andrews                 4.5  
        Allison Lam                        St Andrews                 4.5  
 35-62  Chengyun Xu             VIC   322  Good Shepherd Lutheran     4    
        Yanxiang Huang          VIC   288  Mount View Primary         4    
        Niraj Patel                        St Andrews                 4    
        Levinia Duong           VIC   466  Mount View Primary         4    
        Jeremy Phung            VIC        Mount View Primary         4    
        Norman Li               VIC   410  Banyule Primary            4    
        Daniel Lin                         Templeton Primary          4    
        Sam Chandraraj          VIC   590  St Andrews                 4    
        Jessica Powell          VIC   103  Mount View Primary         4    
        Yota Nakamura           VIC        Reseacrh Primary           4    
        Lily Bucak-Guest        VIC   299  Banyule Primary            4    
        Jackson Lazrus                     St Kevin's Primary         4    
        Carlvince Tan           VIC   339  Deepdene Primary           4    
        Hewson Ng               VIC        St Andrews                 4    
        Julian Phang                       Banyule Primary            4    
        Callum Kemke            VIC   313  Kew Primary                4    
        Avikshith Purushothaman            Vermont Primary            4    
        Andrew Chen             VIC        St Andrews                 4    
        William Lor             VIC   518  Banyule Primary            4    
        Kevin Zhang                        Templeton Primary          4    
        Cheng Liu                          Templeton Primary          4    
        Yang Yang Ni            VIC   325  Good Shepherd Lutheran     4    
        Minh Tran               VIC   578  Deepdene Primary           4    
        Irena Tan                          St Andrews                 4    
        Jericho Torecampo                  St Kevin's Primary         4    
        Hugo Thornton           VIC   366  Deepdene Primary           4    
        Joshua Golinski         VIC   285  Ringwood North Primary     4    
        Nicholas Miloi          VIC   285  Banyule Primary            4    
 63-71  Steve Widjaja                      St Kevin's Primary         3.5  
        Tiger Zhao              VIC        Good Shepherd Lutheran     3.5  
        Alen Nurzhauov                     Appollo Parkways Primary   3.5  
        Riley Kemke             VIC   417  Kew Primary                3.5  
        Laura Hooi                         St Andrews                 3.5  
        Caitlyn Sia             VIC        Mount View Primary         3.5  
        Dominic Clarke                     St Kevin's Primary         3.5  
        Jacob Ng                           The Knox School            3.5  
        Luke Sampson            VIC        Banyule Primary            3.5  
72-100  William Zhang           VIC   453  Templeton Primary          3    
        Timothy Moar            VIC        Reseacrh Primary           3    
        Richard Chen                       Mount View Primary         3    
        Jedid She               VIC        St Andrews                 3    
        Jaye Ng                 VIC   326  Mount View Primary         3    
        Caroline Georgarakis               Fintona Girls              3    
        Jayden Spring           VIC        Deepdene Primary           3    
        Rohan Richardson                   Alphington Primary         3    
        Sunny Zhu                          Mount View Primary         3    
        Catherine Phung         VIC        Mount View Primary         3    
        Damien Hall                        Reseacrh Primary           3    
        Robert Green            VIC   451  Alphington Primary         3    
