25/10/2106 Chess Victoria Primary Open Semi Final (Kingswood College)

School Standings

Place Name                      Score

  1   DONCASTER GARDENS PRIMARY 28   (Qualify for Final)
 2-3  GLENDAL PRIMARY           27   (Qualify for Final)
      BALWYN NORTH PRIMARY      27   (Qualify for Final)
  4   WAVERLEY CC WANTIRNA      25   (Qualify for Final)
  5   PRESTON PRIMARY           22.5 (Qualify for Final)
  6   WHEELERS HILL PRIMARY     19.5 (Qualify for Final)
  7   GREAT RYRIE PRIMARY       19   
  8   GREYTHORN PRIMARY         18   
  9   VIEWBANK PRIMARY          17.5 
 10   WAVERLEY CC NARRE WARREN  17   
 11   RANGEVIEW PRIMARY         14.5 
 12   KALLISTA PRIMARY          13.5 
 13   ANTONINE COLLEGE          12   
 14   ST DAMIAN'S PRIMARY       5    
 15   TECOMA PRIMARY            4.5  
16-18 ROSANNA PRIMARY           4    
      LIVINGSTONE PRIMARY       4    
      MACCLESFIELD PRIMARY      4    
19-20 MILL PARK PRIMARY         3    
      MOUNT EVELYN PRIMARY      3    
 21   KENT PARK PRIMARY         2.5  
 22   LOWER PLENTY PRIMARY      1    

Standings

 Place  Name                 Loc  Club                      Score

   1    Yifan Eva Wang       1174 Doncaster Gardens Primary 7    
  2-6   Christopher Lim      1545 Waverley CC Wantirna      6    
        Chuyue Angie Li      822  Glendal Primary           6    
        Ethan Hooi           1222 Doncaster Gardens Primary 6    
        Pasandul De Silva    816  Balwyn North Primary      6    
        Callista Leong-La    706  Balwyn North Primary      6    
 7-10   Chao Xin Cheng       668  Glendal Primary           5.5  
        Vincent Loeu         392  Preston Primary           5.5  
        Jeffrey Wang              Doncaster Gardens Primary 5.5  
        Jackie Li            772  Glendal Primary           5.5  
 11-25  Kathleen Hooi        772  Doncaster Gardens Primary 5    
        Rey Ding             858  Waverley CC Wantirna      5    
        Akio Wongko               Greythorn Primary         5    
        Kevin Bao            755  Waverley CC Wantirna      5    
        Andrew Ngodinhson    790  Balwyn North Primary      5    
        Kovida De Silva      486  Balwyn North Primary      5    
        Anderson Gong        579  Glendal Primary           5    
        Mahen Kahatapitiya   661  Glendal Primary           5    
        Ian Liu              595  St Damian's Primary       5    
        Enoch Tam            702  Waverley CC Wantirna      5    
        Henry Law            649  Balwyn North Primary      5    
        Matthew Arthur       597  Preston Primary           5    
        Elizabeth Ngodinhson      Balwyn North Primary      5    
        Sean Hawkins         505  Balwyn North Primary      5    
        Andre Makhoul        500  Antonine College          5    
 26-34  Catherine L Zhu      917  Doncaster Gardens Primary 4.5  
        Aaron Chau           776  Balwyn North Primary      4.5  
        James Deng                Balwyn North Primary      4.5  
        Chao Shien Cheng     759  Glendal Primary           4.5  
        James Arthur         573  Preston Primary           4.5  
        Oliver Chen               Balwyn North Primary      4.5  
        Yiheng Ren           702  Glendal Primary           4.5  
        Bright Bai                Doncaster Gardens Primary 4.5  
        Kevin Zheng               Wheelers Hill Primary     4.5  
 35-61  Ben Chew                  Doncaster Gardens Primary 4    
        Christy Yung              Wheelers Hill Primary     4    
        Jack Martorana       203  Preston Primary           4    
        Minidhu Paranahewa   459  Glendal Primary           4    
        Jacob Henry          282  Great Ryrie Primary       4    
        Jarrod Wills         237  Viewbank Primary          4    
        Joseph Wang          503  Waverley CC Wantirna      4    
        Daniel Shin               Waverley CC Wantirna      4    
