6/12/2015 2015 ASTC Secondary Open

Standings
  1   Yu, Allen            VIC       1977 Melbourne High        5         6.5  10.5   15.0
  2   Hughes, Harry        QLD       1767 Brisbane Grammar      4         5.5  11.5   13.0
 3-5  Kong-Lim, Qi Le      SA        1807 Prince Alfred College 3.5       5.5  10.5   11.0
      Dale, Ari            VIC       2354 Melbourne High        3.5       5.5   9.0   10.0
      Li, Zuhao (Luke)     OS        2359 Melbourne High        3.5       4.0   9.0    8.5
 6-8  Gregoric, Peter      SA        1824 Prince Alfred College 3         6.5  10.5   10.0
      Chan, Kris           VIC       1915 Glen Waverley         3         6.5   9.5    7.0
      Chew Lee, Max        VIC       2112 Melbourne High        3         5.0  10.0    7.0
9-12  Guo, Jamie-Lee       ACT       1533 Lyneham               2.5       7.0  13.0    7.5
      Chan, Michael        VIC       2269 Glen Waverley         2.5       7.0  11.5    4.5
      Yuan, Ziqi           ACT       1344 Lyneham               2.5       6.5  10.5    7.5
      Sannidhanam, Anurag  VIC       1773 Melbourne High        2.5       6.5  10.0    6.5
13-18 Chen, Leon           VIC       941  Glen Waverley         2         8.0  14.0    5.0
      Yang, Gordon         NSW       1313 North Sydney Boys     2         7.5  12.5    4.0
      Zhong, Tony (Junhao) QLD       1773 Brisbane Grammar      2         7.5  10.5    9.0
      Behar, Joshua        NSW       1914 North Sydney Boys     2         7.0  12.0    7.5
      Slater-Jones, Tom    QLD       1860 Brisbane Grammar      2         7.0  12.0    5.0
      Hajdu, Johnny        ACT       1255 Lyneham               2         3.0   7.0    5.5
19-22 Louie, Jared         QLD       1752 Brisbane Grammar      1.5       8.0  12.5    6.5
      Loh, Zachary         VIC       2231 Glen Waverley         1.5       7.5  12.5    5.0
      Hathiramani, Dillon  ACT       1740 Lyneham               1.5       7.5  12.5    3.5
      Rae, Cavell          NSW            North Sydney Boys     1.5       6.5  11.5    2.0
23-25 Mikkelsen, Max       NSW       1593 North Sydney Boys     1         8.0  13.0    3.5
      Lee, Joel            SA        1384 Prince Alfred College 1         7.5  11.5    4.0
      Hammat, Aaron        SA             Prince Alfred College 1         4.0  10.0    4.0
 26   Dias, Douglas        VIC       1038 Melbourne High        0.5       7.5  12.0    0.5
27-28 Han, Denny           SA        1741 Prince Alfred College 0         7.5  14.5    0.0
      Gu, Dennis           VIC       707  Glen Waverley         0         3.0   3.0    0.0


Crosstable
1.  Kong-Lim, Qi Le      SA        1807 Prince Alfred College 3.5    6:W 10:W 18:L 23:D 14:W
2.  Gregoric, Peter      SA        1824 Prince Alfred College 3      7:W 11:W 20:L 24:L 15:W
3.  Han, Denny           SA        1741 Prince Alfred College 0       :  12:L 21:L 25:L 16:L
4.  Lee, Joel            SA        1384 Prince Alfred College 1      8:D   :  22:D   :  17:L
5.  Hammat, Aaron        SA             Prince Alfred College 1      9:W 13:L   :  26:L   :
6.  Hathiramani, Dillon  ACT       1740 Lyneham               1.5    1:L 23:L 10:D 14:W 19:L
7.  Guo, Jamie-Lee       ACT       1533 Lyneham               2.5    2:L 24:W 11:D 15:W 21:L
8.  Yuan, Ziqi           ACT       1344 Lyneham               2.5    4:D 25:L 12:W 16:W 22:L
9.  Hajdu, Johnny        ACT       1255 Lyneham               2      5:L 27:W 13:L 17:D 28:D
10. Slater-Jones, Tom    QLD       1860 Brisbane Grammar      2     14:D  1:L  6:D 18:L 23:W
11. Louie, Jared         QLD       1752 Brisbane Grammar      1.5   15:W  2:L  7:D 19:L 24:L
12. Zhong, Tony (Junhao) QLD       1773 Brisbane Grammar      2     16:W  3:W  8:L 20:L 25:L
13. Hughes, Harry        QLD       1767 Brisbane Grammar      4     17:W  5:W  9:W 21:L 26:W
14. Behar, Joshua        NSW       1914 North Sydney Boys     2     10:D 18:D 23:W  6:L  1:L
15. Mikkelsen, Max       NSW       1593 North Sydney Boys     1     11:L 19:D 24:D  7:L  2:L
16. Yang, Gordon         NSW       1313 North Sydney Boys     2     12:L 21:L 25:W  8:L  3:W
17. Rae, Cavell          NSW            North Sydney Boys     1.5   13:L 22:L 26:L  9:D  4:W
18. Li, Zuhao (Luke)     OS        2359 Melbourne High        3.5   23:W 14:D  1:W 10:W   :
19. Dale, Ari            VIC       2354 Melbourne High        3.5   24:W 15:D   :  11:W  6:W
20. Chew Lee, Max        VIC       2112 Melbourne High        3     25:W   :   2:W 12:W   :
21. Yu, Allen            VIC       1977 Melbourne High        5     26:W 16:W  3:W 13:W  7:W
22. Sannidhanam, Anurag  VIC       1773 Melbourne High        2.5     :  17:W  4:D   :   8:W
23. Loh, Zachary         VIC       2231 Glen Waverley         1.5   18:L  6:W 14:L  1:D 10:L
24. Chan, Michael        VIC       2269 Glen Waverley         2.5   19:L  7:L 15:D  2:W 11:W
25. Chan, Kris           VIC       1915 Glen Waverley         3     20:L  8:W 16:L  3:W 12:W
26. Chen, Leon           VIC       941  Glen Waverley         2     21:L   :  17:W  5:W 13:L
27. Gu, Dennis           VIC       707  Glen Waverley         0       :   9:L   :    :    :
28. Dias, Douglas        VIC       1038 Melbourne High        .5      :    :    :    :   9:D

Comments