        Lachlan Merory                     Rosanna Golf Links Primary 3    
        Sage Lingham            VIC        Alphington Primary         3    
        Angus Critchell         VIC        Alphington Primary         3    
        Erin Chan                          Banyule Primary            3    
        Derek Qian                         Good Shepherd Lutheran     3    
        Ben Wright                         Ivanhoe Primary            3    
        Caleb Bloomer                      Reseacrh Primary           3    
        Ethan Ma                VIC        Alphington Primary         3    
        Daniel Zhang                       Banyule Primary            3    
        Dylan Lim                          The Knox School            3    
        Samuel Hajis                       Deepdene Primary           3    
        Liam Kirkpatrick        VIC        Alphington Primary         3    
        Louis Barrett                      Alphington Primary         3    
        Daniel Johnston         VIC   361  Good Shepherd Lutheran     3    
        Anderson Britto                    St Kevin's Primary         3    
        Joseph Chung                       Banyule Primary            3    
        Conrad Thornton         VIC   169  Deepdene Primary           3    
101-107 Eamon Heley             VIC        Montmorency South Primary  2.5  
        Oli Wright                         Banyule Primary            2.5  
        Joshua MacNeill                    Kangaroo Ground Primary    2.5  
        Ziggy Prahdan                      Kangaroo Ground Primary    2.5  
        Christian Zini          VIC        Ivanhoe Primary            2.5  
        Nethaka Cooray                     St Kevin's Primary         2.5  
        Dhanush Rubychandran               St Andrews                 2.5  
108-126 Max Saggers             VIC        Kew Primary                2    
        Allan Liang                        Kew Primary                2    
        Joshua Fraser           VIC        Ivanhoe Primary            2    
        Tynan Carr                         Reseacrh Primary           2    
        Connor Clarke                      Kew Primary                2    
        Maya Bennette                      Montmorency South Primary  2    
        Alex Griffin                       Alphington Primary         2    
        Jaylen Navurunnage      VIC        Mount View Primary         2    
        Bodhi Wain                         Kangaroo Ground Primary    2    
        Jensen Rose                        Montmorency South Primary  2    
        Brad Williamson                    Good Shepherd Lutheran     2    
        Gabi Anderson           VIC   270  Ivanhoe Primary            2    
        William Osborn                     St Martin of Tours Primary 2    
        Ranjiv Bhar                        Ivanhoe Primary            2    
        Thomas Wong             VIC        Deepdene Primary           2    
        Lleyton Machaya                    St Kevin's Primary         2    
        Alex Trippner                      Wales Street Primary       2    
        Harrison Doody                     Montmorency South Primary  2    
        Colette Osborn                     St Martin of Tours Primary 2    
127-128 Ben Linke                          Wales Street Primary       1.5  
        Luke Thatcher                      Reseacrh Primary           1.5  
129-133 Grace Golinski                     Ringwood North Primary     1    
        Olliver Bastien-Sylva              St Kevin's Primary         1    
        Oscar Hendry                       Montmorency South Primary  1    
        Indiana O'Neill                    St Martin of Tours Primary 1    
        Vanshdeep Daler                    St Kevin's Primary         1

Cross Table