        Dennis Zhou               Viewbank Primary          4    
        Jason Xue                 Waverley CC Narre Warren  4    
        Jeremy Chu                Doncaster Gardens Primary 4    
        Nicholas Lum              Glendal Primary           4    
        Arica Mane           298  Glendal Primary           4    
        Julia Hawkins             Balwyn North Primary      4    
        Eric Yu                   Waverley CC Narre Warren  4    
        Thomas Jackson       330  Great Ryrie Primary       4    
        Garry Liu                 Wheelers Hill Primary     4    
        Han-Wen Khaw              Balwyn North Primary      4    
        Brandon Leung             Balwyn North Primary      4    
        Cindy Jin                 Wheelers Hill Primary     4    
        Kaivon Lappin             Doncaster Gardens Primary 4    
        Anakin Van Huizen         Tecoma Primary            4    
        Justin Kong               Waverley CC Wantirna      4    
        Sean Roe             416  Rangeview Primary         4    
        Jeremy Birt               Great Ryrie Primary       4    
        Aaron Zhang          288  Waverley CC Wantirna      4    
        Ezekiel Smith             Great Ryrie Primary       4    
 62-69  Liam Kikidopoulos    489  Preston Primary           3.5  
        Victor Li                 Balwyn North Primary      3.5  
        Clare Zhu            429  Doncaster Gardens Primary 3.5  
        Nathan Lee                Greythorn Primary         3.5  
        Jensen Hall               Viewbank Primary          3.5  
        Eric Li                   Greythorn Primary         3.5  
        Jensen Tan                Waverley CC Wantirna      3.5  
        Fionn Burns               Kallista Primary          3.5  
 70-98  Mia Lee                   Doncaster Gardens Primary 3    
        Jack Wajntraub       266  Preston Primary           3    
        Ethan Langsdon       100  Rangeview Primary         3    
        Riveen Gangoda            Glendal Primary           3    
        Alexander Pearce          Wheelers Hill Primary     3    
        Shereuby Muttiah          Balwyn North Primary      3    
        William Wu                Balwyn North Primary      3    
        Jamie Tax                 Viewbank Primary          3    
        Jack Carroll              Waverley CC Narre Warren  3    
        Ray Wang                  Waverley CC Narre Warren  3    
        William Loeu         595  Preston Primary           3    
        Jason Qiao                Balwyn North Primary      3    
        Sakvith Caldera           Viewbank Primary          3    
        Brodie McIntosh           Kallista Primary          3    
        Sunghwan Min              Doncaster Gardens Primary 3    
        Jaz Faehndrich            Rangeview Primary         3    
        Zhi Lin                   Balwyn North Primary      3    
        Ivan Tan                  Waverley CC Narre Warren  3    
        Crystal Qian              Waverley CC Wantirna      3    
        Samuel Fu                 Viewbank Primary          3    
        Ryan Ngo                  Balwyn North Primary      3    
        Ramji Shankar             Mill Park Primary         3    
        Finlay Hughes        107  Great Ryrie Primary       3    
        Lucas McIntosh            Kallista Primary          3    
        Luis Galgano              Preston Primary           3    
        Daniel Cox                Great Ryrie Primary       3    
        Hong Han Tan              Greythorn Primary         3    
        Shaban Mouhamad           Antonine College          3    
        Lachlan Williams          Greythorn Primary         3    
99-104  Adam Komadina             Viewbank Primary          2.5  
        Kerry Cao                 Preston Primary           2.5  
        Isaac Goddard             Rangeview Primary         2.5  