No  Name                    Feder Loc  Club                       Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Samuel Tie              VIC   1006 St Andrews                 7      77:W  15:W   6:W  12:W  35:W   7:W   9:W
2   Nathan Kong             VIC   841  St Andrews                 7      64:W  50:W  72:W  36:W   4:W   5:W  10:W
3   Michael Jiang           VIC   1071 St Andrews                 6      78:W  60:W  32:W  13:W  11:W   9:L  12:W
4   Razi Mikael             VIC   607  Ivanhoe Primary            6     101:W  49:W  38:W  27:W   2:L  11:W  18:W
5   Zoe Jones               VIC   667  Mount View Primary         6     109:W  96:W  73:W   9:W  14:W   2:L  13:W
6   Manuka Wathugederage    VIC   598  Aitken Creek Primary       6      74:W  37:W   1:L  44:W  75:W  16:W  26:W
7   Jimmy Deng              VIC   851  Mount View Primary         5.5   118:W  35:D  55:W  25:W  28:W   1:L  30:W
8   Rahul Mangalaganesh     VIC   612  Mount View Primary         5.5   113:W  31:W  28:D  35:L  17:W  27:W  32:W
9   Ryder Testolin          VIC   1061 Banyule Primary            5     122:W  47:W  23:W   5:L  72:W   3:W   1:L
10  Daniel D'Mello                     Templeton Primary          5      65:W  24:W  12:L  76:W  19:W  14:W   2:L
11  Shalana Powell          VIC   787  Mount View Primary         5     110:W  45:W  20:W  51:W   3:L   4:L  37:W
12  Cedric Fun              VIC   693  Deepdene Primary           5     112:W 114:W  10:W   1:L  40:W  38:W   3:L
13  Sophie Chang            VIC   767  Banyule Primary            5     105:W 119:W  63:W   3:L  36:W  23:W   5:L
14  James Siew              VIC   628  St Andrews                 5     108:W  85:W  41:W  26:W   5:L  10:L  43:W
15  Archie Critchell        VIC   360  Alphington Primary         5      52:W   1:L  39:W  63:W  26:L  75:W  51:W
16  Justin Kwan             VIC   767  Deepdene Primary           5     103:W  36:L 116:W  31:W  22:W   6:L  35:W
17  Nilay Patel                        St Andrews                 5      50:L  64:W 119:W  47:W   8:L  36:W  40:W
18  Dylan Chan              VIC   749  Templeton Primary          5     104:W  43:W  40:L  79:W  45:W  42:W   4:L
19  Chloe Fan               VIC   511  Good Shepherd Lutheran     5      39:W  63:L 110:W  67:W  10:L  44:W  41:W
20  Elijah Ferguson         VIC   487  St Andrews                 5      68:W  46:W  11:L  29:L 109:W  80:W  59:W
21  Joseph Cho              VIC        St Andrews                 5      47:L 122:W  62:W  50:W  23:L  72:W  38:W
22  Poorvansh Shukla        VIC   300  Banyule Primary            5      37:L  94:W  82:W  41:W  16:L  69:W  42:W
23  Raymond Zerui Qian      VIC   602  Mount View Primary         5     117:W 111:W   9:L 102:W  21:W  13:L  48:W
24  Emma Chang              VIC   429  Banyule Primary            5      82:W  10:L 108:L  55:W 101:W  52:W  39:W
25  Xavier Jassal           VIC   812  Deepdene Primary           5     121:W  76:L 103:W   7:L 108:W  81:W  28:W
26  Yuxiang Peng            VIC   773  Mount View Primary         4.5    89:W  61:W  57:W  14:L  15:W  32:D   6:L
27  Gavyn Sanusi-Goh        VIC   972  Serpell Primary            4.5    88:W  56:W  53:W   4:L  33:D   8:L  54:W
28  Shalese Teo             VIC   609  St Andrews                 4.5   125:W  79:W   8:D  40:W   7:L  53:W  25:L
29  Randil Fernando         VIC        Mount View Primary         4.5    42:L  97:W  56:W  20:W  53:W  30:L  33:D
30  Andrew Liu              VIC   711  Deepdene Primary           4.5   116:W   0:D  36:L  34:W  65:W  29:W   7:L
31  Otto Esperson                      Alphington Primary         4.5   123:W   8:L  48:W  16:L  67:D 104:W  68:W
32  Hazel D'Souza           VIC   605  Marymede Catholic College  4.5   131:W 102:W   3:L 108:W  74:W  26:D   8:L
33  Kelly Ta                VIC   418  St Andrews                 4.5    73:L 117:W 113:W  46:W  27:D  35:D  29:D