        Elly Lai             254  Doncaster Gardens Primary 2.5  
        Brandon Pett              Doncaster Gardens Primary 2.5  
        Nikhio David              Wheelers Hill Primary     2.5  
105-120 Darcy Petrov              Mount Evelyn Primary      2    
        Jayden Zhang              Livingstone Primary       2    
        Derek Du                  Viewbank Primary          2    
        Oisin Taifernopoulos      Rosanna Primary           2    
        Indigo Blake              Kallista Primary          2    
        Paul Zafiriou             Preston Primary           2    
        Byron Kong                Livingstone Primary       2    
        Jake Malone               Macclesfield Primary      2    
        Barbod Yakhi              Great Ryrie Primary       2    
        Ernest Cheong        100  Rangeview Primary         2    
        Thomas Staios             Preston Primary           2    
        Dakshitha Ediriweera      Rosanna Primary           2    
        Lachlan Whyte             Macclesfield Primary      2    
        Romeo Arcaro              Kallista Primary          2    
        Archie Sage               Preston Primary           2    
        Eva Farah                 Antonine College          2    
121-123 Brynn O'Dea               Kallista Primary          1.5  
        Flynn Henderson           Rangeview Primary         1.5  
        Albie Cunningham          Kent Park Primary         1.5  
124-128 Jackson Smith             Lower Plenty Primary      1    
        Lachlan Lampard           Kent Park Primary         1    
        Ethan O'Neill             Mount Evelyn Primary      1    
        Daniel Abbas              Antonine College          1    
        Nancy Taouk               Antonine College          1    
129-130 Oniel Hanoona             Antonine College          0.5  
        Johnathon Phengpan        Tecoma Primary            0.5  

Cross Table

No  Name                 Loc  Club                      Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Yifan Eva Wang       1174 Doncaster Gardens Primary 7      46:W  60:W  19:W  20:W  17:W  27:W   2:W
2   Christopher Lim      1545 Waverley CC Wantirna      6      70:W  71:W  22:W  11:W   3:W   4:W   1:L
3   Chuyue Angie Li      822  Glendal Primary           6     103:W 102:W  24:W  21:W   2:L  16:W  13:W
4   Ethan Hooi           1222 Doncaster Gardens Primary 6      73:W  47:W  80:W  14:W  12:W   2:L  15:W
5   Pasandul De Silva    816  Balwyn North Primary      6       9:D  64:D  29:W  72:W  41:W  18:W  11:W
6   Callista Leong-La    706  Balwyn North Primary      6      13:W  35:L  83:W  45:W  39:W  12:W  14:W
7   Chao Xin Cheng       668  Glendal Primary           5.5    69:W  33:D   9:W   8:D  53:W  26:D  30:W
8   Vincent Loeu         392  Preston Primary           5.5    85:W  34:W  32:W   7:D  27:L  64:W  28:W
9   Jeffrey Wang              Doncaster Gardens Primary 5.5     5:D 114:W   7:L 100:W  31:W  29:W  27:W
10  Jackie Li            772  Glendal Primary           5.5    67:W  31:W  62:L  48:W  71:W  30:D  26:W
11  Kathleen Hooi        772  Doncaster Gardens Primary 5      65:W  72:W  16:W   2:L  25:W  21:W   5:L
12  Rey Ding             858  Waverley CC Wantirna      5      84:W  40:W  30:W  18:W   4:L   6:L  38:W
13  Akio Wongko               Greythorn Primary         5       6:L  79:W  58:W  50:W  22:W  32:W   3:L
14  Kevin Bao            755  Waverley CC Wantirna      5      98:W  48:W  38:W   4:L  40:W  17:W   6:L
15  Andrew Ngodinhson    790  Balwyn North Primary      5      95:W  37:W  25:W  17:L  62:W  19:W   4:L
16  Kovida De Silva      486  Balwyn North Primary      5     126:W  54:W  11:L  56:W  20:W   3:L  41:W
17  Anderson Gong        579  Glendal Primary           5     111:W 107:W  26:W  15:W   1:L  14:L  42:W
18  Mahen Kahatapitiya   661  Glendal Primary           5      83:W  63:W  42:W  12:L  35:W   5:L  39:W