34  Allison Lam                        St Andrews                 4.5    56:L  88:D  94:W  30:L 127:W 103:W  65:W
35  Chengyun Xu             VIC   322  Good Shepherd Lutheran     4      48:W   7:D 127:W   8:W   1:L  33:D  16:L
36  Yanxiang Huang          VIC   288  Mount View Primary         4      75:W  16:W  30:W   2:L  13:L  17:L  73:W
37  Niraj Patel                        St Andrews                 4      22:W   6:L  49:W  38:L 102:W  60:W  11:L
38  Levinia Duong           VIC   466  Mount View Primary         4      90:W 120:W   4:L  37:W  51:W  12:L  21:L
39  Jeremy Phung            VIC        Mount View Primary         4      19:L  91:W  15:L 100:W  66:W  57:W  24:L
40  Norman Li               VIC   410  Banyule Primary            4     128:W  93:W  18:W  28:L  12:L  73:W  17:L
41  Daniel Lin                         Templeton Primary          4      99:W  66:W  14:L  22:L  77:W  78:W  19:L
42  Sam Chandraraj          VIC   590  St Andrews                 4      29:W  73:L 109:W  78:W  54:W  18:L  22:L
43  Jessica Powell          VIC   103  Mount View Primary         4     106:W  18:L  58:W  54:L 111:W  46:W  14:L
44  Yota Nakamura           VIC        Reseacrh Primary           4      66:L  71:W  61:W   6:L  76:W  19:L  95:W
45  Lily Bucak-Guest        VIC   299  Banyule Primary            4     107:W  11:L  84:W  59:W  18:L  48:L  81:W
46  Jackson Lazrus                     St Kevin's Primary         4      86:W  20:L 114:W  33:L  49:W  43:L  85:W
47  Carlvince Tan           VIC   339  Deepdene Primary           4      21:W   9:L 101:W  17:L  81:L 118:W  92:W
48  Hewson Ng               VIC        St Andrews                 4      35:L 121:W  31:L  91:W  87:W  45:W  23:L
49  Julian Phang                       Banyule Primary            4      54:W   4:L  37:L  98:W  46:L  84:W  72:W
50  Callum Kemke            VIC   313  Kew Primary                4      17:W   2:L 111:W  21:L  73:L 110:W  89:W
51  Avikshith Purushothaman            Vermont Primary            4      92:W  80:W  76:W  11:L  38:L  89:W  15:L
52  Andrew Chen             VIC        St Andrews                 4      15:L  77:L  99:W  95:W  61:W  24:L  91:W
53  William Lor             VIC   518  Banyule Primary            4      81:W  84:W  27:L  77:W  29:L  28:L  78:W
54  Kevin Zhang                        Templeton Primary          4      49:L 125:W  85:W  43:W  42:L  74:W  27:L
55  Cheng Liu                          Templeton Primary          4      87:D  83:W   7:L  24:L  64:D  94:W  79:W
56  Yang Yang Ni            VIC   325  Good Shepherd Lutheran     4      34:W  27:L  29:L 113:W  80:L 121:W  77:W
57  Minh Tran               VIC   578  Deepdene Primary           4     115:W  69:W  26:L  74:L  83:W  39:L  87:W
58  Irena Tan                          St Andrews                 4      62:W  72:L  43:L  87:L 114:W 102:W  86:W
59  Jericho Torecampo                  St Kevin's Primary         4     114:L 112:W  86:W  45:L  88:W  79:W  20:L
60  Hugo Thornton           VIC   366  Deepdene Primary           4     129:W   3:L 115:W  75:L  82:W  37:L  74:W
61  Joshua Golinski         VIC   285  Ringwood North Primary     4     130:W  26:L  44:L 112:W  52:L 108:W  75:W
62  Nicholas Miloi          VIC   285  Banyule Primary            4      58:L  81:W  21:L 101:L 116:W 109:W  80:W
63  Steve Widjaja                      St Kevin's Primary         3.5    95:W  19:W  13:L  15:L  78:L  71:D 105:W
64  Tiger Zhao              VIC        Good Shepherd Lutheran     3.5     2:L  17:L  68:D  90:W  55:D  76:W  66:D
65  Alen Nurzhauov                     Appollo Parkways Primary   3.5    10:L  90:D 104:W 127:W  30:L  67:W  34:L
66  Riley Kemke             VIC   417  Kew Primary                3.5    44:W  41:L  74:L 115:W  39:L  88:W  64:D