19  Ian Liu              595  St Damian's Primary       5     125:W  23:W   1:L  75:W  43:W  15:L  37:W
20  Enoch Tam            702  Waverley CC Wantirna      5     109:W  52:W  35:W   1:L  16:L  76:W  47:W
21  Henry Law            649  Balwyn North Primary      5      93:W 100:W  36:W   3:L  49:W  11:L  50:W
22  Matthew Arthur       597  Preston Primary           5     121:W  75:W   2:L  63:W  13:L  35:W  44:W
23  Elizabeth Ngodinhson      Balwyn North Primary      5      68:W  19:L  77:W  30:L  78:W  36:W  51:W
24  Sean Hawkins         505  Balwyn North Primary      5     124:W  66:W   3:L  70:W  26:L  45:W  40:W
25  Andre Makhoul        500  Antonine College          5     117:W  77:W  15:L  46:W  11:L  70:W  53:W
26  Catherine L Zhu      917  Doncaster Gardens Primary 4.5    59:W  39:W  17:L  28:W  24:W   7:D  10:L
27  Aaron Chau           776  Balwyn North Primary      4.5    61:W  92:W  41:W  62:D   8:W   1:L   9:L
28  James Deng                Balwyn North Primary      4.5    78:W  29:D  33:W  26:L  34:W  62:W   8:L
29  Chao Shien Cheng     759  Glendal Primary           4.5    96:W  28:D   5:L  65:W  36:W   9:L  63:W
30  James Arthur         573  Preston Primary           4.5   106:W  89:W  12:L  23:W  74:W  10:D   7:L
31  Oliver Chen               Balwyn North Primary      4.5    43:W  10:L 108:W  32:D   9:L  65:W  68:W
32  Yiheng Ren           702  Glendal Primary           4.5   118:W  81:W   8:L  31:D  33:W  13:L  67:W
33  Bright Bai                Doncaster Gardens Primary 4.5    51:W   7:D  28:L 121:W  32:L  66:W  62:W
34  Kevin Zheng               Wheelers Hill Primary     4.5    55:W   8:L  65:D  52:W  28:L 103:W  64:W
35  Ben Chew                  Doncaster Gardens Primary 4      74:W   6:W  20:L  38:W  18:L  22:L  79:W
36  Christy Yung              Wheelers Hill Primary     4      45:W  50:W  21:L  37:W  29:L  23:L  70:W
37  Jack Martorana       203  Preston Primary           4       0:W  15:L 101:W  36:L  56:W  49:W  19:L
38  Minidhu Paranahewa   459  Glendal Primary           4     105:W  57:W  14:L  35:L  59:W  82:W  12:L
39  Jacob Henry          282  Great Ryrie Primary       4     101:W  26:L 124:W  54:W   6:L  43:W  18:L
40  Jarrod Wills         237  Viewbank Primary          4     108:W  12:L 105:W  42:W  14:L  57:W  24:L
41  Joseph Wang          503  Waverley CC Wantirna      4     112:W  99:W  27:L  76:W   5:L  55:W  16:L
42  Daniel Shin               Waverley CC Wantirna      4      90:W  58:W  18:L  40:L  86:W  71:W  17:L
43  Dennis Zhou               Viewbank Primary          4      31:L  98:W  81:W  60:W  19:L  39:L  86:W
44  Jason Xue                 Waverley CC Narre Warren  4      53:W  62:L  70:L 111:W  48:W  60:W  22:L
45  Jeremy Chu                Doncaster Gardens Primary 4      36:L  94:W  87:W   6:L  88:W  24:L  74:W
46  Nicholas Lum              Glendal Primary           4       1:L 122:W  51:W  25:L  50:L 107:W  71:W
47  Arica Mane           298  Glendal Primary           4     115:W   4:L 111:W  49:L  61:W  77:W  20:L
48  Julia Hawkins             Balwyn North Primary      4      87:W  14:L  89:W  10:L  44:L 106:W  82:W
49  Eric Yu                   Waverley CC Narre Warren  4      63:L 109:W  55:W  47:W  21:L  37:L  76:W
50  Thomas Jackson       330  Great Ryrie Primary       4     119:W  36:L 125:W  13:L  46:W  73:W  21:L
51  Garry Liu                 Wheelers Hill Primary     4      33:L  93:W  46:L 124:W  81:W  72:W  23:L
52  Han-Wen Khaw              Balwyn North Primary      4      79:W  20:L  56:L  34:L 124:W  85:W  77:W
53  Brandon Leung             Balwyn North Primary      4      44:L 112:W  99:W  80:W   7:L  74:W  25:L
54  Cindy Jin                 Wheelers Hill Primary     4      76:W  16:L  73:W  39:L  55:L 121:W  90:W
55  Kaivon Lappin             Doncaster Gardens Primary 4      34:L 126:W  49:L 117:W  54:W  41:L  88:W