67  Laura Hooi                         St Andrews                 3.5    76:L 118:W  96:W  19:L  31:D  65:L 106:W
68  Caitlyn Sia             VIC        Mount View Primary         3.5    20:L  86:L  64:D 105:W 120:W  83:W  31:L
69  Dominic Clarke                     St Kevin's Primary         3.5   100:W  57:L  78:L 118:W  92:W  22:L  83:D
70  Jacob Ng                           The Knox School            3.5   102:L 101:L   0:W 110:W  89:L  90:D 103:W
71  Luke Sampson            VIC        Banyule Primary            3.5    93:L  44:L 130:L 129:W 123:W  63:D 104:W
72  William Zhang           VIC   453  Templeton Primary          3     124:W  58:W   2:L  73:W   9:L  21:L  49:L
73  Timothy Moar            VIC        Reseacrh Primary           3      33:W  42:W   5:L  72:L  50:W  40:L  36:L
74  Richard Chen                       Mount View Primary         3       6:L 100:W  66:W  57:W  32:L  54:L  60:L
75  Jedid She               VIC        St Andrews                 3      36:L  89:W  92:W  60:W   6:L  15:L  61:L
76  Jaye Ng                 VIC   326  Mount View Primary         3      67:W  25:W  51:L  10:L  44:L  64:L 112:W
77  Caroline Georgarakis               Fintona Girls              3       1:L  52:W 120:W  53:L  41:L  97:W  56:L
78  Jayden Spring           VIC        Deepdene Primary           3       3:L 129:W  69:W  42:L  63:W  41:L  53:L
79  Rohan Richardson                   Alphington Primary         3     126:W  28:L  93:W  18:L  84:W  59:L  55:L
80  Sunny Zhu                          Mount View Primary         3      83:D  51:L  87:D  86:W  56:W  20:L  62:L
81  Catherine Phung         VIC        Mount View Primary         3      53:L  62:L 122:W 119:W  47:W  25:L  45:L
82  Damien Hall                        Reseacrh Primary           3      24:L  99:W  22:L  96:W  60:L  91:L 118:W
83  Robert Green            VIC   451  Alphington Primary         3      80:D  55:L  90:W 106:W  57:L  68:L  69:D
84  Lachlan Merory                     Rosanna Golf Links Primary 3      97:W  53:L  45:L  85:W  79:L  49:L 121:W
85  Sage Lingham            VIC        Alphington Primary         3     132:W  14:L  54:L  84:L  98:W 101:W  46:L
86  Angus Critchell         VIC        Alphington Primary         3      46:L  68:W  59:L  80:L 117:W 113:W  58:L
87  Erin Chan                          Banyule Primary            3      55:D 127:L  80:D  58:W  48:L 111:W  57:L
88  Derek Qian                         Good Shepherd Lutheran     3      27:L  34:D  98:D 132:W  59:L  66:L 111:W
89  Ben Wright                         Ivanhoe Primary            3      26:L  75:L 126:W 123:W  70:W  51:L  50:L
90  Caleb Bloomer                      Reseacrh Primary           3      38:L  65:D  83:L  64:L 131:W  70:D 122:W
91  Ethan Ma                VIC        Alphington Primary         3     120:L  39:L 129:W  48:L 115:W  82:W  52:L
92  Daniel Zhang                       Banyule Primary            3      51:L 128:W  75:L 130:W  69:L  93:W  47:L
93  Dylan Lim                          The Knox School            3      71:W  40:L  79:L 116:W 103:L  92:L 110:W
94  Samuel Hajis                       Deepdene Primary           3     127:D  22:L  34:L 124:D 132:W  55:L 117:W
95  Liam Kirkpatrick        VIC        Alphington Primary         3      63:L 115:L 128:W  52:L 125:W 112:W  44:L
96  Louis Barrett                      Alphington Primary         3     133:W   5:L  67:L  82:L 112:L 115:W 108:W
97  Daniel Johnston         VIC   361  Good Shepherd Lutheran     3      84:L  29:L 117:W 109:L 106:W  77:L 113:W
98  Anderson Britto                    St Kevin's Primary         3     119:L 105:D  88:D  49:L  85:L 114:W 116:W
99  Joseph Chung                       Banyule Primary            3      41:L  82:L  52:L 104:L 129:W 130:W 125:W
100 Conrad Thornton         VIC   169  Deepdene Primary           3      69:L  74:L 131:W  39:L 110:L 127:W 109:W