56  Anakin Van Huizen         Tecoma Primary            4     114:W  80:L  52:W  16:L  37:L  75:W  92:W
57  Justin Kong               Waverley CC Wantirna      4      86:W  38:L  84:W  71:L  90:W  40:L  81:W
58  Sean Roe             416  Rangeview Primary         4      94:W  42:L  13:L  91:W  73:L 109:W  84:W
59  Jeremy Birt               Great Ryrie Primary       4      26:L 101:L  85:W 107:W  38:L  78:W  72:W
60  Aaron Zhang          288  Waverley CC Wantirna      4     110:W   1:L 106:W  43:L 105:W  44:L  73:W
61  Ezekiel Smith             Great Ryrie Primary       4      27:L 108:L 110:W  89:W  47:L  87:W  97:W
62  Liam Kikidopoulos    489  Preston Primary           3.5    91:W  44:W  10:W  27:D  15:L  28:L  33:L
63  Victor Li                 Balwyn North Primary      3.5    49:W  18:L 107:W  22:L  66:D  69:W  29:L
64  Clare Zhu            429  Doncaster Gardens Primary 3.5   100:L   5:D 104:W  69:W  68:W   8:L  34:L
65  Nathan Lee                Greythorn Primary         3.5    11:L 130:W  34:D  29:L 101:W  31:L  99:W
66  Jensen Hall               Viewbank Primary          3.5   129:W  24:L  75:L  95:W  63:D  33:L 103:W
67  Eric Li                   Greythorn Primary         3.5    10:L  82:W  74:L  99:D 100:W 102:W  32:L
68  Jensen Tan                Waverley CC Wantirna      3.5    23:L 121:D 129:W 102:W  64:L  80:W  31:L
69  Fionn Burns               Kallista Primary          3.5     7:L 104:D 127:W  64:L  99:W  63:L 102:W
70  Mia Lee                   Doncaster Gardens Primary 3       2:L 119:W  44:W  24:L  80:W  25:L  36:L
71  Jack Wajntraub       266  Preston Primary           3     122:W   2:L  91:W  57:W  10:L  42:L  46:L
72  Ethan Langsdon       100  Rangeview Primary         3      82:W  11:L 116:W   5:L  87:W  51:L  59:L
73  Riveen Gangoda            Glendal Primary           3       4:L  85:W  54:L 116:W  58:W  50:L  60:L
74  Alexander Pearce          Wheelers Hill Primary     3      35:L   0:W  67:W  92:W  30:L  53:L  45:L
75  Shereuby Muttiah          Balwyn North Primary      3      88:W  22:L  66:W  19:L  77:L  56:L 101:W
76  William Wu                Balwyn North Primary      3      54:L 117:W  78:W  41:L  79:W  20:L  49:L
77  Jamie Tax                 Viewbank Primary          3     128:W  25:L  23:L 109:W  75:W  47:L  52:L
78  Jack Carroll              Waverley CC Narre Warren  3      28:L  96:W  76:L  83:W  23:L  59:L 106:W
79  Ray Wang                  Waverley CC Narre Warren  3      52:L  13:L 113:W 125:W  76:L  95:W  35:L
80  William Loeu         595  Preston Primary           3     123:W  56:W   4:L  53:L  70:L  68:L 112:W
81  Jason Qiao                Balwyn North Primary      3     104:W  32:L  43:L 108:W  51:L 110:W  57:L
82  Sakvith Caldera           Viewbank Primary          3      72:L  67:L 118:W  84:W  92:W  38:L  48:L
83  Brodie McIntosh           Kallista Primary          3      18:L  88:W   6:L  78:L 119:W  97:L 107:W
84  Sunghwan Min              Doncaster Gardens Primary 3      12:L 110:W  57:L  82:L 122:W  89:W  58:L
85  Jaz Faehndrich            Rangeview Primary         3       8:L  73:L  59:L  96:W 125:W  52:L 109:W
86  Zhi Lin                   Balwyn North Primary      3      57:L  91:L  94:W 115:W  42:L 105:W  43:L
87  Ivan Tan                  Waverley CC Narre Warren  3      48:L 118:W  45:L  93:W  72:L  61:L 111:W
88  Crystal Qian              Waverley CC Wantirna      3      75:L  83:L  96:W 106:W  45:L 113:W  55:L
89  Samuel Fu                 Viewbank Primary          3     120:W  30:L  48:L  61:L 111:W  84:L 118:W
90  Ryan Ngo                  Balwyn North Primary      3      42:L 105:L 119:W 122:W  57:L  91:W  54:L
91  Ramji Shankar             Mill Park Primary         3      62:L  86:W  71:L  58:L 120:W  90:L 114:W
92  Finlay Hughes        107  Great Ryrie Primary       3     130:W  27:L 115:W  74:L  82:L  93:W  56:L
93  Lucas McIntosh            Kallista Primary          3      21:L  51:L 114:W  87:L 108:W  92:L 116:W
94  Luis Galgano              Preston Primary           3      58:L  45:L  86:L 120:L 128:W 125:W 113:W
95  Daniel Cox                Great Ryrie Primary       3      15:L 116:L 130:W  66:L 112:W  79:L 105:W
96  Hong Han Tan              Greythorn Primary         3      29:L  78:L  88:L  85:L 130:W 126:W 110:W
97  Shaban Mouhamad           Antonine College          3      99:L 106:L 112:W 105:L 115:W  83:W  61:L
98  Lachlan Williams          Greythorn Primary         3      14:L  43:L 122:L 110:L 129:W 119:W 108:W
99  Adam Komadina             Viewbank Primary          2.5    97:W  41:L  53:L  67:D  69:L 100:W  65:L
100 Kerry Cao                 Preston Primary           2.5    64:W  21:L 102:D   9:L  67:L  99:L 123:W
101 Isaac Goddard             Rangeview Primary         2.5    39:L  59:W  37:L 103:D  65:L 123:W  75:L
102 Elly Lai             254  Doncaster Gardens Primary 2.5   116:W   3:L 100:D  68:L 121:W  67:L  69:L
103 Brandon Pett              Doncaster Gardens Primary 2.5     3:L 115:L 126:W 101:D 123:W  34:L  66:L
104 Nikhio David              Wheelers Hill Primary     2.5    81:L  69:D  64:L 123:L 107:L 129:W 121:W
105 Darcy Petrov              Mount Evelyn Primary      2      38:L  90:W  40:L  97:W  60:L  86:L  95:L
106 Jayden Zhang              Livingstone Primary       2      30:L  97:W  60:L  88:L 116:W  48:L  78:L
107 Derek Du                  Viewbank Primary          2     127:W  17:L  63:L  59:L 104:W  46:L  83:L
108 Oisin Taifernopoulos      Rosanna Primary           2      40:L  61:W  31:L  81:L  93:L 124:W  98:L
109 Indigo Blake              Kallista Primary          2      20:L  49:L 120:W  77:L 126:W  58:L  85:L
110 Paul Zafiriou             Preston Primary           2      60:L  84:L  61:L  98:W 118:W  81:L  96:L
111 Byron Kong                Livingstone Primary       2      17:L 129:W  47:L  44:L  89:L 122:W  87:L
112 Jake Malone               Macclesfield Primary      2      41:L  53:L  97:L 114:W  95:L 120:W  80:L
113 Barbod Yakhi              Great Ryrie Primary       2       0:L   0:L  79:L 127:W 117:W  88:L  94:L
114 Ernest Cheong        100  Rangeview Primary         2      56:L   9:L  93:L 112:L 127:W 117:W  91:L
115 Thomas Staios             Preston Primary           2      47:L 103:W  92:L  86:L  97:L 118:L 128:W
116 Dakshitha Ediriweera      Rosanna Primary           2     102:L  95:W  72:L  73:L 106:L 127:W  93:L
117 Lachlan Whyte             Macclesfield Primary      2      25:L  76:L 128:W  55:L 113:L 114:L 125:W
118 Romeo Arcaro              Kallista Primary          2      32:L  87:L  82:L 130:W 110:L 115:W  89:L
119 Archie Sage               Preston Primary           2      50:L  70:L  90:L 128:W  83:L  98:L 124:W
120 Eva Farah                 Antonine College          2      89:L 125:L 109:L  94:W  91:L 112:L 126:W
121 Brynn O'Dea               Kallista Primary          1.5    22:L  68:D 123:W  33:L 102:L  54:L 104:L
122 Flynn Henderson           Rangeview Primary         1.5    71:L  46:L  98:W  90:L  84:L 111:L 129:D
123 Albie Cunningham          Kent Park Primary         1.5    80:L 127:D 121:L 104:W 103:L 101:L 100:L
124 Jackson Smith             Lower Plenty Primary      1      24:L 128:W  39:L  51:L  52:L 108:L 119:L
125 Lachlan Lampard           Kent Park Primary         1      19:L 120:W  50:L  79:L  85:L  94:L 117:L
126 Ethan O'Neill             Mount Evelyn Primary      1      16:L  55:L 103:L 129:W 109:L  96:L 120:L
127 Daniel Abbas              Antonine College          1     107:L 123:D  69:L 113:L 114:L 116:L 130:D
128 Nancy Taouk               Antonine College          1      77:L 124:L 117:L 119:L  94:L 130:W 115:L
129 Oniel Hanoona             Antonine College          .5     66:L 111:L  68:L 126:L  98:L 104:L 122:D
130 Johnathon Phengpan        Tecoma Primary            .5     92:L  65:L  95:L 118:L  96:L 128:L 127:D
Comments