101 Eamon Heley             VIC        Montmorency South Primary  2.5     4:L  70:W  47:L  62:W  24:L  85:L 102:D
102 Oli Wright                         Banyule Primary            2.5    70:W  32:L 124:W  23:L  37:L  58:L 101:D
103 Joshua MacNeill                    Kangaroo Ground Primary    2.5    16:L 130:W  25:L 120:D  93:W  34:L  70:L
104 Ziggy Prahdan                      Kangaroo Ground Primary    2.5    18:L 106:D  65:L  99:W 124:W  31:L  71:L
105 Christian Zini          VIC        Ivanhoe Primary            2.5    13:L  98:D 106:L  68:L 107:W 124:W  63:L
106 Nethaka Cooray                     St Kevin's Primary         2.5    43:L 104:D 105:W  83:L  97:L 120:W  67:L
107 Dhanush Rubychandran               St Andrews                 2.5    45:L 110:L 112:L 131:D 105:L 123:W 127:W
108 Max Saggers             VIC        Kew Primary                2      14:L 132:W  24:W  32:L  25:L  61:L  96:L
109 Allan Liang                        Kew Primary                2       5:L 123:W  42:L  97:W  20:L  62:L 100:L
110 Joshua Fraser           VIC        Ivanhoe Primary            2      11:L 107:W  19:L  70:L 100:W  50:L  93:L
111 Tynan Carr                         Reseacrh Primary           2       0:W  23:L  50:L 114:W  43:L  87:L  88:L
112 Connor Clarke                      Kew Primary                2      12:L  59:L 107:W  61:L  96:W  95:L  76:L
113 Maya Bennette                      Montmorency South Primary  2       8:L 126:W  33:L  56:L 119:W  86:L  97:L
114 Alex Griffin                       Alphington Primary         2      59:W  12:L  46:L 111:L  58:L  98:L 133:W
115 Jaylen Navurunnage      VIC        Mount View Primary         2      57:L  95:W  60:L  66:L  91:L  96:L 132:W
116 Bodhi Wain                         Kangaroo Ground Primary    2      30:L 133:W  16:L  93:L  62:L 126:W  98:L
117 Jensen Rose                        Montmorency South Primary  2      23:L  33:L  97:L 122:W  86:L 119:W  94:L
118 Brad Williamson                    Good Shepherd Lutheran     2       7:L  67:L 133:W  69:L 130:W  47:L  82:L
119 Gabi Anderson           VIC   270  Ivanhoe Primary            2      98:W  13:L  17:L  81:L 113:L 117:L 130:W
120 William Osborn                     St Martin of Tours Primary 2      91:W  38:L  77:L 103:D  68:L 106:L 124:D
121 Ranjiv Bhar                        Ivanhoe Primary            2      25:L  48:L 123:L 133:W 126:W  56:L  84:L
122 Thomas Wong             VIC        Deepdene Primary           2       9:L  21:L  81:L 117:L 128:W 132:W  90:L
123 Lleyton Machaya                    St Kevin's Primary         2      31:L 109:L 121:W  89:L  71:L 107:L 131:W
124 Alex Trippner                      Wales Street Primary       2      72:L 131:W 102:L  94:D 104:L 105:L 120:D
125 Harrison Doody                     Montmorency South Primary  2      28:L  54:L 132:L 128:W  95:L 133:W  99:L
126 Colette Osborn                     St Martin of Tours Primary 2      79:L 113:L  89:L   0:W 121:L 116:L 129:W
127 Ben Linke                          Wales Street Primary       1.5    94:D  87:W  35:L  65:L  34:L 100:L 107:L
128 Luke Thatcher                      Reseacrh Primary           1.5    40:L  92:L  95:L 125:L 122:L 131:D   0:W
129 Grace Golinski                     Ringwood North Primary     1      60:L  78:L  91:L  71:L  99:L   0:W 126:L
130 Olliver Bastien-Sylva              St Kevin's Primary         1      61:L 103:L  71:W  92:L 118:L  99:L 119:L
131 Oscar Hendry                       Montmorency South Primary  1      32:L 124:L 100:L 107:D  90:L 128:D 123:L
132 Indiana O'Neill                    St Martin of Tours Primary 1      85:L 108:L 125:W  88:L  94:L 122:L 115:L
133 Vanshdeep Daler                    St Kevin's Primary         1      96:L 116:L 118:L 121:L   0:W 125:L 114:L

Comments